Slno Rollno Name Fname Total Max Result Division Gtotal Gmax
0 K111701962001 KUSHI SINGH M. P. TIWARI 627 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1171 1800
0 K111701962002 PATIL NAVNEET JAGANNATH PATIL JAGANNATH HIRKANBAI 0 910 WH–PMNA   0 910
0 K111701962003 VINOD PRABHAKAR PATIL PRABHAKAR PUNDELIK PATIL 671 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1261 1800
0 K111701962004 RAJESH PANDURANG WASNIK PANDURANG  K. WASNIK 518 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 980 1800
0 K111701962005 PRAVIN RAMESHRAO THAKRE RAMESHRAO MAROTRAO THAKRE 595 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1077 1800
0 K111701962006 URMILA NAMDEORAO BHOYAR NAMDEO KRISHNAJI BHOYAR 563 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1038 1800
0 K111701962007 KIRAN NAMDEORAO BHOYAR NAMDEO KRISHNAJI BHOYAR 542 910 FAIL   1032 1800
0 K111701962008 PRATIMA BHABAK KANAILAL MONDAL 667 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1163 1800
0 K111701962009 AARTI SOMVANSHI M. K. SOMVANSHI 0 910 WH–PMNA   0 910
0 K111701962010 NILESH SHRIRAMJI KALAMBE SHRIRAMJI MANDA 564 910 FAIL   1057 1800
0 K111701962011 ARUN MADHUKAR KALE MADHUKAR JANRAO KALE 551 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1041 1800
0 K111701962012 AMIT SHUKLA CHAILBIHARI SHUKLA 0 910 WH–PMNA   0 910
0 K111701962013 SANDHYA PANDEY VIKASH KUMAR PANDEY 681 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1264 1800
0 K111701962014 CHANDRA SHEKHER BALCHANDRA BANSOD BHALCHANDRA CHUDAMAN  BANSOD 626 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1181 1800
0 K111701962015 AABHA MISHRA VIPIN MISHRA 696 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1281 1800
0 K111701962016 USHA SAHU RAM SEWAK SAHU 726 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1308 1800
0 K111701962017 SEEMA KASHYAP RAM MOHAN KASHYAP 649 910 FAIL   1204 1800
0 K111701962018 CHANDRAKIRAN DUBEY AMIT K. DUBEY 640 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1207 1800
0 K111701962019 ARUNA VERMA BUDDNA LAL VERMA 674 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1247 1800
0 K111701962020 ANJU MISHRA RAMASHANKAR MISHRA 681 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1222 1800
0 K111701962021 PATIL PRATIBHA RAMESH PATIL RAMESH 576 910 WH–PMNA   576 910
0 K111701962022 CHAUGULE PRAMOD ARJUN CHAUGULE ARJUN 0 910 WH–PMNA   0 910
0 K111701962023 CHITTE SANDEEP PRAKASH CHITTE PAKASH FAKIRA 612 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1135 1800
0 K111701962024 SUNITA DANGWAL SHER SHING ROUTELA 705 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1357 1800
0 K111701962025 SANGEETA SHUKLA SAILESH  K SHUKLA 636 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1170 1800
0 K111701962026 MAMTA SINGH RAJNATH SINGH 554 910 FAIL   1016 1800
0 K111701962027 BHAVNA KATIYAR SUBHASH CHANDRA VERMA 701 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1281 1800
0 K111701962028 TARA CHARBHE GANGARAM 648 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1184 1800
0 K111701962029 SACHIN ANANTRAO PATIL ANANTRAO RAGHUNATHRAO PATIL 542 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1007 1800
0 K111701962030 SANDIP PRAMOD PATIL PRAMOD SHAMRAO PATIL 531 910 WH–PMNA   531 910
0 K111701962031 VIKAS HATHIMARE GAJANAND HATHIMARE 652 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1226 1800
0 K111701962032 SANJAY CHANDRARAO PATIL CHANDRARAO SHAHSINGH PATIL 622 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1103 1800
0 K111701962033 SUNITA GOUR SANDEEP GOUR 619 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1117 1800
0 K111701962034 RENU SHRIVASTAVA RAKESH SHRIVASTAVA 592 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1087 1800
0 K111701962035 DEVDAS NAGLE DHANRAJ NAGLE 686 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1256 1800
0 K111701962036 SUSMA LAKRA MANTRI RAM LAKRA 652 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1198 1800
0 K111701962037 INDUWATI TIGGA EDWARD TIGGA 638 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1167 1800
0 K111701962038 PAWAR MAHESH DAGADU PAWAR DUGADU GOVINDA 0 910 WH–PMNA   0 910
0 K111701962039 RAJNI JAGDISH BHAKTE JAGDISH  BAPURAO BHKTE 682 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1229 1800
0 K111701962040 PHOOLWATI MANJHI NEMECHAND MANJHI 595 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1102 1800
0 K111701962041 PATIL GORAKH MURLIDHAR PATIL MURLIDHAR 0 910 WH–PMNA   0 910
0 K111701962042 MARATHE DNYANESWAR DASRATH MARATHE DASRATH SHANKAR 0 910 WH–PMNA   0 910
0 K111701962043 PATIL PRADIP BHATU PATIL BHATU RAJARAM 623 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1131 1800
0 K111701962044 PATIL PRABHAKAR GULAB PATIL GULAB 552 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1026 1800
0 K111701962045 NANDAVE DEEPAK KASHINATH NANDAVE KASHINATH 551 910 WH–PMNA   551 910
0 K111701962046 CHAUDHRY SANJAY PUNDLIK CHAUDHARI PUNDLIK 0 910 WH–PMNA   0 910
0 K111701962047 PATIL HEMANTRAO ARUNRAO PATIL ARUNRAO TAKHARAM 392 910 WH–PMNA   392 910
0 K111701962048 PATIL VISHAL JAY SING PATIL JAYSING NATHU 0 910 WH–PMNA   0 910
0 K111701962049 PATIL NILESH NAGRAJ PATIL NAGRAJ BHILA 485 910 WH–PMNA   485 910
0 K111701962050 PATIL PUNAM SURYAKANT PATIL SURYAKANT  SHIVDAS 0 910 WH–PMNA   0 910
0 K111701962051 PATIL VIJAY LALCHAND  LALCHAND KADU PATIL 550 910 WH–PMNA   550 910
0 K111701962052 VAHIDA BANO SHEIKH ABDUL RAHIM 632 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1187 1800
0 K111701962053 SHAILESH KUMAR MISHRA SHRI SANTOSH KUMAR  MISHRA 536 910 FAIL   1035 1800
0 K111701962054 PRADIP BHURAJ MORE MORE. BHURAJ GIRDHAR 0 910 WH–PMNA   0 910
0 K111701962055 UJWAL ANANDRAO BHOSALE ANANTRAO JAGATRAO BHOSALE 572 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1067 1800
0 K111701962056 SHASHIKANT CHANDAN SURYAWANSHI CHANDAN VISHNU SURYAWANSHI 574 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1059 1800
0 K111701962057 KAMLESH KASLEKAR  SHYAMRAV KASLEKAR 596 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1101 1800
0 K111701962058 SEEMA GOTPAGAR SHRINIWAS GOTPAGAR 602 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1153 1800
0 K111701962059 KRISHNA LAXMAN PATIL LAXMAN GOKUL PATIL 0 910 WH–PMNA   0 910
0 K111701962060 PATIL SAVITA VISHWANATH PATIL VISHWANATH BHALCHANDRA 0 910 WH–PMNA   0 910
0 K111701962061 RAOSAHEB MURLIDHAR SALUNKE MURLIDHAR NAWAL SALUNKE 0 910 WH–PMNA   0 910
0 K111701962062 BADGUJAR VIJAY RAMKRISHNA RAMKRISHNA BABULAL BADGUJAR 0 910 WH–PMNA   0 910
0 K111701962063 PATIL DNYANESHWER DINKAR PATIL DINKAR AMRUTA 0 910 WH–PMNA   0 910
0 K111701962064 PATIL MANGAL BARKU PATIL NAMDEO GOVINDA 0 910 WH–PMNA   0 910
0 K111701962065 KHUSHAL SINGH VIR SINGH 621 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1128 1800
0 K111701962066 SANJAY DINKAR BEHERE DINKAR VITTHAL BEHERE 0 910 WH–PMNA   0 910
0 K111701962067 DIPTI DEWANGAN BHAGVAT PRASAD DEWANGAN 662 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1271 1800
0 K111701962068 PRAGYA PUNETHA RAJESH PUNETHA 664 910 FAIL   1282 1800
0 K111701962069 RACHNA TIWARI R. S. TIWARI 556 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1121 1800
0 K111701962070 VINOD NIMBA PATIL NIMBA DAULAT PATIL 544 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1011 1800
0 K50805962009 RAJIV KUMAR SINGH NARENDRA BHDUR SINGH 513 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1017 1800
0 K52704962014 AMUTHA FERNANDO BELLARHINE CORERA 498 910 FAIL   989 1800
0 K70101962018 KOYYEDA RAJYALAXMI RAVEENDAR RAO 445 910 FAIL   961 1800
0 K70122962037 S. CHANDRA SHEKAR REDDY S.NARAYAN REDDY 574 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1084 1800
0 K70801962007 RAM SAHAY HARI RAM 449 910 FAIL   918 1800
0 K70801962047 KU RUBY NARENDRA SINGH 481 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 952 1800
0 K70801962048 SULAKHA PATHAK HARI MALI SHARMA 443 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 932 1800
0 K70806962033 UDAY VEER SINGH NATTHU SINGH 564 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1071 1800
0 K70806962039 VINEET KUMAR SRIVASTAVA TEJ PRAKASH SRIVASTAVA 555 910 FAIL   1065 1800
0 K70813962001 BABU LAL KUSHWAHA RAJAJI PRASAD KUSHWAHA 451 910 WH–PMNA   451 910
0 K70813962013 MOOLCHAND SINGH LAXMAN SINGH 442 910 FAIL   886 1800
0 K70813962029 HEM RAJ SINGH NAIN SUKH 461 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 911 1800
0 K71006962002 KANCHAN SAMPATRAO DUDHE SAMPATRAO DUDHE 386 910 FAIL   867 1800
0 K71302962013 VIRENDRA KUMAR RAM LAKHAN 171 910 FAIL   763 1800
0 K71302962031 RAM RATAN CHAUDHARY BHOGWANDAS CHOUDHARY 527 910 FAIL   1054 1800
0 K71701962050 M. VARLAXMI M. RAGHAV NAIDU 739 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1376 1800
0 K72301962059 MINARANI RATH DHRUBA CHARAN RATH 431 910 FAIL   975 1800
0 K72902962020 MEENA DEVI LALMAN VERMA 458 910 FAIL   903 1800
0 K73120962028 SHAKUNTALA SINGH RAM CHANDER PARSAD 470 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 926 1800
0 K73120962030 ANJU LATA RAJA RAM JATAV 531 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1016 1800
0 K73120962037 LAL MOHAR SRIPATI RAM 542 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1016 1800
0 K80122962009 T. PADMA RAMREDY 571 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1093 1800
0 K80801962002 SIMPAL SHIVJI RAM NISHAD 583 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1167 1800
0 K80801962028 DEO NATH SRI SATYA NARAYAN 582 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1130 1800
0 K80806962032 PRAVIN KUMAR BAJPAI RAM CHANDRA BAJPAI 514 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 992 1800
0 K81101962019 PARVATI KUMARI NIBHORIYA MURLI RAM NIBHORIYA 557 910 WH–PMNA   557 910
0 K81101962023 KIRAN YADAV RAJESH YADAV 545 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1044 1800
0 K81401962038 ASHOK KUMAR MAURYA DWARIKA PRASAD 506 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 996 1800
0 K81701962005 JYOTI SHRIVASTVA D. P. SHRIVASTAVA 529 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1018 1800
0 K82325963026 PRAFULLA KUMAR PRADHAN PURAN CHANDRA PRADHAN 443 910 WH–PMNA   443 910
0 K82902962001 BRIJESH RAMJANAM SINGH RAMJANAM SINGH 458 910 WH–PMNA   458 910
0 K82902962015 MAHENDRA NATH MISHRA OMKAR NATH MISHRA 364 910 WH–PMNA   364 910
0 K83009962009 NAGINA DEVI KRISHAN KUMAR 548 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1068 1800
0 K83120962004 MEERA YADAV DIWAKAR YADAV 476 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 938 1800
0 K83120962023 SEEMA SAGIRUL HAQUE 459 910 WH–PMNA   459 910
0 K83120962030 VINOD KUMAR RAM PARAS NATH RAM 473 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 976 1800
0 K83120962031 SERAZ KHAN NASIRUDDIN KHAN 417 910 WH–PMNA   417 910
0 K111705961001 JYOTI MISHRA ANURAG MISHRA 662 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1251 1800
0 K111705961002 MANJU MALVIYA DOLAJI MALVIYA 566 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1074 1800
0 K111705961003 DHARMENDRA BHANDARI SHARADKANT BHANDARI 516 910 FAIL   1009 1800
0 K111705961004 MAHIP YADAV LAXMI N YADAV 579 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1097 1800
0 K111705961005 RENUKA MORE HARISH MORE 523 910 FAIL   1040 1800
0 K111705961006 SHESHRAV BARDE GANPATRAV BARDE 518 910 FAIL   1009 1800
0 K111705961007 ANJU JOGI VIRENDRA JOGI 604 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1086 1800
0 K111705961008 RAKESH SITOLE SHERSINGH SITOLE 521 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 989 1800
0 K111705961009 SUNITA SOLANKI BHERULAL SOLANKI 565 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1052 1800
0 K111705961010 BABLI MISHA RAJARAM MISHRA 586 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1122 1800
0 K111705961011 CHANDRAPRAKASH TIWARI MOHANLAL TIWARI 583 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1071 1800
0 K111705961012 KRISHN KUMAR TIWARI SHAMBHUNATH TIWARI 602 910 FAIL   1104 1800
0 K111705961013 KHILESHWAR PRASAD BANDHE KUNWAR DAS BANDHE 578 910 FAIL   1077 1800
0 K111705961014 KRISHNAVTAR SHARMA RAM SHANKAR SHARMA 510 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 964 1800
0 K111705961015 SUSHIL KUMAR SWAMINATH 575 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1097 1800
0 K111705961016 SHELENDRA CHANDORE CHANDRAKANT CHANDORE 541 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1015 1800
0 K111705961017 RAJESH PRASAD SHUKLA BAIJNATH PRASAD SHUKLA 0 910 WH–PMNA   0 910
0 K111705961018 ASHOK SOLANKI BHERULAL SOLANKI 539 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1043 1800
0 K111705961019 SM EHSAN ULHAQUE SM ANWAR ULHAQ 556 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1061 1800
0 K111705961020 MANISH TIWARI SURESH KUMAR TIWARI 662 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1252 1800
0 K111705961021 MOHANLAL RAJPUT HUKUMCHAND RAJPUT 573 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1106 1800
0 K111705961022 NAVIN BHASKAR RAO RAUT BHASKAR RAO NAGO RAO 541 910 FAIL   1077 1800
0 K111705961023 JAISHREE KALE SHUBHAS 559 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1045 1800
0 K111705961024 RINKY HIRWANI MAHESH KUMAR 535 910 FAIL   1024 1800
0 K111705961025 YOGITA SAHU LET. PRADEEP KUMAR 563 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1080 1800
0 K111705961026 ANURADHA MALVIYA P C MALVIYA 614 910 WH–PMNA   614 910
0 K111705961027 SUBHASHISH CHATTERJI P K CHATTERJI 0 910 FAIL   510 1800
0 K111705961028 SHUDHA KELODIYA JAGDISH 534 910 FAIL   1022 1800
0 K111705961029 SHIKHA MIRDHA BRAJESH KUMAR AAHIRWAR 507 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 980 1800
0 K111705961030 TAKESHWAR SINGH VERMA BISHOHRAM 553 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1066 1800
0 K111705961031 SANDEEP PARGANIHA RAMCHANDRA 613 910 FAIL   1192 1800
0 K111705961032 MONIKA MANIK RAO LANDE MAINKRAO 589 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1160 1800
0 K111705961033 SAPANA SATISH RAO KALE SATISH RAO 567 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1116 1800
0 K111705961034 BHAGVAT PRASAD DEVANGAN UTTAM KUMAR DEVANGAN 645 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1249 1800
0 K111705961035 DHANANJAY DONGRE TUKARAM DONGRE 541 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1047 1800
0 K82407961026 BIRENDRA SHAHI RAMKER PRASAD 162 910 WH–PMNA   162 910
0 K111707961001 SURENDRA SOMESHWAR SOMESHWAR 622 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1163 1800
0 K111707961002 RITU YADAV AMIT YADAV 604 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1213 1800
0 K111707961003 RAMAKANT PATHAK RAMKALP PATHAK 624 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1199 1800
0 K111707961004 SHRADDHA VYAS SANTOSH VYAS 642 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1222 1800
0 K111707961005 SUSHMA VYAS SUNIL VYAS 575 910 FAIL   1116 1800
0 K111707961006 HEMRAJ GUJRE MARUTI GUJRE 512 910 FAIL   1022 1800
0 K111707961007 VANDANA SHARMA SUNIL SHARMA 617 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1151 1800
0 K111707961008 ANJALI UNTWALE RAVINDRA UNTWALE 601 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1152 1800
0 K111707961009 PRIYANKA GAJRE VIJAY GAJRE 574 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1115 1800
0 K111707961010 SHILPA SHARMA VIRENDRA SHARMA 536 910 FAIL   1075 1800
0 K111707961011 KUSUM RAWAT ANTAR SINGH 538 910 FAIL   1061 1800
0 K111707961012 JAIMALA KRISHNRAO DHANDE KRASHNRAO MAROTRAO 649 910 FAIL   1312 1800
0 K111707961013 HARSHA KRISHNRAO DHADE KRASHNRAO MAROTRAO 628 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1236 1800
0 K111707961014 SIYA RAM NAG SILDAR NAG 605 910 FAIL   1175 1800
0 K111707961015 UTTAM RAO MATHANKAR KRISHNA RAO MATHANKER 642 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1240 1800
0 K111707961016 MAMTA GARWAL NAHAR GARWAL 593 910 FAIL   1142 1800
0 K111707961017 MAKHAN LAL CHOUDHARI RAMPRASAD 531 910 FAIL   1055 1800
0 K111707961018 HARGOVIND YADAV RAMCHARAN YADAV 594 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1144 1800
0 K111707961019 PRIYANKA RAI ANIL RAI 579 910 FAIL   1191 1800
0 K111707961020 SUNANDA BHATI ANIL BHATI 569 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1129 1800
0 K111707961021 NEELIMA MAJUMDAR PROSHANT 631 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1220 1800
0 K111707961022 ANIL KAPSE RAJBA 574 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1130 1800
0 K111707961023 USHA VERMA VASUDEO 539 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1077 1800
0 K111707961024 HEMLATA MISHRA OM PRAKASH 573 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1124 1800
0 K111707961025 JANKI YADAV SHIVBARAN YADAV 566 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1097 1800
0 K111707961026 PUSHPLATA PANDEY SHRI VINOD 575 910 FAIL   1178 1800
0 K111707961027 ASHAMATI PRALHAO DEEPAK PRALHAO VITHAL 534 910 FAIL   1054 1800
0 K52701961012 N. NAGA SELVAM K.N. NAGARAJAN 461 910 WH–PMNA   461 910
0 K70108961010 MODALAVALASA MOHANA RAO RAJA RAO 675 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1278 1800
0 K70108961011 P.VENKATA LAKSXMI P. LAKSHMI NAIDO 626 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1225 1800
0 K81001961022 AJAY KUMAR PANDEY UMASHANAR PANDEY 440 910 FAIL   922 1800
0 K81707961025 RAJESH KUMAR JAYSWAL MAKHAN LAL JAYSWAL 481 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 933 1800
0 K82901961034 SANDHYA DHAUNDIYAL SATISH CCHANDRA DHAUNDIYAL 505 910 FAIL   977 1800
0 K111708963001 DEENA DEVKE NANDU DEVKE 333 910 FAIL   783 1800
0 K111708963002 HEMLATA TAIGORE CHHAGAN SINGH TAIGORE 351 910 WH–PMNA   351 910
0 K111708963003 ASHOK KUMAR MOHAN LAL 493 910 FAIL   960 1800
0 K111708963004 SUCHETA CHANDELE SURESH CHANDRA 521 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1031 1800
0 K111708963005 SWATI BAPAT RAVINDRA BAPAT 559 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1094 1800
0 K111708963006 MANJUSHA NAIK VIJAY NAIK 625 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1200 1800
0 K111708963007 AWADHESH KUMAR SAHU MUNNI LAL SAHU 507 910 FAIL   1017 1800
0 K111708963008 SANTOSH PATEL GAYA PRASAD PATEL 515 910 FAIL   992 1800
0 K111708963009 RAM NARESH PATEL DHARM DAS PATEL 504 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1003 1800
0 K111708963010 RAMPAL PATEL RAJARAM PATEL 557 910 FAIL   1055 1800
0 K111708963011 RABINDRA KUMAR PATEL BALA PRASAD PATAL 532 910 FAIL   1052 1800
0 K111708963012 CHHOTELAL DHIMAR BHUDAR DHIMAR 486 910 FAIL   949 1800
0 K111708963013 SATYAPAL YADAV PHOOLCHAND YADAV 613 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1171 1800
0 K111708963014 UPENDRA SINGH SOLANKI PARBAT SOLANKI 369 910 WH–PMNA   369 910
0 K111708963015 KALPANA JADHAV SANTOSH JADHAV 588 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1145 1800
0 K111708963016 GOPAL KHEDE PUNYAJI KHEDE 566 910 FAIL   1078 1800
0 K111708963017 NAGMA KHAN KHALIL KHAN 675 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1276 1800
0 K111708963018 VEENA LALGE BHUPENDRA LALGE 632 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1178 1800
0 K111708963019 ROHIT SAMARI P.K. SAMARI 554 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1045 1800
0 K111708963020 CHETNA VERMA MANOJ VERMA 557 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1086 1800
0 K111708963021 SUMAN SISODIYA RANJIT SISODIYA 494 910 FAIL   978 1800
0 K111708963022 KUSUM CHOUHAN LAXMAN CHOUHAN 464 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 917 1800
0 K111708963023 MANSINGH ALAWA INDAR SINGH ALAWA 502 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 982 1800
0 K111708963024 SHARMILA JAMRA DONGER SINGH 494 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 948 1800
0 K111708963025 MANISHA TAGORE KUWAR SINGH TAGORE 350 910 WH–PMNA   350 910
0 K111708963026 CHAMPA BANTI DANTA LAXMI DANTA 457 910 WH–PMNA   457 910
0 K111708963027 KARTIKESWAR PRADHAN SIBA PRADHAN 473 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 958 1800
0 K111708963028 SUDHANSHU BALA SWAIN KARTIKESWAR PRADHAN 477 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 948 1800
0 K111708963029 PANCHAM PRADHAN BIPIN PRADHAN 600 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1132 1800
0 K111708963030 RAJENDRA NARAYAN MOHANTY RAMESH CHANDRA MOHANTY 510 910 WH–PMNA   510 910
0 K111708963031 ARUN KUMAR DASH MAHADEV DASH 527 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1019 1800
0 K111708963032 RANI RAIKWAR RAJARAM RAIKWAR 623 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1188 1800
0 K111708963033 SYED MOH.QUTUBUDDIN NEYAJI NIZAMUDDIN NEYAZI 553 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1028 1800
0 K111708963034 RAVINDRA KUMAR BUNKAR KACHRU 538 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1048 1800
0 K111708963035 PATIL CHANDRAKANT PATIL RAMESHWER 0 910 WH–PMNA   0 910
0 K111708963036 SWRANA SUBHASH PATIL PATIL SUBHAS NAGO 499 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1006 1800
0 K111708963037 DANGE KIRAN DANGE BHAGWAN 546 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1024 1800
0 K111708963038 BAVISKAR SHRIKANT BAPURAO BAVISHKAR 0 910 WH–PMNA   0 910
0 K111708963039 LALITA HARIDAS KHAKSE HARIDAS 484 910 FAIL   975 1800
0 K50803963035 HANUMAN RAM MALI ANNA RAM MALI 479 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 946 1800
0 K70810963035 DIPIKA SINGH KARAM SINGH 494 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1032 1800
0 K111710962001 DIWAKAR PANDE LATE. M. M. PANDE 0 910 WH–PMNA   0 910
0 K111710962002 SHANTI THAKUR MAHADEV BARGAH THAKUR 631 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1211 1800
0 K111710962003 BHUDEO VASANTRAO BAHURUPI VASANTRAO PUNDLIKRAO BAHURUPI 650 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1223 1800
0 K111710962004 RAJENDRA RAMHARI TEKADE RAMHARI MAHADEVRAO TEKADE 0 910 WH–PMNA   0 910
0 K111710962005 DHANANJAY GANGADHAR WANKHEDE GANGADHAR K. WANKHEDE 630 910 FAIL   1185 1800
0 K111710962006 DEEPAK PRASAD GOSWAMI JAGDISH PRASAD GOSWAMI 549 910 FAIL   1067 1800
0 K111710962007 JAYSHREE MAHADEORAO BOKADE MAHADEO BOKADE 664 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1245 1800
0 K111710962008 MANOJ PANJABRAO GOTE PANJABRAO GOTE 0 910 WH–PMNA   0 910
0 K111710962009 NEELIMA GUPTA SHRI NITIN GUPTA 707 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1370 1800
0 K111710962010 AASHISH KUMAR JAIN SHRI SRICHAND JAIN 544 910 WH–PMNA   544 910
0 K111710962011 INDIRA SHARMA SHRI GOVIND DAS SHARMA 578 910 FAIL   1120 1800
0 K111710962012 INAM KHAN ABDUL HAMID KHAN 628 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1202 1800
0 K111710962013 YASMEEN KHAN INAM KHAN 592 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1125 1800
0 K111710962014 KAPIL PANDEY SHRI BHEEMSEN PANDEY 606 910 FAIL   1188 1800
0 K111710962015 HARISHARAN SEN SHRI BADRI PRASAD SEN 623 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1208 1800
0 K111710962016 DEEPESH KUMAR JAIN SHRI DINESH KUMAR JAIN 676 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1280 1800
0 K111710962017 SANJAY KUMAR PANDEY SHRI BADRI PRASAD PANDEY 568 910 FAIL   1098 1800
0 K111710962018 SACHENDRA PATHAK SHRI RAMGOPAL PATHAK 685 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1273 1800
0 K111710962019 VANDANA JAIN SHRI GANESH JAIN 658 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1261 1800
0 K111710962020 ROHIT KUMAR NEMA SHRI MANOHAR LAL NEMA 641 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1204 1800
0 K111710962021 ABHILASHA VISHVAKARMA SHRI ARJUN PRASAD VISHVAKARMA 627 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1209 1800
0 K111710962022 PRAMESH JAIN LATE. SHRI NIRMAL KUMAR JAIN 641 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1286 1800
0 K111710962023 MANJU SHUKLA SHRI HARINARAYAN SHUKLA 615 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1170 1800
0 K111710962024 VINITA SHINDE SHRI DEVENDRA PAWAR 444 910 WH–PMNA   444 910
0 K111710962025 PURUSHOTTAM DUBEY SHRI DURGA PRASAD DUBEY 662 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1214 1800
0 K111710962026 MEENU JAIN SHRI KAMLESH JAIN 649 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1209 1800
0 K111710962027 LALIT MOHAN PATHAK SHRI PRAMOD KUMAR PATHAK 661 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1242 1800
0 K111710962028 SANJAY KUMAR SHRIVASTVA SHRI HARNARAYAN SHRIVASTVA 625 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1168 1800
0 K111710962029 SANTOSH KUMAR SEN HARI LAL SEN 617 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1143 1800
0 K111710962030 ASHISH KUMAR DOHARE HARISH CHANDRA DOHARE 620 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1159 1800
0 K111710962031 RAKHI BHAGWATSAO DHAPADE BHAGWATSAO DHAPADE 595 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1106 1800
0 K111710962032 MANJU SHRIVASTAVA MANOJ 586 910 FAIL   1120 1800
0 K111710962033 PATIL NILESH MOTILAL 0 910 WH–PMNA   0 910
0 K111710962034 PATIL PRASHANT HARCHAND 0 910 WH–PMNA   0 910
0 K111710962035 PRADIP BABULAL SURVANASHI BABULAL 0 910 WH–PMNA   0 910
0 K111710962036 PRIYANKA CHOUREY BRIJESH KUMAR CHOUREY 0 910 WH–PMNA   0 910
0 K111710962037 RITESH DUTTA P C DUTTA 609 910 FAIL   1175 1800
0 K111710962038 RAJENDRA DUBEY GOKUL CHANDRA DUBEY 618 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1165 1800
0 K111710962039 SURESH KUMAR SHRI RAM AWADH 633 910 FAIL   1169 1800
0 K111710962040 VINITA JAISWAL AKHILESHWER PRASAD 559 910 FAIL   1072 1800
0 K111710962041 PRAVESH KUMAR SHRI RAM SHABDA 623 910 FAIL   1152 1800
0 K111710962042 SURYA PRAKASH UPADHYAY SHOBHUNATH UPADYAY 645 910 FAIL   1193 1800
0 K111710962043 VIJAY KUMAR TIWARI KRISHNA PRASAD TIWARI 595 910 FAIL   1097 1800
0 K111710962044 ARCHANA SONI HRIDAY NARAYAN 671 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1251 1800
0 K111710962045 SANTOSH KUMAR MISHRA AWADHESH MISHRA 600 910 FAIL   1132 1800
0 K111710962046 JAGANNATH RAM LAKHAN 638 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1197 1800
0 K111710962047 SUNITA SURAJ PRASAD 667 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1243 1800
0 K111710962048 AMITA SINGH DEVDUTT SINGH 584 910 FAIL   1117 1800
0 K111710962049 RAJENDRA OJHA HARISH CHANDRA 553 910 WH–PMNA   553 910
0 K111710962050 BRAJESH KUMAR TIWARI KRISHNA PRASAD 587 910 FAIL   1092 1800
0 K111710962051 TARKESWER TIWARI RAJDEO TRIPATHI 0 910 WH–PMNA   0 910
0 K111710962052 RAJARAM MISHRA RAM LAKHAN MISHRA 488 910 FAIL   1027 1800
0 K111710962053 AKHILESH PRATAP SINGH RUDRABHAN SINGH 678 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1248 1800
0 K111710962054 BRIJESH KUMAR MISHRA RAJITRAM 588 910 FAIL   1121 1800
0 K111710962055 RAJ KAMAL SHUKLA GIRJA SHANKAR 596 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1106 1800
0 K111710962056 SANJAY SHUKLA SHIV PRAKASH 10 910 WH–PMNA   10 910
0 K111710962057 BADGUJAS SUNITA NAMDEV BADGJAR NAMDEV 569 910 FAIL   1078 1800
0 K111710962058 MALI MAHESH MUKAND MALI MUKAND 544 910 FAIL   1033 1800
0 K111710962059 GAJENDER KUMAR CHANDEL GIRDHARI LAL 645 910 FAIL   1198 1800
0 K111710962060 PRADIP RANGARAO MORE RANGARAO 575 910 FAIL   1093 1800
0 K111710962061 MAHENDRA KUMAR GHULE K K GHULE 691 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1262 1800
0 K111710962062 RAJESH ATAMARAM SURALK ATAMARAM 582 910 WH–PMNA   582 910
0 K111710962063 RAJU BALAK DAS GAJBHIYE BALAKDAS 0 910 FAIL   501 1800
0 K111710962064 NIKAM LAXMI DASRATH DUSRATH 0 910 WH–PMNA   0 910
0 K111710962065 NIDHI RAM RAM CHARITRA 651 910 FAIL   1175 1800
0 K111710962066 RAJA RAM PAL RAM BALI PAL 575 910 FAIL   1077 1800
0 K111710962067 PRAMOD KUMAR YADAV NARSINGH NARAYAN YADAV 614 910 FAIL   1110 1800
0 K111710962068 TIRUGINATH CHAUDHARY RAM LALIT 599 910 FAIL   1134 1800
0 K111710962069 BANKAT SINGH YADAV JUGRAJ SINGH YADAV 669 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1221 1800
0 K111710962070 AASHISH SINGH BHOPAL SINGH 660 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1249 1800
0 K70813962021 SANTOSH GUPTA RAJESH GUPTA 528 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1012 1800
0 K80813962012 DHARMENDRA NATH YADAV RAM LAUT YADAV 189 910 FAIL   718 1800
0 K80813962037 RUBI DEVI  KAILASH NATH SINGH 397 910 WH–PMNA   397 910
0 K83009962001 ASHUTOSH KUMAR SHARMA MAHENDRA NATH SHARMA 630 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1240 1800
0 K111718963001 AKSHAT SHUKLA RAM TIRTH SHUKLA 553 910 FAIL   1073 1800
0 K111711963002 SOURABH BAJPAI ANIL BAJPAI 555 910 FAIL   1057 1800
0 K111711963003 REENA PRADHAN TIKELAL PADHAN 490 910 WH–PMNA   490 910
0 K111711963004 BHARTI DANTA PURUSHOTTAM DANTA 514 910 WH–PMNA   514 910
0 K111711963005 ANSAR KHAN KADIR KHAN 623 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1203 1800
0 K111711963006 NEELESH KUMAR JOSHI SHRI PRAHLAD ROSHI 613 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1184 1800
0 K111711963007 MOHD, AKEEL KHAN MOHD. JALEEL 616 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1156 1800
0 K111711963008 LAXMI VISHWAKARMA N.P. VISHWAKARMA 587 910 FAIL   1140 1800
0 K111711963009 RAJESHWAR SINGH PARIHAR LT. S. PARIHAR 524 910 WH–PMNA   524 910
0 K111711963010 CHETNA SINGH BRIJESH BAHARDUR SINGH 641 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1157 1800
0 K111711963011 USHA DEVI BRIJESH BAHADUR SINGH 674 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1208 1800
0 K111711963012 REETA  MAHENDRA KUMAR BHILMI MAHENDRA KUMAR BHILME 587 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1115 1800
0 K111711963013 SADHNA SHANDILYA SANJAY SHANDILYA 744 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1411 1800
0 K111711963014 RAJESH KUMAR VISHWAKARMA JAMUNA PRASAD VISHWAKARMA 50 910 WH–PMNA   50 910
0 K111711963015 RAJESHWARI SHARMA LATE PNSHARMA 690 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1277 1800
0 K111711963016 VIJAY SANODIYA DHANNA LAL 608 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1179 1800
0 K111711963017 REETA PARVEEN SINGH WILLSON SINGH 571 910 FAIL   1167 1800
0 K111711963018 GEETA GUPTA LATE MOOL CHAND GUPTA 560 910 WH–PMNA   560 910
0 K111711963019 MITHLESH NAMDEO LATE CHHOTELAL NAMDEO 565 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1121 1800
0 K111711963020 ABHISHEK KHARE SHRI RAMKRIPAL KHARE 632 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1217 1800
0 K111711963021 ANUBHA PANDYA PRAKASH DAVE 657 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1268 1800
0 K111711963022 CHANDRA PRAKASH DIWEDI SHRI KNHAIYALAL DWIVEDI 32 910 WH–PMNA   32 910
0 K111711963023 PRIYA VISHWAKARMA RAMESHWAR PRASAD VISWAKARMA 703 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1350 1800
0 K111711963024 TRIPTI KHARE RAMESHWAR PRASAD KHARE 643 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1251 1800
0 K111711963025 SHABNAM BANO SHEIKH EHFAZ 675 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1253 1800
0 K111711963026 IRFAN KHAN SHEIKH FAYYAJ 651 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1180 1800
0 K111711963027 VAISHALI BANGRE RAMNIK 537 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1090 1800
0 K111711963028 BRAJESH KUMAR NAYAK RAJA RAM 613 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1193 1800
0 K111711963029 FARIDA BANO RAMJAN KHNA 522 910 WH–PMNA   522 910
0 K111711963030 RAMA TRIPATHI MANOJ SHUKLA 538 910 WH–PMNA   538 910
0 K50803963008 MOHD IDRISH MOHO YAKUB 476 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 979 1800
0 K70701963010 STYTI KERKETTA ANUP KERKETTA 494 910 FAIL   978 1800
0 K80701963013 GYAN DAS MAHANT ALGU DAS MAHANT 463 910 FAIL   937 1800
0 K80701963033 RAMESH CHANDRA RAMESH CHANDRA 469 910 WH–PMNA   469 910
0 K82401963023 VIYAY KUMAR BHAGIRATHI 490 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 994 1800
0 K111714962001 SUPRIYA SHARMA JANARDAN NAIK 675 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1278 1800
0 K111714962002 ANJU GAUTAM RAJESH KUMAR MISHRA 673 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1272 1800
0 K111714962003 ASHOK HIRAMANJI WANKHADE HIRAMANJI DIOTUJI WANKHADE 0 910 WH–PMNA   0 910
0 K111714962004 SEEMA WAMANRAO GAWANDE WAMANRAO GAWANDE 598 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1156 1800
0 K111714962005 MINAKSHI GULABRAO DHOBALE GULABRAO AATMARAM DHOBALE 581 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1136 1800
0 K111714962006 ARUNA SARATHE OMPRAKASH SARATHE 508 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1029 1800
0 K111714962007 CHARUSHILA VASANE VIVEK 615 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1161 1800
0 K111714962008 MADHVI RAGHUVANSHI SURAJ SINGH 643 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1256 1800
0 K111714962009 MINIMOL JACOB JACOB ANNAMMA 610 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1232 1800
0 K111714962010 LAXMI GUJAR MADAN SINGH GUJAR 549 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1093 1800
0 K111714962011 SEEMA GUJAR MADAN SINGH GUJAR 558 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1124 1800
0 K111714962012 REJINA JOSEPH JOSEPH 711 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1329 1800
0 K111714962013 SANGEETA SULYA LOHAJYA SULYA 696 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1324 1800
0 K111714962014 KIRTI KHARE SHRI HIMANSHU 618 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1219 1800
0 K111714962015 PRASANNA NATHAN B.K. RAGHU NATHAN 696 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1315 1800
0 K111714962016 LISA GEORGE N.J. GEORGE 689 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1338 1800
0 K111714962017 MINI C.M. MATHEW C.K. 705 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1361 1800
0 K111714962018 VERONIKA DANI SAMIR DANI 663 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1279 1800
0 K111714962019 JYOTSNA BARAI MR.UMESH BARAI 633 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1180 1800
0 K111714962020 SOMA SARKAR RAJAT KUMAR SARKAR 660 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1234 1800
0 K111714962021 DEEPALI PUROHIT ASHUTOSH PUROHIT 647 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1259 1800
0 K111714962022 BHAWNA TIWARI CHANDRASHEKHAR TIWARI 663 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1250 1800
0 K111714962023 VARSHA PANWAR SOHAN SINGH PANWAR 557 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1138 1800
0 K111714962024 JOSEPH THOMAS K. L. THOMAS 0 910 WH–PMNA   0 910
0 K111714962025 ANJANA SHARMA MR.HARIVALLABH SHARMA 648 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1259 1800
0 K111714962026 KIRAN NARVARIYA PRAHALLAD NARVARIYA 628 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1193 1800
0 K111714962027 SONALI MUJUMDAR ABHAY MUJUMDAR 643 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1239 1800
0 K111714962028 VARSHA SHRIVAS MAHESH SHRIVAS 620 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1262 1800
0 K111714962029 TARUNA MARU PANKAJ MARU 0 910 WH–PMNA   0 910
0 K111714962030 DR.JYOTI YADAV LATE. RAJESH YADAV 663 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1255 1800
0 K111714962031 ALICE MATHEW MAHTEW LEELAMMA 679 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1301 1800
0 K111714962032 PRAVIN BALASAHEB RAUT BALASAHEB RAUT 591 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1119 1800
0 K111714962033 CHETENA TAYDE NARENDRA TAYDE 0 910 FAIL   499 1800
0 K111714962034 RAJESH KUMAR KHATOLIYA NATHULAL KHATOLIYA 586 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1118 1800
0 K111714962035 MAHESH KUMAR MOHAN LAL 564 910 FAIL   1125 1800
0 K111714962036 CHANDRASHEKHAR GIRI SHRI MOHAN GIRI 540 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1064 1800
0 K111714962037 RAJNI SHARMA GANESH SHARMA 530 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1089 1800
0 K111714962038 SNEHA YADAV KUNWER SINGH YADAV 551 910 FAIL   1095 1800
0 K111714962039 NEETA VERMA GOVIND PRASAD VERMA 580 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1159 1800
0 K111714962040 SHRADHA SHUKLA SURENDRA SHUKLA 577 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1154 1800
0 K111714962041 SUSHMA SEN SHRI SATYANARAYAN SEN 608 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1199 1800
0 K111714962042 MAYA BHOI NARAYAN BHOI 591 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1135 1800
0 K111714962043 VARSHA PETER PURSHOTTAM SHARMA 598 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1175 1800
0 K111714962044 ANUPAMA PORWAL SHRI BHAGWAN SWROOP GUPTA 536 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1098 1800
0 K111714962045 SURAJ CHAUHAN SHRI RATANLAL CHAUHAN 646 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1199 1800
0 K111714962046 SUNITA PARMAR HIRALAL PARMAR 499 910 FAIL   1053 1800
0 K111714962047 DEEPAK KUMAR UPADHYAY LAXMINARAYAN UPADHYAY 627 910 WH–PMNA   627 910
0 K111714962048 NAGJIRAM BAMNIYA LALJIRAM BAMNIYA 538 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1089 1800
0 K111714962049 VINITA KANADKAR SHRI VIJAY KANADKAR 568 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1069 1800
0 K111714962050 NEELKAMAL SHARNA BUDHRAM SHARMA 579 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1127 1800
0 K111714962051 SHASHI DUBEY PREM NARYAN DUBEY 599 910 WH–PMNA   599 910
0 K111714962052 REENA SHARMA RAJENDRA SHARMA 0 910 FAIL   563 1800
0 K111714962053 TARUN KUMAR SHINDE KAMAL KUMAR 0 910 WH–PMNA   0 910
0 K111714962054 BRIJESH SHARMA SAGAR MAL SHARMA 636 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1253 1800
0 K111714962055 MINIMOL MATHEW P. J. MEHTEW 690 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1320 1800
0 K111714962056 VINITA NARANGE MALU RAM NARANGE 678 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1283 1800
0 K111714962057 SHAILENDRA VERMA LET. RAJARAM JI 556 910 WH–PMNA   556 910
0 K111714962058 SOMESHWAR SHARMA SHANKAR LAL SHARMA 554 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1124 1800
0 K111714962059 VEENA DUBEY AMIT DUBEY 633 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1204 1800
0 K111714962060 DEENDAYAL GOUTAM SHRAVAN GOUTAM 610 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1192 1800
0 K111714962061 MAMTA LASHKARI KAILASH LASHKARI 597 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1190 1800
0 K111714962062 MAYA LASHKARI KAILASH LASHKARI 608 910 WH–PMNA   608 910
0 K111714962063  VISHNU PRASAD CARPENTER MAGNILAL CARPENTER 566 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1116 1800
0 K111714962064 ANITA SHARMA SAGAR MAL SHARMA 609 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1204 1800
0 K111714962065 MAHENDRA SINGH GANPAT SINGH KHANGAROT 0 910 WH–PMNA   0 910
0 K111714962066 PREM LATA SHARMA NARENDRA KUMAR SHARMA 554 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1090 1800
0 K111714962067 NAGRAJ BAPURAO PATIL BAPURAO 34 910 WH–PMNA   34 910
0 K111714962068 PANKAJ SHRIVASTAVA RAJESHWAR LAL 523 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1051 1800
0 K111714962069 DHARMENDRA KUMAR YADAV UMASHANKAR 534 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1035 1800
0 K111714962070 RAM CHANDER SHRI BIRBAL RAM 568 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1105 1800
0 K111714962071 CHETAN BHAUSAHEB CHUNADE BHAUSAHEB UTTAMRAO 602 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1169 1800
0 K111714962072 PRAFULL PURUSHOTTAMRAO JAWARKAR PURUSHOTTAMRAO 539 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1078 1800
0 K111714962073 RAKESH KUMAR KAUSHIK SAGAR MAL 658 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1241 1800
0 K111714962074 VIJAY KUMAR SHARMA JAGDISH CHAND 620 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1195 1800
0 K111714962075 MADHU RANI KAUSHIK SHUBHAS MISHRA 563 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1133 1800
0 K71714962021 RAM LAL DINDOR HIMMAT RAM DINDOR 520 910 FAIL   1014 1800
0 K71714962023 KANHAIYA LAL MEENA AGARA MEENA 535 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1015 1800
0 K81714962027 JAGDISH PRASAD YADAV RAM FER 550 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1078 1800
0 K83120962022 RAVI KUMAR PRABHU NARAYAN 464 910 WH–PMNA   464 910
0 K83120962027 BHOOPENDRA KUMAR PRAJAPATI BALAVANTA PARAJAPATI 499 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 989 1800
0 K83120962028 DHARM DEV SHARMA RAMNIHOR SHARMA 472 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 950 1800
0 K83120962033 SANTOSH KUMAR PANDEY DAYASHANKAR PANDEY 497 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 941 1800
0 K111717963001 SUSHAMA SHARMA SHRI MANGLESWAR PRASAD SHARMA 527 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1101 1800
0 K111717963002 RASHMI DUBEY PRAKASH NARAYAN DUBEY 567 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1090 1800
0 K111717963003 PAWAR PALLAVI RITEESHA RITEESHA PAWAR 497 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1029 1800
0 K111717963004 CHANDRA KANT PATEL BABURAO PATEL 531 910 FAIL   1013 1800
0 K111717963005 RAJENDRA YAWALE MADHUKAR YEWALE 539 910 FAIL   1010 1800
0 K111717963006 MAMTA MAHAJAN SHANTILAL MAHAJAN 345 910 FAIL   845 1800
0 K111717963007 NEERA PARETA PRAKASH PARETA 502 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1030 1800
0 K111717963008 MANOJ KUMAR YADAV INDRADEV YADAV 617 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1205 1800
0 K111717963009 VINAY KUMAR YADAV MUKHLAL YADAV 0 910 WH–PMNA   0 910
0 K111717963010 NISHA YADAV VINAY YADAV 0 910 WH–PMNA   0 910
0 K111717963011 ASHOK YADAV LAOOHR YADAV 467 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 911 1800
0 K111717963012 BHAVIN KUMAR PATEL BHASKER BHAI PATEL 0 910 WH–PMNA   0 910
0 K111717963013 DEVIDAS PATIL DEVRAM PATIL 544 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1004 1800
0 K111717963014 PRASHANTI RAWAT YOGESH RAWAL 552 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1099 1800
0 K111717963015 JAY PRAKASH SINGH YADAV SHIV POOJAN SINGH YADAV 603 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1192 1800
0 K111717963016 RACHANA SINGH ABHISHEK SINGH 520 910 FAIL   1047 1800
0 K111717963017 LAV KUMAR DWIVEDI LAXMI PRASAD DWIVEDI 490 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 982 1800
0 K111717963018 RAM KRISHNA PATIDAR KISHOR SINGH PATIDAR 551 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1072 1800
0 K111717963019 TRISHNA SHARMA BHAKTIRAM SHARMA 552 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1007 1800
0 K111717963020 KIRTIBALA PANWAR LAXMAN SINGH 485 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 946 1800
0 K111717963021 RENUKA SENGAR GAVENDRA SINGH SENGAR 542 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1043 1800
0 K111717963022 NARENDRA KHODE SUKHLAL KHODE 662 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1299 1800
0 K111717963023 VINAY KUMAR DEV NARAYAN MISHRA 516 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 998 1800
0 K111717963024 AVINASH KUMAR SHUKLA KAUSHAL KISHOR SHUKLA 494 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 966 1800
0 K111717963025 RAKESH BANDELA DONGAR SINGH BUNDELA 522 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 997 1800
0 K111717963026 VIJAY GANGLE NANURAM GANGLE 562 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1107 1800
0 K111717963027 SANJAY GANGLE NANURAM GANGLE 554 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1052 1800
0 K111717963028 MONIKA GUPTA RAM KRISHAN 0 910 WH–PMNA   0 910
0 K111717963029 SHRI NARAYAN TIWARI JAYGOVIND TIWARI 497 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1037 1800
0 K111717963030 BHARTI GANDHI GAURAV GANDHI 472 910 FAIL   966 1800
0 K111717963031 SEEMA BHADORIA VIVEK SINGH 577 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1116 1800
0 K111717963032 DHARMENDRA KUMAR RAMLAL CHAUDHARI RAMLAL 545 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1031 1800
0 K111717963033 DEV KUMAR DASHARATHLAL PANDYA DASHARATHLAL 565 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1064 1800
0 K111717963034 PREM LATA SHRI MALI JUGAL KISHOR 520 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 997 1800
0 K111717963035 ASHA KAUSHAL SHALENDR SINGH 0 910 WH–PMNA   0 910
0 K111717963036 RAMLALN YADAVA PURAN MASEE 507 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1012 1800
0 K111717963037 VIJAY NARAYAN HARDWAR TRIPATHI 504 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1000 1800
0 K72325963007 SUCHITRA MOHANTY V DHURBA CH MOHANTY 462 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 973 1800
0 K80104963003 JAVED PASHU SHAIKH PASHU AMIR SHAIKH 490 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 945 1800
0 K80104963043 DURGA NATTHUPRASAD YADAV NATHUPRASAD YADAV 464 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 937 1800
0 K80812963003 SHIV SHANKAR UPADHYA ON KAR UPADHYA 447 910 FAIL   889 1800
0 K80812963028 SHARAD KUMAR SHARMA MAHENDRA NATH SHARMA 509 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1012 1800
0 K81717963005 MADHU DIXIT SHREE RAJEEV DIXIT 495 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 982 1800
0 K111711963001 ARTI SHUKLA RAM TIRTH SHUKLA 547 910 FAIL   1132 1800
0 K111718963002 ROLI SHUKLA RAM TIRTH SHUKLA 655 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1286 1800
0 K111718963003 SATISH KUMAR SHARMA KAMLESH NARAYAN SHARMA 599 910 FAIL   1150 1800
0 K111718963004 RAJ KUMAR SHARMA KAMLESH NARAYAN SHARMA 527 910 WH–PMNA   527 910
0 K111718963005 NAZIM KHAN MUNNA KHAN 98 910 WH–PMNA   98 910
0 K111718963006 MEENAKSHI MEHTA LATE. GURU BAKSH SINGH MEHTA 598 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1145 1800
0 K111718963007 JULI DAS AJIT PRASAD MOHANTI 441 910 WH–PMNA   441 910
0 K111718963008 VIKRAM SINGH THAKUR SHRI MAHENDRA SINGH THAKUR 662 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1231 1800
0 K111718963009 MEENA RAJAK SHRI BALIRAM RAJAK 617 910 FAIL   1176 1800
0 K111718963010 JITENDRA SINGH HOSHIYAR SINGH 554 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 998 1800
0 K111718963011 JAWAR SINGH JASHWANT SINGH 576 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1070 1800
0 K111718963012 SHIKHA RATHORE SHRI SURENDRA RATHORE 603 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1128 1800
0 K111718963013 RITA RATHORE SHRI NANDLAL RATHORE 596 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1133 1800
0 K111718963014 SANDHYA TIWARI LATE. SHRI AANAD TIWARI 648 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1240 1800
0 K111718963015 ABHISHEK SHARMA RAMESH CHAND SHARMA 0 910 WH–PMNA   0 910
0 K111718963016 FARZANANIGAR JANAB HABIB AHMED 606 910 WH–PMNA   606 910
0 K111718963017 KACHVE VIJAYKUMAR ROHIDAS YADAV 0 910 WH–PMNA   0 910
0 K111718963018 AJEET KUMAR SINGH CHANDRA SHEKAR PRASAD SINGH 551 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1049 1800
0 K111718963019 ANITA VYAS NIRMAL 619 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1182 1800
0 K111718963020 LATA SOLANKY AJAY 584 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1123 1800
0 K111718963021 RAMA D SINGH DEEPAK 667 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1259 1800
0 K111718963022 VIBHANSHU DWIVEDI G P DWIVEDI 0 910 WH–PMNA   0 910
0 K111718963023 RAKESH VISHWAKARMA  BAPU SINGH 538 910 FAIL   996 1800
0 K111718963024 SARITA BHAGORIA GAJENDRA 602 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1187 1800
0 K111718963025 SANGEETA SISODIA HIMANSHU 606 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1127 1800
0 K111718963026 PRAMILA TIWARI ANIL 598 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1125 1800
0 K111718963027 RAVINDRA BHALE RAO PATIL BHALERAO 0 910 WH–PMNA   0 910
0 K111718963028 VISHNU SINGH CHOUHAN PRAHLAD SINGH 596 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1088 1800
0 K111718963029 MANOJ KUMAR KHARE VIJAY 628 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1178 1800
0 K111718963030 RASIKA BALAKDAS SHRI BALAKDAS GAJBHIRE 0 910 WH–PMNA   0 910
0 K111718963031 PRADEEP KUMAR YADAV JAGNNATH 611 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1141 1800
0 K111718963032 PANKAJ SHRIVASTAVA B M SHRIVASTAVA 645 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1240 1800
0 K111718963033 KAMLESH PAL UDAL PRASAD 617 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1156 1800
0 K111718963034 ISWAR CHANDRA MISHRA SHRI SITLA PRASAD 610 910 WH–PMNA   610 910
0 K111718963035 PATEL MINABAHEN BHAGU BHAI   625 910 FAIL   1240 1800
0 K111718963036 RAVINDRA PANDIT PATIL PANDIT BHADU 0 910 WH–PMNA   0 910
0 K111718963037 MANOHAR KANILAL PATIL KANI LAL 0 910 WH–PMNA   0 910
0 K111718963038 PATIL YOGENDRA KUMAR BHIMRAO BHIMRAO 0 910 WH–PMNA   0 910
0 K111718963039 SHITAL BHAGWAT MAHAJAN BHAGWAT 0 910 WH–PMNA   0 910
0 K50810963022 PREETI SHARMA DAMODAR PRASAD SHARMA 487 910 FAIL   1008 1800
0 K51002963012 PATEL SUNITABEN BHOLA BHAI 513 910 FAIL   975 1800
0 K70810963065 MADAN SINGH SURINDERA SINGH 487 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 973 1800
0 K72325963029 RANJAN KUMAR KARTIKA SARANGI 457 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 981 1800
0 K80803963015 MOHD. IRFAN MOHD. NANWA 509 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 951 1800
0 K80803963016 ESTKAR ALI SHRI UMMED ALI 510 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 973 1800
0 K80810963010 SHALENDRA KUMAR SINGH INDRAPAL SINGH 585 910 FAIL   1115 1800
0 K81002963001 RAKESH KUMAR SHREE JOKHU 540 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1013 1800
0 K83006963013 RAJESH KUMAR BHARAT RAM 527 910 FAIL   1061 1800