Rollno Name Fname Ex_center Remark Result
K801020PG4001 AMBIKA SHARMA MATA PRASAD SHARMA GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE MORENA (0102) PASS FIRST
K90102PGD001 ABHA TOMAR SURESH SINGH TOMAR GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE MORENA (0102) PASS FIRST
K90102PGD002 ABHA SHARMA SURESH SHARMA GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE MORENA (0102) PASS FIRST
K90102PGD003 ARIT SIKAR WAR RAMLAKHAN SINGH GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE MORENA (0102) PASS FIRST
K90102PGD004 ARIT GARG KELASH GARG GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE MORENA (0102) PASS FIRST
K90102PGD005 ANJU GUPTA SHARAN PRAKASH BUPTA GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE MORENA (0102) PASS FIRST
K90102PGD006 ANAMIKA SHARMA DINESH CHANDRASHARMA GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE MORENA (0102) PASS FIRST
K90102PGD007 BHAVAN KULSHRESTHA RAJENKRA KUMAR GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE MORENA (0102) PASS FIRST
K90102PGD008 BHARIT DANDOTIYA GIRRAJ DANDOTIYA GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE MORENA (0102) PASS FIRST
K90102PGD009 BHANU PRIYA UPRETI HARISHANKAR UPRETI GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE MORENA (0102) PASS FIRST
K90102PGD010 CHHAYA TOMAR BHUPENDRA SINGH GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE MORENA (0102) PASS FIRST
K90102PGD011 DEEPA PATSARI MAHENDRA KUMAR SHARMA GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE MORENA (0102) PASS FIRST
K90102PGD012 DEEPSHIKHA DANDOTIYA SURENDRA SINGH DANDOTIYA GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE MORENA (0102) PASS FIRST
K90102PGD013 DEEPSHIKHA MAHENDRA SINGH GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE MORENA (0102) PASS FIRST
K90102PGD014 GEETA MAHOR RAMBIHARI MAHOR GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE MORENA (0102) PASS FIRST
K90102PGD015 HEMA MAHOR R.B. MAHOR GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE MORENA (0102) PASS FIRST
K90102PGD016 KUSUM PARMAR LAXMAN SINGH PARMAR GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE MORENA (0102) ATKT   SUB4  
K90102PGD017 LAXMI KUSHWAH MATHURA SINGH GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE MORENA (0102) PASS FIRST
K90102PGD018 MANISHA RATHOR JAGANNAT RATHOR GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE MORENA (0102) PASS FIRST
K90102PGD019 MAJOJ TOMAR RAVLNDRA SINGH GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE MORENA (0102) PASS FIRST
K90102PGD020 PRIYANKA TOMAR KISHAN SINGH TOMAR GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE MORENA (0102) PASS FIRST
K90102PGD021 PRAKIRTI JADOM VIJAY SINGH JADOM GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE MORENA (0102) PASS FIRST
K90102PGD022 PRIYANDA AWAST MAHESH KUTT AWAST GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE MORENA (0102) PASS FIRST
K90102PGD023 RENU DANDOTIYA ASHOK DANDOTIYA GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE MORENA (0102) PASS FIRST
K90102PGD024 RACHANA GANGIL RAMNIWAS GANGIL GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE MORENA (0102) PASS FIRST
K90102PGD025 RAKHI GUPTA SHIVNARYAAN GUPTA GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE MORENA (0102) PASS FIRST
K90102PGD026 RAKHI SHARMA ASHARAM SHARMA GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE MORENA (0102) PASS FIRST
K90102PGD027 SAPANA YADAV RAMPRASAD YADAV GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE MORENA (0102) PASS FIRST
K90102PGD028 SUMAN YADAV DARSHAN SINGH YADAV GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE MORENA (0102) PASS FIRST
K90102PGD029 SMRTI SHARMA U. S. SHARMA GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE MORENA (0102) PASS FIRST
K90102PGD030 SARITA NARWARI NATHU SINGH NARWARI GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE MORENA (0102) PASS FIRST
K90102PGD031 SARITA GANGIL SHRINIWAS GANGIL GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE MORENA (0102) PASS FIRST
K90102PGD032 SHIKHA TOMAR DONGER SIGH TOMAR GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE MORENA (0102) PASS FIRST
K90102PGD033 SHRITA TOMAR SURESH SINGH TOMAR GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE MORENA (0102) PASS FIRST
K90102PGD034 SANGEETA PARMA BACHCHOO SINGH GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE MORENA (0102) PASS FIRST
K90302PGD001 RAVINDRA SINGH SULTAN SINGH GOVT S.L.P. P.G. COLLEGE GWALIOR (0302) PASS FIRST
K90302PGD002 KIRTI SHARMA DEEPCHAND SHARMA GOVT S.L.P. P.G. COLLEGE GWALIOR (0302) FAIL  
K90302PGD003     GOVT S.L.P. P.G. COLLEGE GWALIOR (0302) ATKT   SUB6  
K70304PG0076 BHUPENDRA SINGH PAL LATORI RAM PAL GOVT MLB COLLEGE OF EXCELLENCE GWALIOR (0304) FAIL  
K70304PG0090 RAVINDRA KUSHWAH RAMESH KUSHWAH GOVT MLB COLLEGE OF EXCELLENCE GWALIOR (0304) FAIL  
K70304PG0091 ANKUSH DENGRE NAVAL KISHORE DENGRE GOVT MLB COLLEGE OF EXCELLENCE GWALIOR (0304) FAIL  
K70304PG0094 DHEERAJ ARORA SURENDRA ARORA GOVT MLB COLLEGE OF EXCELLENCE GWALIOR (0304) FAIL  
K70304PG0095 HARENDRA PRATAP RAM NARESH SINGH GOVT MLB COLLEGE OF EXCELLENCE GWALIOR (0304) FAIL  
K70304PG0099 VINOD KUMAR SHIVHARE BASUDEV SHIVHARE GOVT MLB COLLEGE OF EXCELLENCE GWALIOR (0304) FAIL  
K70304PG0100 JITENDRA SINGH BHAGWAN SINGH GOVT MLB COLLEGE OF EXCELLENCE GWALIOR (0304) FAIL  
K70304PG0103 ANJALI TIWARI ASHOK TIWARI GOVT MLB COLLEGE OF EXCELLENCE GWALIOR (0304) FAIL  
K70304PG0104 PRAVEEN KUMAR JHA SURESH KUMAR JHA GOVT MLB COLLEGE OF EXCELLENCE GWALIOR (0304) FAIL  
K80304PG0002 AMIT KUMAR SINGH DHANIRAM GUPTA GOVT MLB COLLEGE OF EXCELLENCE GWALIOR (0304) FAIL  
K80304PG0003 ANADI MISHRA RAMJIDAS MISHRA GOVT MLB COLLEGE OF EXCELLENCE GWALIOR (0304) ATKT   SUB6  
K80304PG0004 ANAND BATHAM CHANDAN SINGH BATHAM GOVT MLB COLLEGE OF EXCELLENCE GWALIOR (0304) FAIL  
K80304PG0005 ASHISH KUMAR GUPTA DHANIRAM GUPTA GOVT MLB COLLEGE OF EXCELLENCE GWALIOR (0304) ATKT   SUB6  
K80304PG0006 BRIJMOHAN RAMSWAROOP GOVT MLB COLLEGE OF EXCELLENCE GWALIOR (0304) FAIL  
K80304PG0007 DEEPENDRA SINGH KAURAV SURENDRA SINGH KAURAV GOVT MLB COLLEGE OF EXCELLENCE GWALIOR (0304) FAIL  
K80304PG0008 DURGAVATI RAJIV KUMAR GOVT MLB COLLEGE OF EXCELLENCE GWALIOR (0304) PASS FIRST
K80304PG0010 KAPIL KUMAR GUPTA MAHESH KUMAR GUPTA GOVT MLB COLLEGE OF EXCELLENCE GWALIOR (0304) ATKT   SUB3  
K80304PG0012 MAHESH PRASAD B.R. PRASAD GOVT MLB COLLEGE OF EXCELLENCE GWALIOR (0304) ATKT   SUB3 PRA  
K80304PG0014 MANDHATA SINGH MULAYAM SINGH GOVT MLB COLLEGE OF EXCELLENCE GWALIOR (0304) PASS FIRST
K80304PG0015 MANOJ KUMAR GENDA LAL GOVT MLB COLLEGE OF EXCELLENCE GWALIOR (0304) FAIL  
K80304PG0016 NARENDRA SINGH JAGDEESH SINGH GOVT MLB COLLEGE OF EXCELLENCE GWALIOR (0304) ATKT   SUB1  
K80304PG0017 NEELAM GUPTA JAYKRISHAN GUPTA GOVT MLB COLLEGE OF EXCELLENCE GWALIOR (0304) ATKT   SUB6  
K80304PG0018 NEERAJ GUPTA MUNNALAL GUPTA GOVT MLB COLLEGE OF EXCELLENCE GWALIOR (0304) PASS FIRST
K80304PG0019 NEERAJ SHRIVASTAVA RAKESH SHRIVASTAVA GOVT MLB COLLEGE OF EXCELLENCE GWALIOR (0304) PASS FIRST
K80304PG0020 PANKAJ SHARMA HARI SHANKAR SHARMA GOVT MLB COLLEGE OF EXCELLENCE GWALIOR (0304) ATKT   SUB4  
K80304PG0021 POOJA AGRAWAL GANESH GUPTA GOVT MLB COLLEGE OF EXCELLENCE GWALIOR (0304) PASS FIRST
K80304PG0024 PRAMOD SINGH RAJPUT NARENDRA SINGH GOVT MLB COLLEGE OF EXCELLENCE GWALIOR (0304) FAIL  
K80304PG0025 PRAVENDRA SINHG SACHENDRA SINHG GOVT MLB COLLEGE OF EXCELLENCE GWALIOR (0304) FAIL  
K80304PG0027 PURUSOTTAM PRASAD SHAKYA BHAGEERATH PRASAD GOVT MLB COLLEGE OF EXCELLENCE GWALIOR (0304) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB3 PRA  
K80304PG0033 SATYENDRA KUMAR SHUKLA MAHESH PRASAD SHUKLA GOVT MLB COLLEGE OF EXCELLENCE GWALIOR (0304) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB2 SUB3 SUB4 SUB7  
K80304PG0036 SHISHUPAL SINGH PARTH SINHG GOVT MLB COLLEGE OF EXCELLENCE GWALIOR (0304) PASS FIRST
K80304PG0038 VIVEK KUMAR BAISHANDER SATYANARAYAN BAUSHANDER GOVT MLB COLLEGE OF EXCELLENCE GWALIOR (0304) FAIL  
K90304PGD001 DIPTI CHAUDHRY BHAGWAN SINGH CHAUDHRY GOVT MLB COLLEGE OF EXCELLENCE GWALIOR (0304) ATKT   SUB3  
K90304PGD002     GOVT MLB COLLEGE OF EXCELLENCE GWALIOR (0304) FAIL IN ALL  
K90304PGD003 MADHAVKRISHNA MURARI ASHOK KUMAR GOPTA GOVT MLB COLLEGE OF EXCELLENCE GWALIOR (0304) ATKT   SUB2 SUB3  
K90304PGD004 SONILAL PRAN SINGH GOVT MLB COLLEGE OF EXCELLENCE GWALIOR (0304) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB3 SUB6  
K90304PGD005 MANSINGH KUSHWAH BHANWAR SINGH GOVT MLB COLLEGE OF EXCELLENCE GWALIOR (0304) ATKT   SUB3 SUB6  
K90304PGD006 PRADEEP SINGH KUSHWAH YOGENDRA SINGH GOVT MLB COLLEGE OF EXCELLENCE GWALIOR (0304) ATKT   SUB3  
K90304PGD007 SUDHA NARWARIA VIJAY SINGHNARW GOVT MLB COLLEGE OF EXCELLENCE GWALIOR (0304) ATKT   SUB3 SUB6  
K90304PGD008 SANDEEP BHADORIA ASHOK SINGH BHADORIA GOVT MLB COLLEGE OF EXCELLENCE GWALIOR (0304) PASS FIRST
K90304PGD009 ABHISHEK BHADORIA ASHOK SINGH BHADORIA GOVT MLB COLLEGE OF EXCELLENCE GWALIOR (0304) PASS FIRST
K90304PGD010 OMKAR SHANKHWAR ASHARAM SHANKHWAR GOVT MLB COLLEGE OF EXCELLENCE GWALIOR (0304) ATKT   SUB3 SUB4  
K90304PGD011 RAJESH JATAV HARDAS GOVT MLB COLLEGE OF EXCELLENCE GWALIOR (0304) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB3 SUB6  
K90304PGD012 RAJEEV SHARMA SHRI VISHNUCHAR AN SHARMA GOVT MLB COLLEGE OF EXCELLENCE GWALIOR (0304) ATKT   SUB1 SUB3  
K90304PGD013 PANKAJ KUMAR GUPTA SHAILENDRA GUPTA GOVT MLB COLLEGE OF EXCELLENCE GWALIOR (0304) ATKT   SUB3 SUB4  
K90304PGD014 ASHUTOSH GUPTA ASHOK GUPTA GOVT MLB COLLEGE OF EXCELLENCE GWALIOR (0304) ATKT   SUB3  
K90304PGD015 HEMANT KUSHWAH GOPAL SINGH KUSHWAH GOVT MLB COLLEGE OF EXCELLENCE GWALIOR (0304) ATKT   SUB6  
K90304PGD016 JAYVANT SENGA JAJAV DHANI RAM GOVT MLB COLLEGE OF EXCELLENCE GWALIOR (0304) FAIL IN   SUB2 SUB3 SUB4 SUB6  
K90304PGD017 SANTOSH KUMAR MANIRAM PRAJAPATI GOVT MLB COLLEGE OF EXCELLENCE GWALIOR (0304) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB2 SUB3 SUB4 SUB6  
K90304PGD018 POONAM KUSHWAH JAGDEESH SINGH GOVT MLB COLLEGE OF EXCELLENCE GWALIOR (0304) ATKT   SUB3 SUB4  
K90304PGD019 MOHANLAL  LOHDHI KAILASHNARAYAN LOHDI GOVT MLB COLLEGE OF EXCELLENCE GWALIOR (0304) ATKT   SUB3  
K90304PGD020 SHEETAL KUMAR MISHRA PRABHOO DAYAL MISRA GOVT MLB COLLEGE OF EXCELLENCE GWALIOR (0304) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB3 SUB4  
K90304PGD021 AKANKSHA PARASHAR SHRITAPESHP PARASHAR GOVT MLB COLLEGE OF EXCELLENCE GWALIOR (0304) ATKT   SUB3  
K90304PGD022 SARLA SHEL P.U. SHEL GOVT MLB COLLEGE OF EXCELLENCE GWALIOR (0304) FAIL  
K90304PGD023 NITIN SHRIVASTAVA DINESH SHRIVASTAVA GOVT MLB COLLEGE OF EXCELLENCE GWALIOR (0304) ATKT   SUB3 SUB6  
K90304PGD024 PADMA SHARMA RAM KUMAR SHARMA GOVT MLB COLLEGE OF EXCELLENCE GWALIOR (0304) ATKT   SUB2 SUB3  
K90304PGD025 SWARAJYA SINGH RAMKUMAR SINGH GOVT MLB COLLEGE OF EXCELLENCE GWALIOR (0304) PASS FIRST
K90304PGD026 ASHISH YADAV PANCHAM SINGH YADAV GOVT MLB COLLEGE OF EXCELLENCE GWALIOR (0304) FAIL IN   SUB2 SUB3 SUB4 SUB6  
K90304PGD027 PRIYANKA SHRIVASTAVA SURESH SHRIVASTAV GOVT MLB COLLEGE OF EXCELLENCE GWALIOR (0304) ATKT   SUB3  
K90304PGD028 RAJENDRA SINGH RAJPUT RAMESH RAJPUT GOVT MLB COLLEGE OF EXCELLENCE GWALIOR (0304) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB3 SUB6  
K90304PGD029 SHRIKRISHNA TIWARI RAJESH TIWARI GOVT MLB COLLEGE OF EXCELLENCE GWALIOR (0304) ATKT   SUB3 SUB6  
K90304PGD030 GARGI VERMA RAMPRAKASH VERMA GOVT MLB COLLEGE OF EXCELLENCE GWALIOR (0304) FAIL  
K90304PGD031 ANKIT SWARNKAR LAKSHMI KANT GOVT MLB COLLEGE OF EXCELLENCE GWALIOR (0304) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB2 SUB3 SUB6  
K90304PGD032 DHARMENDRA SINGH RAJ PUT HARBILASH RAJ PUT GOVT MLB COLLEGE OF EXCELLENCE GWALIOR (0304) ATKT   SUB1 SUB3  
K90304PGD033 MANOJ KUMAR DHAKAR BHARAT SINGH DHAKAR GOVT MLB COLLEGE OF EXCELLENCE GWALIOR (0304) FAIL IN   SUB2 SUB3 SUB6  
K90304PGD034 ANAND KUMAR NEEKHRA SHAMBHU DAYAL NEEKHRA GOVT MLB COLLEGE OF EXCELLENCE GWALIOR (0304) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB2 SUB3 SUB6  
K90304PGD035 MANIKANT CHATURVEDI PRAKASH NARAYAN GOVT MLB COLLEGE OF EXCELLENCE GWALIOR (0304) ATKT   SUB3  
K80401PG0003 BHARTI DANGI MR. SWAMI SHARAN GOVT P.G. COLLEGE DATIA (0401) PASS FIRST
K80401PG0006 MALTI AADIWASEE MR.MUNNA AADIWASEE GOVT P.G. COLLEGE DATIA (0401) PASS FIRST
K80401PG0011 RICHA KAURAV MR.ASHOK KAURAV GOVT P.G. COLLEGE DATIA (0401) PASS FIRST
K80401PG0013 SURENDRA JHA MR. RAMESHWAR JHA GOVT P.G. COLLEGE DATIA (0401) PASS FIRST
K80401PG0014 VIJAY GUPTA MR.SHAYAM GUPTA GOVT P.G. COLLEGE DATIA (0401) PASS FIRST
K90401PGD001 MOUSMI GUPTA DINESH GUPTA GOVT P.G. COLLEGE DATIA (0401) PASS FIRST
K90401PGD002 MADHU GUPTA SHRI KRISHNA KUMAR GUPTA GOVT P.G. COLLEGE DATIA (0401) PASS SECOND
K90401PGD003 CHINKI EZARDAR RADHY SHYAM EZAROAR GOVT P.G. COLLEGE DATIA (0401) PASS FIRST
K90401PGD004 VAIBHAV MISHRA DEVENDRA MISHRA GOVT P.G. COLLEGE DATIA (0401) FAIL IN   SUB3 SUB4 SUB6  
K90401PGD005 SACHIN REJA MAHESH CHANDRA REJA GOVT P.G. COLLEGE DATIA (0401) W/H DUE TO UFM  
K90401PGD006 PRIYANKA SHRIVASTAVA SURENDRA SHRIVASTAVA GOVT P.G. COLLEGE DATIA (0401) PASS FIRST
K90401PGD007 RAJENDRA RAJAK PRATAP RAJAK GOVT P.G. COLLEGE DATIA (0401) W/H DUE TO UFM  
K90401PGD008 SANDEEP KUMAR PARIHAR RAMSEWAK PARIHAR GOVT P.G. COLLEGE DATIA (0401) ATKT   SUB1 SUB3  
K90401PGD009 RADHA RANI MATHUR VISHAL MATHUR GOVT P.G. COLLEGE DATIA (0401) PASS FIRST
K90401PGD010 DEVENDRA SINGH YADAV BALVEER SINGH YADAV GOVT P.G. COLLEGE DATIA (0401) FAIL IN   SUB3 SUB4 SUB5 SUB6 SUB7  
K90401PGD011 REENU MANSOORI SHAKEEL MANSOORI GOVT P.G. COLLEGE DATIA (0401) PASS FIRST
K90401PGD012 MANJU BHARGAVA RAVI DATTA BHARGAVA GOVT P.G. COLLEGE DATIA (0401) FAIL IN   SUB3 SUB4 SUB5 SUB6 SUB7  
K90401PGD013 SHILPEE AGRAWAL SATYAPRAKASH AGRAWAL GOVT P.G. COLLEGE DATIA (0401) PASS FIRST
K90401PGD014 VIVEK KUMAR SEN MAHESH KUMAR SEN GOVT P.G. COLLEGE DATIA (0401) PASS FIRST
K90401PGD015 PUNIT DIXIT MUNNA LAL DIXIT GOVT P.G. COLLEGE DATIA (0401) PASS SECOND
K90401PGD016 ANAMIKA UPADHYAY MAHSH UPADHYAY GOVT P.G. COLLEGE DATIA (0401) PASS FIRST
K90401PGD017 SHRADDHA GUPTA SHYAM BIHARI GUPTA GOVT P.G. COLLEGE DATIA (0401) W/H DUE TO UFM  
K90401PGD018 ARVIND KUMAR JAMUNA PRASAD GOVT P.G. COLLEGE DATIA (0401) W/H DUE TO UFM  
K90401PGD019 DEVENDRA LAKSHAKAR OMPRAKASH LAKSHAKAR GOVT P.G. COLLEGE DATIA (0401) W/H DUE TO UFM  
K90401PGD020 SHIVA KHARE SHASHI BHUSHANKHARE GOVT P.G. COLLEGE DATIA (0401) PASS FIRST
K90401PGD021 RAGINI SHRIVASTAVA ASHOK KUMAR SHARIVASTAVA GOVT P.G. COLLEGE DATIA (0401) PASS FIRST
K90401PGD022 SACHI TRIPATHI MADHUR KUMAR TRIPATHI GOVT P.G. COLLEGE DATIA (0401) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB3 SUB4 SUB5 SUB6 SUB7  
K90401PGD023 ABHI SHEK KUMAR SHRIVASTAV VAIDEHI SHARAN GOVT P.G. COLLEGE DATIA (0401) PASS SECOND
K70705PG0752 NAVAL KISHOR RAIKWAR GHANSHYAM DAS GOVT.COLLEGE PRITHVIPUR (TIKAMGARH) (705) ATKT   SUB6 PRA  
K70705PG0756 NARENDRA SINGH KUSHWAHA GOKUL PRASAD GOVT.COLLEGE PRITHVIPUR (TIKAMGARH) (705) FAIL  
K90705PGD001 BRIJESH RAGHOBANHI VINOD RAGHUBANSHI GOVT.COLLEGE PRITHVIPUR (TIKAMGARH) (705) FAIL  
K90705PGD002 PRIYANKA PATERIYA MAHESH PATERIYA GOVT.COLLEGE PRITHVIPUR (TIKAMGARH) (705) FAIL  
K90705PGD003 RAKESH KUMAR RAYKWAR BHAGWANDAS KADA GOVT.COLLEGE PRITHVIPUR (TIKAMGARH) (705) FAIL  
K90705PGD004 CHINTAMAN CHHARI RAJARAM CHHARI GOVT.COLLEGE PRITHVIPUR (TIKAMGARH) (705) FAIL  
K90705PGD005 CHANDRA PRAKASH RAIKWAR DASHRATH RAIKWAR GOVT.COLLEGE PRITHVIPUR (TIKAMGARH) (705) FAIL  
K90705PGD006 ARVIND KUMAR AHIRWAR SHALIK RAM AHIRWAR GOVT.COLLEGE PRITHVIPUR (TIKAMGARH) (705) FAIL  
K90705PGD007 NEERU DEVI SONI OM PRAKASH SONI GOVT.COLLEGE PRITHVIPUR (TIKAMGARH) (705) FAIL  
K90705PGD008 KISHAN LAL YADAV GULLI YADAV GOVT.COLLEGE PRITHVIPUR (TIKAMGARH) (705) FAIL  
K90705PGD009 PRADEEP TIWARI DWARKA PRASAD TIWARI GOVT.COLLEGE PRITHVIPUR (TIKAMGARH) (705) FAIL  
K90705PGD010 RAVI KIRAN PRABHAKAR NATHURAM AHIRWAR GOVT.COLLEGE PRITHVIPUR (TIKAMGARH) (705) FAIL  
K90705PGD011 NEERAJ KUMAR IOSHI KISHORI LAL GOVT.COLLEGE PRITHVIPUR (TIKAMGARH) (705) FAIL  
K90705PGD012 MANOJ KUMAR RAIKWAR GAMPE RAIKWAR GOVT.COLLEGE PRITHVIPUR (TIKAMGARH) (705) FAIL  
K90705PGD013 RAMNIVAS PATAIRIYA GOVRISHANKAR PATAIRIYA GOVT.COLLEGE PRITHVIPUR (TIKAMGARH) (705) FAIL  
K90705PGD014 ARVIND SINGH YADAV HIRA SINGH YADAV GOVT.COLLEGE PRITHVIPUR (TIKAMGARH) (705) FAIL  
K90705PGD015 GOPAL YADAV KHILAN YADAV GOVT.COLLEGE PRITHVIPUR (TIKAMGARH) (705) FAIL  
K90705PGD016 GAGAN GUPRA RAMPRAKASH GOPTA GOVT.COLLEGE PRITHVIPUR (TIKAMGARH) (705) FAIL  
K90705PGD017 RUCHI PUROHIT GOVIND DAS PUROHIT GOVT.COLLEGE PRITHVIPUR (TIKAMGARH) (705) FAIL  
K90705PGD018 HEMANT KUMAR TIWARI GIRJA PRASAD TIWARI GOVT.COLLEGE PRITHVIPUR (TIKAMGARH) (705) FAIL  
K90705PGD019 AJIT SINGH YADAV PRAKASH GOVT.COLLEGE PRITHVIPUR (TIKAMGARH) (705) FAIL  
K90705PGD020 ARVIND KUMAR BIDUA JAGDISH PRASAD BIDUA GOVT.COLLEGE PRITHVIPUR (TIKAMGARH) (705) FAIL  
K90705PGD021 ANKIT RAWAT RAJENDRA KUMAR RAWAT GOVT.COLLEGE PRITHVIPUR (TIKAMGARH) (705) FAIL  
K90705PGD022 SHABANAN NASEEM GOVT.COLLEGE PRITHVIPUR (TIKAMGARH) (705) FAIL  
K90705PGD023 NAFEES ALI NASEEM ALI GOVT.COLLEGE PRITHVIPUR (TIKAMGARH) (705) FAIL  
K90705PGD024 ARUN KUMAR JAIN SHEEL CHANDRA GOVT.COLLEGE PRITHVIPUR (TIKAMGARH) (705) FAIL  
K70801PG0931     GOVT MAHARAJA P.G. COLLEGE CHHATARPUR (0801) FAIL  
K80801PG0005 MANMOHAN SINGH YADAV GOVIND DAS YADAV GOVT MAHARAJA P.G. COLLEGE CHHATARPUR (0801) PASS SECOND
K80801PG0008 PANKAJ KUMAR RAWAT KISHUN DAS RAWAT GOVT MAHARAJA P.G. COLLEGE CHHATARPUR (0801) FAIL  
K80801PG0009 PRATIBHA AWASTHI KAMLESH KUMAR GOVT MAHARAJA P.G. COLLEGE CHHATARPUR (0801) PASS FIRST
K80801PG0011 RAJESH KUMAR BADHI SUNDAR LAL BADHI GOVT MAHARAJA P.G. COLLEGE CHHATARPUR (0801) PASS FIRST
K80801PG0012 RAJNI PARMAR LALIT KUMAR GOVT MAHARAJA P.G. COLLEGE CHHATARPUR (0801) FAIL  
K80801PG0014 RASHMI SHRAMA MATADEEN SHARMA GOVT MAHARAJA P.G. COLLEGE CHHATARPUR (0801) PASS FIRST
K80801PG0016 SANYOGITA THAPAK RAMESH CHANDRA GOVT MAHARAJA P.G. COLLEGE CHHATARPUR (0801) PASS SECOND
K80801PG0017 SHRESHTHA SHRIVASTAVA KRISAN KUMAR GOVT MAHARAJA P.G. COLLEGE CHHATARPUR (0801) PASS SECOND
K80801PG0018 SHVETAMBARY PANDEY RAM MILAN PANDEY GOVT MAHARAJA P.G. COLLEGE CHHATARPUR (0801) PASS FIRST
K80801PG0020 SURENDRA RAIKWAR PARAMLAL RAIKWAR GOVT MAHARAJA P.G. COLLEGE CHHATARPUR (0801) PASS FIRST
K80801PG0021 VANDANA TIWARI CHATURESH TIWARI GOVT MAHARAJA P.G. COLLEGE CHHATARPUR (0801) PASS FIRST
K90801PGD001 AKHILESH KUMAR PATEL BRIJLAL PATEL GOVT MAHARAJA P.G. COLLEGE CHHATARPUR (0801) PASS FIRST
K90801PGD002 ANISH MOHAMMAD SHEKH HAMID GOVT MAHARAJA P.G. COLLEGE CHHATARPUR (0801) PASS SECOND
K90801PGD003 ANITA GAUND SARDAR SINGH GAUND GOVT MAHARAJA P.G. COLLEGE CHHATARPUR (0801) PASS FIRST
K90801PGD004 ANJUM BANO ABDUL RASHID KHAN GOVT MAHARAJA P.G. COLLEGE CHHATARPUR (0801) PASS FIRST
K90801PGD005 ASHISH KUMAR SONI FERAN LAL SONI GOVT MAHARAJA P.G. COLLEGE CHHATARPUR (0801) PASS FIRST
K90801PGD006 ASHISH SHUKLA RAMSHARAN SHUKLA GOVT MAHARAJA P.G. COLLEGE CHHATARPUR (0801) PASS FIRST
K90801PGD007 BHAWNA RAIKWAR LAXMAN PRASAD RAIKWAR GOVT MAHARAJA P.G. COLLEGE CHHATARPUR (0801) PASS FIRST
K90801PGD008 DEEPAK KUMAR SHARMA SANTOSH KUMAR SHARMA GOVT MAHARAJA P.G. COLLEGE CHHATARPUR (0801) PASS FIRST
K90801PGD009 DINESH RAIKWAR HARI PRAKASH RAIKWAR GOVT MAHARAJA P.G. COLLEGE CHHATARPUR (0801) PASS FIRST
K90801PGD010 GULJARI LAL AHIRWAR BACHCHI AHIRWAR GOVT MAHARAJA P.G. COLLEGE CHHATARPUR (0801) PASS FIRST
K90801PGD011 JAG NANDAN DWIVEDI SHIV SHANKAR DWIVEDI GOVT MAHARAJA P.G. COLLEGE CHHATARPUR (0801) PASS FIRST
K90801PGD012 JYOTI PRAKASH VARMA RAJARAM VARMA GOVT MAHARAJA P.G. COLLEGE CHHATARPUR (0801) FAIL  
K90801PGD013 KAMAL NETRA SHUKLA AWADHESH KUMAR SHUKLA GOVT MAHARAJA P.G. COLLEGE CHHATARPUR (0801) PASS FIRST
K90801PGD014 KRIPA SHANKAR TIWARI RAMKRIPAL TIWARI GOVT MAHARAJA P.G. COLLEGE CHHATARPUR (0801) PASS FIRST
K90801PGD015 KRISHNA KUMAR TRIPATHI SIYASHARAN TRIPATHI GOVT MAHARAJA P.G. COLLEGE CHHATARPUR (0801) ATKT   SUB1 SUB4  
K90801PGD016 MAHENDRA KUMAR KHARE HARI NARAYAN KHARE GOVT MAHARAJA P.G. COLLEGE CHHATARPUR (0801) FAIL  
K90801PGD017 MAHENDRA KUMAR RAIKWAR RAMKRIPAL RAIKWAR GOVT MAHARAJA P.G. COLLEGE CHHATARPUR (0801) FAIL  
K90801PGD018 MAHIPAT SINGH YADAV BHAGWAN DAS YADAV GOVT MAHARAJA P.G. COLLEGE CHHATARPUR (0801) PASS WITH GRACE FIRST
K90801PGD019 MEENAKSHI SINGH TOMAR GAJENDRA SINGH TOMAR GOVT MAHARAJA P.G. COLLEGE CHHATARPUR (0801) FAIL  
K90801PGD020 MOHIT AGNIHOTRI R.D. AGNIHOTRI GOVT MAHARAJA P.G. COLLEGE CHHATARPUR (0801) PASS WITH GRACE FIRST
K90801PGD021 NANDKISHOR PATEL MUNNI LAL PATEL GOVT MAHARAJA P.G. COLLEGE CHHATARPUR (0801) W/H DUE TO UFM  
K90801PGD022 NIRMAL SINGH GAUR VIMAL SINGH GAUR GOVT MAHARAJA P.G. COLLEGE CHHATARPUR (0801) PASS FIRST
K90801PGD023 PARSU RAM PATEL RAMESH PATEL GOVT MAHARAJA P.G. COLLEGE CHHATARPUR (0801) PASS FIRST
K90801PGD024 POOJA DEVI NIRANJAN SUKHENDRA SINGH NIRANJAN GOVT MAHARAJA P.G. COLLEGE CHHATARPUR (0801) FAIL IN ALL  
K90801PGD025 PREM CHANDRA AHIRWAR MANUA AHIRWAR GOVT MAHARAJA P.G. COLLEGE CHHATARPUR (0801) PASS FIRST
K90801PGD026 PUSHPENDRA SINGH PARIHAR ARIMARDAN SINGH PARIHAR GOVT MAHARAJA P.G. COLLEGE CHHATARPUR (0801) FAIL  
K90801PGD027 RAJEEV KUMAR GUPTA SURESH KUMAR GOVT MAHARAJA P.G. COLLEGE CHHATARPUR (0801) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB3 SUB4 SUB6 SUB7  
K90801PGD028 RAJEEV SINGH TOMAR GAJENDRA SINGH TOMAR GOVT MAHARAJA P.G. COLLEGE CHHATARPUR (0801) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB3 SUB6  
K90801PGD029 RAJENDRA SINGH VEER SINGH GOVT MAHARAJA P.G. COLLEGE CHHATARPUR (0801) PASS WITH GRACE FIRST
K90801PGD030 RASHMI TRIPATHI YAGYA PRASAD TRIPATHI GOVT MAHARAJA P.G. COLLEGE CHHATARPUR (0801) PASS FIRST
K90801PGD031 REKHA SHUKLA RAMSHARAN SHUKLA GOVT MAHARAJA P.G. COLLEGE CHHATARPUR (0801) PASS FIRST
K90801PGD032 RICHA GUPTA NITENDRA KUMAR GOVT MAHARAJA P.G. COLLEGE CHHATARPUR (0801) PASS FIRST
K90801PGD033 SANJEEV KUMAR AHIRWAR RAMESWAR PRASAD AHIRWAR GOVT MAHARAJA P.G. COLLEGE CHHATARPUR (0801) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB3 SUB4 SUB5 SUB6 SUB7  
K90801PGD034 SATENDRA CHAKRAWARTI BABADEEN PRAJAPATI GOVT MAHARAJA P.G. COLLEGE CHHATARPUR (0801) PASS FIRST
K90801PGD035 SHAHIMA KHATOON SHER KHAN GOVT MAHARAJA P.G. COLLEGE CHHATARPUR (0801) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB4 SUB6  
K90801PGD036 SHEKH KALEEM S.M. NAIM GOVT MAHARAJA P.G. COLLEGE CHHATARPUR (0801) W/H DUE TO UFM  
K90801PGD037 VARSHA GUPTA SIYARAM GUPTA GOVT MAHARAJA P.G. COLLEGE CHHATARPUR (0801) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB3 SUB4 SUB6  
K81006PG0002 ASHOK SHRIVASTAVA JUMAN PRASAD GOVT.PG COLLEGE BINA (1006) PASS FIRST
K81006PG0003 HEMLATA PATEL NARAYAN SINGH PATEL GOVT.PG COLLEGE BINA (1006) ATKT   SUB2  
K81006PG0005 NEETI AGNIHOTRI SHYAM MANOHER GOVT.PG COLLEGE BINA (1006) PASS FIRST
K81006PG0006 NEETU RAJ GOVERDHAN RAJ GOVT.PG COLLEGE BINA (1006) PASS FIRST
K71008PG0627 SANDEEP KONTU BRIJENDRA KONTU GOVT COLLEGE REHLI (1008) FAIL  
K91008PGD001 CHETAN SINGH RAJPUT DEVENDRA SINGH GOVT COLLEGE REHLI (1008) ATKT   SUB1  
K91008PGD002 SAHANA KHAN SAFEEK KHAN GOVT COLLEGE REHLI (1008) PASS FIRST
K91008PGD003 AMIT KUMAR RATHORE PRAODEP KUMAR PATHORE GOVT COLLEGE REHLI (1008) PASS FIRST
K91008PGD004 PRAKHAYAT CHOUBEY JAGDEESH CHOUBEY GOVT COLLEGE REHLI (1008) ATKT   SUB3  
K91008PGD005 VINEET PATERIYA JAYSHANKER PATERIYA GOVT COLLEGE REHLI (1008) ATKT   SUB3  
K91008PGD006 JULIE KHAN RANGREZ ALIMUDDIN KHAN GOVT COLLEGE REHLI (1008) PASS FIRST
K91008PGD007 ANIL KURMI BALRAM KURMI GOVT COLLEGE REHLI (1008) PASS FIRST
K91008PGD008 MANOJ PATEL HARINARAYAN PATEL GOVT COLLEGE REHLI (1008) PASS FIRST
K91008PGD009 RAM SINGH GOUND MAKAN KUMAR GOUND GOVT COLLEGE REHLI (1008) ATKT   SUB1 SUB3  
K91008PGD010 ANKITA GOSWAMI RAGHUVEER PRASAD GOVT COLLEGE REHLI (1008) ATKT   SUB3  
K91008PGD011 NEELU RAWAT OM PRAKASH RAWAT GOVT COLLEGE REHLI (1008) PASS FIRST
K91008PGD012 SATISH KUMAR KAPASYA RAMPRATAP KAPASYA GOVT COLLEGE REHLI (1008) PASS FIRST
K91008PGD014 SANDEEP CHOURASIYA LALCHAND CHOURASIYA GOVT COLLEGE REHLI (1008) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB2 SUB3  
K91008PGD015 MANOJ KUMAR RISHABH KUMAR JAIN GOVT COLLEGE REHLI (1008) ATKT   SUB3  
K91008PGD016 AKHILESH BRAHMAN LAKHAN LAL BRAHMAN GOVT COLLEGE REHLI (1008) ATKT   SUB1 SUB3  
K91008PGD017 DEEPESH MISHRA SITA RAM MISHRA GOVT COLLEGE REHLI (1008) ATKT   SUB3  
K91008PGD018 ANURAG CHOURASIYA RAJENDRA PRASAD GOVT COLLEGE REHLI (1008) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB2 SUB3  
K91008PGD019 HARISINGH THAKUR KUNVAR SINGH GOVT COLLEGE REHLI (1008) ATKT   SUB1 SUB3  
K91008PGD020 ANAMIKA PANDEY HARIKANI PANDEY GOVT COLLEGE REHLI (1008) PASS FIRST
K91008PGD021 ROOPA CHOUBEY KISHOR CHOUBEY GOVT COLLEGE REHLI (1008) PASS FIRST
K91008PGD022 DEEPAK KUMAR GUPTA MUNNA LAL GUPTA GOVT COLLEGE REHLI (1008) PASS FIRST
K91008PGD023 DHARAMRAJ KURMI GYA PRASAD KURMI GOVT COLLEGE REHLI (1008) PASS FIRST
K91008PGD024 SANDEEP SHUKLA SUDUAMA PERSAD GOVT COLLEGE REHLI (1008) ATKT   SUB1 SUB3  
K91008PGD025 PRIYESH KUMAR PATERIYA PRASANNA PATERIYA GOVT COLLEGE REHLI (1008) ATKT   SUB2  
K91008PGD026 VINOD JAIN VINESH KUMAR JAIN GOVT COLLEGE REHLI (1008) PASS FIRST
K91008PGD027 SWAPNA  SARAF ASHISH SARAF GOVT COLLEGE REHLI (1008) PASS FIRST
K91008PGD028 IMRAN KHAN BAFATI KHAN GOVT COLLEGE REHLI (1008) ATKT   SUB3  
K91008PGD030 NITIN SINGH THAKUR YASHWANT SINGH GOVT COLLEGE REHLI (1008) ATKT   SUB1 SUB3  
K91008PGD031 VIPIN HAZARI ANIL HAZARI GOVT COLLEGE REHLI (1008) ATKT   SUB1 SUB3  
K91008PGD032 CHANDRA KUMAR GOUR JAGDISH GOUR GOVT COLLEGE REHLI (1008) PASS FIRST
K91008PGD033 MANISH KUMAR SEN KAMAL KUMAR SEN GOVT COLLEGE REHLI (1008) ATKT   SUB3  
K91008PGD034 RAHUL GUPTA DINESH GUPTA GOVT COLLEGE REHLI (1008) PASS FIRST
K91008PGD035 SAHAB SINGH DANGI GULAB SINGH GOVT COLLEGE REHLI (1008) PASS FIRST
K91008PGD036 SHAILJA DIXIT SURESH KUMAR DIXIT GOVT COLLEGE REHLI (1008) PASS FIRST
K91008PGD037 RAMAKANT PANDEY JAGDISH PRASAD GOVT COLLEGE REHLI (1008) ATKT   SUB3  
K91008PGD038 ANUJ VISHWAKARMA KANHAIYALAL VISHWAK GOVT COLLEGE REHLI (1008) ATKT   SUB3  
K91008PGD039 ASIF KHAN HAJRAT KHAN GOVT COLLEGE REHLI (1008) ATKT   SUB3  
K91008PGD040 RAJ KUMAR KURMI HARGOVIND KURMI GOVT COLLEGE REHLI (1008) ATKT   SUB3  
K91008PGD041 PUSHPA THAKUR JASWANT SINGH THAKUR GOVT COLLEGE REHLI (1008) PASS FIRST
K91008PGD042 GAJENDRA PRATAP SINGH SURESH SINGH THAKUR GOVT COLLEGE REHLI (1008) PASS FIRST
K91008PGD043 PANKAJ KUMAR SHARMA KAMAL KUMAR GOVT COLLEGE REHLI (1008) ATKT   SUB2 SUB3  
K91008PGD044 SANDEEP JAIN SHRI JINENDRA JAIN GOVT COLLEGE REHLI (1008) PASS FIRST
K91008PGD045 DINESH KUMAR PATEL RAMKISHAN PATEL GOVT COLLEGE REHLI (1008) ATKT   SUB3  
K91008PGD046 SHAILENDRA DIXIT SURESH KUMAR DIXIT GOVT COLLEGE REHLI (1008) PASS FIRST
K91008PGD047 NANDKISHORE VISHWAKARMA BAHADUR VISHWAKARMA GOVT COLLEGE REHLI (1008) PASS FIRST
K91008PGD048 BRIJESH AATHYA LEELADHAR AATHYA GOVT COLLEGE REHLI (1008) ATKT   SUB3  
K91009PGD001 BRIJ LAL ANURAGI MAKUNDI LAL GOVT.COLLEGE (GARHAKOTA) (1009) ATKT   SUB6  
K91009PGD003 KRANTI KORI PARAM DAS KORI GOVT.COLLEGE (GARHAKOTA) (1009) ATKT   SUB6  
K71101PG0368 RAJKUMAR AHIRWAR A.K. AHIRWAR GOVT. P.G. COLLEGE–DAMOH  (1101) FAIL  
K71101PG0639 PARSHOTTAM PATEL POORAN LAL PATEL GOVT. P.G. COLLEGE–DAMOH  (1101) FAIL  
K71101PG0689 MANISH KUMAR GUPTA MANOHAR LAL GUPTA GOVT. P.G. COLLEGE–DAMOH  (1101) FAIL  
K71101PG0696 RUCHITA VISHWAKARMA BRIJESH VISHWAKARMA GOVT. P.G. COLLEGE–DAMOH  (1101) FAIL  
K71101PG0697 ASHOK KUMAR PATEL GOVERDHAN GOVT. P.G. COLLEGE–DAMOH  (1101) FAIL  
K71101PG0716 SUSHMA YADAV SHAMSHER YADAV GOVT. P.G. COLLEGE–DAMOH  (1101) FAIL  
K71101PG0719 AKANKSHA SONI GOKUL PRASAD SONI GOVT. P.G. COLLEGE–DAMOH  (1101) FAIL  
K71101PG0726 SURAJ SINGH GOND DAYAL SINGH GOND GOVT. P.G. COLLEGE–DAMOH  (1101) FAIL  
K71101PG0730 RAGHVENDRA THAKUR NARENDRA THAKUR GOVT. P.G. COLLEGE–DAMOH  (1101) FAIL  
K71101PG0731 MAZEED KHAN BAHEED KHAN GOVT. P.G. COLLEGE–DAMOH  (1101) FAIL  
K71101PG0736 BHANU PRATAP SINGH SURESH SINGH THAKUR GOVT. P.G. COLLEGE–DAMOH  (1101) FAIL  
K71101PG0743 MANOJ KUMAR PATEL FAGGU PATEL GOVT. P.G. COLLEGE–DAMOH  (1101) FAIL  
K71101PG0748 NEETESH PATHAK GANESH PATHAK GOVT. P.G. COLLEGE–DAMOH  (1101) FAIL  
K71101PG0792 SANJAY KUMAR JAIN MOOLCHAND JAIN GOVT. P.G. COLLEGE–DAMOH  (1101) FAIL  
K81101PG0005 MOHD. KHALID KHAN MOHD. FARID KHAN GOVT. P.G. COLLEGE–DAMOH  (1101) PASS FIRST
K81101PG0006 PARSOTTAM PATEL MEVARAM PATEL GOVT. P.G. COLLEGE–DAMOH  (1101) ATKT   SUB1  
K81101PG0007 RASHID KHAN ZAHOOR KHAN GOVT. P.G. COLLEGE–DAMOH  (1101) PASS FIRST
K91101PG0041     GOVT. P.G. COLLEGE–DAMOH  (1101) FAIL IN ALL  
K91101PG0042     GOVT. P.G. COLLEGE–DAMOH  (1101) FAIL IN ALL  
K91101PGD001 ANIL PRASAD GOUTAM HARPRASAED GOUTAM GOVT. P.G. COLLEGE–DAMOH  (1101) FAIL  
K91101PGD002 ARCHANA MISHRA ASHOK MISHRA GOVT. P.G. COLLEGE–DAMOH  (1101) ATKT   SUB1  
K91101PGD003 BRAJENDRA RATHORE SITA RAM RATHORE GOVT. P.G. COLLEGE–DAMOH  (1101) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB2 SUB3 SUB4 SUB6 SUB7  
K91101PGD005 DEVI SINGH THAKUR BIHARI SINGH THAKUR GOVT. P.G. COLLEGE–DAMOH  (1101) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB2 SUB4 SUB6  
K91101PGD006 GORELAL RAIKWAR NATTHULAL RAIKWAR GOVT. P.G. COLLEGE–DAMOH  (1101) ATKT   SUB1  
K91101PGD007 JASWANT CHATURVEDI RAGHUVEER SHARAN GOVT. P.G. COLLEGE–DAMOH  (1101) ATKT   SUB1  
K91101PGD008 KADORI PATEL NANNU LAL PATEL GOVT. P.G. COLLEGE–DAMOH  (1101) FAIL  
K91101PGD009 KRISHAN KUMAR VYAS HEERA LAL VYAS GOVT. P.G. COLLEGE–DAMOH  (1101) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB2 SUB3 SUB4  
K91101PGD010 LATA VISHWAKARMA LATE MADAN VISHWAKARMA GOVT. P.G. COLLEGE–DAMOH  (1101) ATKT   SUB1 SUB5  
K91101PGD011 LOKESH MISHRA RADHESHYAM MISHRA GOVT. P.G. COLLEGE–DAMOH  (1101) FAIL  
K91101PGD013 MUBARIK KHAN TAHIR KHAN GOVT. P.G. COLLEGE–DAMOH  (1101) FAIL  
K91101PGD015 MUKESH PATEL PURSHOTTAM PATEL GOVT. P.G. COLLEGE–DAMOH  (1101) FAIL  
K91101PGD016 MURAT KUMAR AHIRWAL JAMNA PRASAD GOVT. P.G. COLLEGE–DAMOH  (1101) ATKT   SUB1  
K91101PGD018 NIRANJAN SINGH DANGI RAMJI SINGH DANGI GOVT. P.G. COLLEGE–DAMOH  (1101) ATKT   SUB1 SUB4  
K91101PGD019 NISHANT ROHIT PRATAP ROHIT GOVT. P.G. COLLEGE–DAMOH  (1101) ATKT   SUB1  
K91101PGD020 PRASHANI ROHIT PRAIAP ROHIT GOVT. P.G. COLLEGE–DAMOH  (1101) FAIL  
K91101PGD021 PREETI THAKUR KAMAL SINGH THAKUR GOVT. P.G. COLLEGE–DAMOH  (1101) ATKT   SUB1 SUB3  
K91101PGD022 PRIYA SHRIVASTAVA KRISHAN BAHADUR SHRIVASTAVA GOVT. P.G. COLLEGE–DAMOH  (1101) PASS WITH GRACE FIRST
K91101PGD023 PRIYANKA TIWARI ASHOK KUMAR TIWARI GOVT. P.G. COLLEGE–DAMOH  (1101) PASS WITH GRACE FIRST
K91101PGD024 PRIYATA ROHIT PRATAP ROHIT GOVT. P.G. COLLEGE–DAMOH  (1101) ATKT   SUB1  
K91101PGD025 RAKESH SINGH LODHI VIJAY SINGH LODHI GOVT. P.G. COLLEGE–DAMOH  (1101) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB2 SUB3 SUB4  
K91101PGD026 RAMANAND KURMI PARMANAND KURMI GOVT. P.G. COLLEGE–DAMOH  (1101) FAIL IN ALL  
K91101PGD027 REETESH MASIH NIRANJAN MASIH GOVT. P.G. COLLEGE–DAMOH  (1101) PASS FIRST
K91101PGD028 ROHINI DUBEY HARI NARAYAN DUBEY GOVT. P.G. COLLEGE–DAMOH  (1101) ATKT   SUB1  
K91101PGD029 SANJEEV KUMAR JAIN MOTILAL JAIN GOVT. P.G. COLLEGE–DAMOH  (1101) PASS FIRST
K91101PGD030 SAPNA GOSWAMI RAMGOPAL GOSWAMI GOVT. P.G. COLLEGE–DAMOH  (1101) ATKT   SUB1 SUB6  
K91101PGD032 SONAL MISHRA NARISHANKAR MISHRA GOVT. P.G. COLLEGE–DAMOH  (1101) ATKT   SUB3 SUB6  
K91101PGD033 SUDEEP KUMAR JAIN SHIKHAR CHAND JAIN GOVT. P.G. COLLEGE–DAMOH  (1101) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB2 SUB3 SUB4 SUB6  
K91101PGD034 SUNIL SEN DEVI PRASAD SEN GOVT. P.G. COLLEGE–DAMOH  (1101) FAIL  
K91101PGD035 SUNIL SINGH LODHI BAHADUR SINGH GOVT. P.G. COLLEGE–DAMOH  (1101) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB2 SUB3 SUB6  
K91101PGD036 VARSHA YADAV MANAK LAL YADAV GOVT. P.G. COLLEGE–DAMOH  (1101) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB3 SUB4  
K91101PGD037 VEERENDRA PATEL BRAJLAL PATEL GOVT. P.G. COLLEGE–DAMOH  (1101) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB2 SUB3 SUB4 SUB6  
K91101PGD038 VIKRAM SINGH THAKUR GOPAL SINGH GOVT. P.G. COLLEGE–DAMOH  (1101) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB2 SUB3 SUB6  
K91101PGD040 ZAHEER KHAN MOHAMMAD KHAN GOVT. P.G. COLLEGE–DAMOH  (1101) FAIL  
K81102PG0002 ANJU RAJRAK RAMANAND GOVT. KAMLA  NEHRU COLLEGE, DAMOH (1102) PASS FIRST
K81102PG0005 DEEP SHIKHA SONI D. N. SONI GOVT. KAMLA  NEHRU COLLEGE, DAMOH (1102) PASS FIRST
K81102PG0011 RANJANA AGARWAL K. B. AGARWAL GOVT. KAMLA  NEHRU COLLEGE, DAMOH (1102) PASS FIRST
K71104PG0606 NEETIKA THAKUR RAJENDRA SINGH GOVT.COLLEGE PATHARIA,DAMOH (1104) FAIL  
K81104PG0002 JITENDRA SAINEE NATHU RAM SAINEE GOVT.COLLEGE PATHARIA,DAMOH (1104) PASS FIRST
K81104PG0004 PRACHI SINGH MAHENDRA SINGH THAKUR GOVT.COLLEGE PATHARIA,DAMOH (1104) ATKT   SUB4  
K81104PG0006 NAFEESH KHAN RAFEEK KHAN GOVT.COLLEGE PATHARIA,DAMOH (1104) PASS FIRST
K81104PG0008 NARENDRA SINGH BABU SINGH GOVT.COLLEGE PATHARIA,DAMOH (1104) ATKT   SUB4  
K81104PG0009 PRADEEP JAIN POORAN LAL JAIN GOVT.COLLEGE PATHARIA,DAMOH (1104) ATKT   SUB1  
K81104PG0010 PRAKASH SINGH JAGNATH SINGH THAKUR GOVT.COLLEGE PATHARIA,DAMOH (1104) PASS FIRST
K81104PG0012 SANJAY JAIN POORAN LAL JAIN GOVT.COLLEGE PATHARIA,DAMOH (1104) PASS FIRST
K91104PGD002 BRIJENDRA SINGH JAHR SINGH THARVR GOVT.COLLEGE PATHARIA,DAMOH (1104) ATKT   SUB3  
K91104PGD003 SURYAPRATAP SINGH RAGHURAJ SINGH GOVT.COLLEGE PATHARIA,DAMOH (1104) ATKT   SUB1  
K91104PGD004 BHOPENDRA SINGH HANUMAT SINGH GOVT.COLLEGE PATHARIA,DAMOH (1104) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB4 SUB5  
K91104PGD007 KAMLESH PATEL RAMNATH PATEL GOVT.COLLEGE PATHARIA,DAMOH (1104) ATKT   SUB1  
K91104PGD008 AJAY KUMAR JAIN KONDAN LAL JAIN GOVT.COLLEGE PATHARIA,DAMOH (1104) ATKT   SUB1  
K91104PGD009 SUNIL SINGH THAKUR RAMAKANT SINGH GOVT.COLLEGE PATHARIA,DAMOH (1104) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB3 SUB4  
K91104PGD010 PRAMOD THAKUR Y. S. THAKUR GOVT.COLLEGE PATHARIA,DAMOH (1104) FAIL IN ALL  
K91104PGD011 BHARAT KESHARWANI PAVAN KESHARWANI GOVT.COLLEGE PATHARIA,DAMOH (1104) ATKT   SUB1 SUB3  
K91104PGD012 REENA THAKUR NARAYAN SINGH GHTHAKUR GOVT.COLLEGE PATHARIA,DAMOH (1104) ATKT   SUB1 SUB4  
K91104PGD013 RUPENDRA SINGH HIMMAT SINGH GOVT.COLLEGE PATHARIA,DAMOH (1104) ATKT   SUB1  
K91104PGD015 ROSHNI THAKUR OMKAR SINGH RAJPUT GOVT.COLLEGE PATHARIA,DAMOH (1104) FAIL IN ALL  
K71201PG1000 MOHAMMAD ASHRAF MOHAMMAD MOIN GOVT P.G. COLLEGE SATNA (1201) ATKT   SUB7  
K71201PG1002 MUKUND KRISHNA SHUKLA PURUSHOTTAM DAS SHUKLA GOVT P.G. COLLEGE SATNA (1201) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB2 SUB4  
K71201PG1004 MUNESH SINGH GURUDAYAL SINGH GOVT P.G. COLLEGE SATNA (1201) ATKT   SUB4  
K71201PG1008 NISHA TULSI RAM GOVT P.G. COLLEGE SATNA (1201) FAIL  
K71201PG1011 PINKO CHOUDHARY NATHU LAL CHOUDHARY GOVT P.G. COLLEGE SATNA (1201) ATKT   SUB1  
K71201PG1036 RAKESH KUMAR TIWARI RAJKARAN TIWARI GOVT P.G. COLLEGE SATNA (1201) FAIL  
K71201PG1038 RAMKRISHNA SHUKLA VIRENDRA SHUKLA GOVT P.G. COLLEGE SATNA (1201) PASS SECOND
K71201PG1045 RAVENDRA SINGH RAMPRAKASH SINGH GOVT P.G. COLLEGE SATNA (1201) FAIL IN ALL  
K71201PG1056 SATENDRA KUMAR ARYA SAHDEW PRASAD ARYA GOVT P.G. COLLEGE SATNA (1201) ATKT   PRA  
K71201PG1088 VINOD PRASAD SAKET MOTILAL SAKET GOVT P.G. COLLEGE SATNA (1201) ATKT   SUB1 SUB7  
K81201PG0001 AAKANKSHA DWIVEDI JITENDRA KUMAR DWIVEDI GOVT P.G. COLLEGE SATNA (1201) PASS FIRST
K81201PG0002 ABIDA KHATUN ANWAR ALI GOVT P.G. COLLEGE SATNA (1201) PASS FIRST
K81201PG0003 AJAY SINGH CHAUHAN MUNENDRA SINGH CHAUHAN GOVT P.G. COLLEGE SATNA (1201) ATKT   SUB4  
K81201PG0006 AMRIT LAL KUSHWAHA SHAUKHI LAL KUSHWAHA GOVT P.G. COLLEGE SATNA (1201) PASS FIRST
K81201PG0008 ANAND KUMAR SEN SHESH MANI SEN GOVT P.G. COLLEGE SATNA (1201) FAIL  
K81201PG0010 ASHA GUPTA BALDEV PRASAD GUPTA GOVT P.G. COLLEGE SATNA (1201) PASS FIRST
K81201PG0011 ASHAVANI  SAKET RAM KISHOR SAKET GOVT P.G. COLLEGE SATNA (1201) PASS FIRST
K81201PG0014 BINDRA TIWARI SHESH MANI TIWARI GOVT P.G. COLLEGE SATNA (1201) PASS FIRST
K81201PG0018 GANESH PRASAD BASOR MALHA PRASAD BASOR GOVT P.G. COLLEGE SATNA (1201) ATKT   SUB1  
K81201PG0021 GEETANJALI KACHER SITA PRASAD KACHER GOVT P.G. COLLEGE SATNA (1201) PASS FIRST
K81201PG0024 KANDHI LAL AHIRWAR SAMALIYA AHIRWAR GOVT P.G. COLLEGE SATNA (1201) PASS FIRST
K81201PG0029 MADHAVI TRIPATHI CHANDRA KUMAR TRIPATHI GOVT P.G. COLLEGE SATNA (1201) ATKT   SUB2  
K81201PG0030 MADHULIKA MISHRA ASHOK KUMAR MISHRA GOVT P.G. COLLEGE SATNA (1201) PASS FIRST
K81201PG0031 MAHIMA TRIVEDI CHANDRA PRAKASH TRIVEDI GOVT P.G. COLLEGE SATNA (1201) PASS FIRST
K81201PG0035 MUKUND PRASAD TIWARI MATHURA PRASAD TIWARI GOVT P.G. COLLEGE SATNA (1201) ATKT   SUB6  
K81201PG0039 PAWAN KUMAR JAISWAL HIRA LAL JAISWAL GOVT P.G. COLLEGE SATNA (1201) PASS FIRST
K81201PG0045 PRATIMA SINGH JAGDEESH SINGH GOVT P.G. COLLEGE SATNA (1201) PASS FIRST
K81201PG0047 PRIYANKA PANDEY BHASKAR PRASAD PANDEY GOVT P.G. COLLEGE SATNA (1201) PASS FIRST
K81201PG0048 PRIYANKA PANDEY BHANU KUMAR PANDEY GOVT P.G. COLLEGE SATNA (1201) PASS FIRST
K81201PG0056 RISHIKANT GUPTA S.N.P.GUPTA GOVT P.G. COLLEGE SATNA (1201) ATKT   SUB3  
K81201PG0061 SANGEETA VERMA RAMAWTAR VERMA GOVT P.G. COLLEGE SATNA (1201) ATKT   SUB2  
K81201PG0063 SANJEEV KUMAR SURWWNSHI VISHWANATH PRASAD GOVT P.G. COLLEGE SATNA (1201) PASS FIRST
K81201PG0066 SAROJ GAUTAM NARAYAN DAS GAUTAM GOVT P.G. COLLEGE SATNA (1201) PASS FIRST
K81201PG0067 SAVITRI DEVI PANDEY RAMJI PANDEY GOVT P.G. COLLEGE SATNA (1201) ATKT   SUB1  
K81201PG0071 SHIKHA PATKAR MADHAV PRASAD PATKAR GOVT P.G. COLLEGE SATNA (1201) PASS FIRST
K81201PG0072 SHRI KANT SONI RAMCHANDRA SONI GOVT P.G. COLLEGE SATNA (1201) ATKT   SUB1  
K81201PG0075 SONU PANDEY VIRENDRA PANDEY GOVT P.G. COLLEGE SATNA (1201) PASS FIRST
K81201PG0076 SUCHITA PANDEY VINEET KUMAR PANDEY GOVT P.G. COLLEGE SATNA (1201) PASS FIRST
K81201PG0079 VIDYA CHARAN PATEL SOMNATH PATEL GOVT P.G. COLLEGE SATNA (1201) PASS FIRST
K91201PGD001 RAJESH KUMAR TRIPATHI THAKUR PRASAD TRIPATHI GOVT P.G. COLLEGE SATNA (1201) FAIL  
K91201PGD003 PREMLATA SINGH BABULAL SINGH GOVT P.G. COLLEGE SATNA (1201) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB3 SUB6 SUB7  
K91201PGD004 SANTOSH KUMAR PATEL MOHAN LAL PATEL GOVT P.G. COLLEGE SATNA (1201) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB2 SUB3 SUB6  
K81202PG0002     GOVT P.G. COLLEGE SATNA (1201) PASS FIRST
K81202PG0004     GOVT P.G. COLLEGE SATNA (1201) ATKT   SUB1  
K81202PG0010     GOVT P.G. COLLEGE SATNA (1201) PASS FIRST
K81202PG0014     GOVT P.G. COLLEGE SATNA (1201) ATKT   SUB1  
K81202PG0015     GOVT P.G. COLLEGE SATNA (1201) PASS FIRST
K81202PG0022     GOVT P.G. COLLEGE SATNA (1201) ATKT   SUB1  
K81202PG0030 SONAM MISHRA RAJENDRA PRASAD MISHRA GOVT P.G. COLLEGE SATNA (1201) PASS FIRST
K81202PG0032     GOVT P.G. COLLEGE SATNA (1201) PASS FIRST
K81202PG0034     GOVT P.G. COLLEGE SATNA (1201) PASS FIRST
K91202PGD001 NEETU SINGH CHINTAMANI SINGH GOVT P.G. COLLEGE SATNA (1201) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB3 PRA  
K91202PGD002 ASHUMALA SINGH VIJAY SINGH GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE SATNA (1202) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB3 PRA  
K91202PGD003 DEEPMALA SINGH VIJAY SINGH GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE SATNA (1202) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB2 SUB3 SUB5 PRA  
K91202PGD004 NEETU DANGI BALBIR SINGH DANGI GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE SATNA (1202) ATKT   PRA  
K91202PGD005 JYOTI SINGH NAGENDRA SINGH GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE SATNA (1202) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB3 SUB6 PRA  
K91202PGD006 PREETI SHUKLA SHATLESH SHUKLA GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE SATNA (1202) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB3 SUB6 PRA  
K91202PGD007 DEEPIKA SINGH BAGHEL SANT SINGH BAGHEL GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE SATNA (1202) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB3 SUB6 PRA  
K91202PGD008 SHIKHA PANDEY BAL MUKUNK PANDEY GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE SATNA (1202) ATKT   PRA  
K91202PGD009 SNEH LATA SONI SHYAM LAL SONI GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE SATNA (1202) ATKT   PRA  
K91202PGD010 NEETU PATEL Y. S. PATEL GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE SATNA (1202) FAIL  
K91202PGD011 POOJA SHEETLANI CHETAN DAS SHEETLANI GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE SATNA (1202) ATKT   PRA  
K91202PGD012 MANDAVI GAUTAM RAM SWAROOP GAUTAM GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE SATNA (1202) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB3 PRA  
K91202PGD013 SHRADDHA AWADHIYA GOVARDHAN DAS AWADHIYA GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE SATNA (1202) ATKT   PRA  
K91202PGD014 POOJA SONI BADRI PRASAD SONI GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE SATNA (1202) ATKT   SUB2 PRA  
K91202PGD015 ARUNA TRIPATHI CHANDRAMANI TRIPATHI GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE SATNA (1202) ATKT   PRA  
K91202PGD016 MADHU GAUTAM RAMSWAROOP GAUTAM GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE SATNA (1202) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB6 PRA  
K91202PGD017 ANJANA DWIVEDI RAM CHANDRA DWIVEDI GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE SATNA (1202) ATKT   PRA  
K91202PGD018 SADHANA NAMDEV AWADHSHRAN NAMDEV GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE SATNA (1202) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB6 PRA  
K91202PGD019 PRITI SHRIVASTAVA SURESH KUMAR SHRIVA GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE SATNA (1202) ATKT   SUB1 PRA  
K91202PGD020 ARUNA SINGH RAM SOHAWAN SINGH GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE SATNA (1202) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB3 SUB5 SUB6 PRA  
K91202PGD021 PRIYANKA CHATURVEDI PRAKASH CHATURVEDI GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE SATNA (1202) ATKT   PRA  
K91202PGD022 PUSHPA KUSHWAHA L. P. KUSHWAHA GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE SATNA (1202) ATKT   PRA  
K91202PGD023 ROSHNI BAGRI CHHOTE LAL BAGRI GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE SATNA (1202) ATKT   SUB1 PRA  
K91202PGD024 JYOTISH SHARMA ANANT SHARMA GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE SATNA (1202) FAIL IN ALL  
K91202PGD025 ANJNA RAVIDAS ROOPNATH RAM GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE SATNA (1202) ATKT   SUB1 PRA  
K91202PGD026 ARCHAN SINGH DEERENDRA PRATAP SINGH GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE SATNA (1202) ATKT   SUB1 PRA  
K91202PGD027 MONIKA SINGH BALMIK SINGH GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE SATNA (1202) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB3 SUB4 PRA  
K91202PGD028 PRATIMA SINGH PRASHANT SINGH GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE SATNA (1202) FAIL IN ALL  
K91202PGD029 SAYED SHADAN AHMED AHMED SAYEED GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE SATNA (1202) FAIL IN   SUB2 SUB4 PRA  
K91202PGD030 PRIYANKA SHUKLA SHYAM KISHOR SHUKLA GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE SATNA (1202) ATKT   PRA  
K91202PGD031 SONU DWIVEDI SACHCHIDANAND DWIVEDI GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE SATNA (1202) FAIL  
K91202PGD032 NIDHI DWIVEDI RAMROOP DWIVEDI GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE SATNA (1202) FAIL  
K91406PGD001 PRIYANKA GUPTA ASHOK KUMAR GUPTA GOVT COLLEGE BEOHARI, SHAHDOLE (1406) PASS FIRST
K91406PGD002 RAMPRAKASH DWIVEDI SHIV PRASAD DWIVEDI GOVT COLLEGE BEOHARI, SHAHDOLE (1406) PASS SECOND
K91406PGD003 RUPA SINGH VISHNU DEV SINGH GOVT COLLEGE BEOHARI, SHAHDOLE (1406) ATKT   SUB1  
K91406PGD004 SANTOSH KUMAR CHOUDHRI MOTI LAL CHOUDHRI GOVT COLLEGE BEOHARI, SHAHDOLE (1406) PASS SECOND
K91406PGD005 SHRINIVAS PATEL KAMLAKANT PATEL GOVT COLLEGE BEOHARI, SHAHDOLE (1406) PASS FIRST
K91406PGD006 ADITYA TRIPATHI ATMA RAM TRIPATHI GOVT COLLEGE BEOHARI, SHAHDOLE (1406) ATKT   SUB1  
K91406PGD007 BHRAGMUNI SAHU RAMSHJAN SAHU GOVT COLLEGE BEOHARI, SHAHDOLE (1406) ATKT   SUB1  
K91406PGD008 DEVTA MISHRA JAGDISH PRASHAD MISHRA GOVT COLLEGE BEOHARI, SHAHDOLE (1406) PASS FIRST
K91406PGD009 KESHRY NANDAN BAIGA FULCHAND BAIGA GOVT COLLEGE BEOHARI, SHAHDOLE (1406) ATKT   SUB1  
K91406PGD010 PRANAV MISHRA DEENBA NDHU MISHRA GOVT COLLEGE BEOHARI, SHAHDOLE (1406) PASS FIRST
K91406PGD011 VANDAVA DIXIT DINKAR RAO DIXIT GOVT COLLEGE BEOHARI, SHAHDOLE (1406) PASS FIRST
K91406PGD012 DWARIKA PRASAD GUPTA VISHWNATH GUPTA GOVT PANDIT RAM KISHOR SHUKLA SMRITI MAHAVIDHYALA BEOHARI. DIST,SHAHDOL (1406) FAIL  
K91406PGD013 ARUNDENDRA KUMAR PANDEY TARA PRASAD PANDEY GOVT PANDIT RAM KISHOR SHUKLA SMRITI MAHAVIDHYALA BEOHARI. DIST,SHAHDOL (1406) FAIL  
K91406PGD014 ANIL KUMAR TIWARI CHANDRA MAULI TIWARI GOVT PANDIT RAM KISHOR SHUKLA SMRITI MAHAVIDHYALA BEOHARI. DIST,SHAHDOL (1406) FAIL  
K91406PGD015 RAJESH KUMAR KUSHWAHA RAM SWARUP KUSHWAHA GOVT PANDIT RAM KISHOR SHUKLA SMRITI MAHAVIDHYALA BEOHARI. DIST,SHAHDOL (1406) FAIL  
K91406PGD016 ABHAY RAJ KUSHWAHA RAM SWARUP KUSHWAHA GOVT PANDIT RAM KISHOR SHUKLA SMRITI MAHAVIDHYALA BEOHARI. DIST,SHAHDOL (1406) FAIL  
K91406PGD017 AKHILESH KUMAR GUPTA PANNA LAL GUPTA GOVT PANDIT RAM KISHOR SHUKLA SMRITI MAHAVIDHYALA BEOHARI. DIST,SHAHDOL (1406) FAIL  
K91406PGD018 DEEP CHAND GUPTA MANGAL DEEN GUPTA GOVT PANDIT RAM KISHOR SHUKLA SMRITI MAHAVIDHYALA BEOHARI. DIST,SHAHDOL (1406) FAIL  
K91406PGD019 DEEPIKA SHRIVASTAVA GOVIND PRASAD GOVT PANDIT RAM KISHOR SHUKLA SMRITI MAHAVIDHYALA BEOHARI. DIST,SHAHDOL (1406) FAIL  
K91406PGD020 GAURAV GUPTA AYODHAYA PRASAD GUPTA GOVT PANDIT RAM KISHOR SHUKLA SMRITI MAHAVIDHYALA BEOHARI. DIST,SHAHDOL (1406) FAIL  
K91406PGD021 KANHAIYA LAL GUPTA DEVI DEEN GUPTA GOVT PANDIT RAM KISHOR SHUKLA SMRITI MAHAVIDHYALA BEOHARI. DIST,SHAHDOL (1406) FAIL  
K91406PGD022 RAJ KUMAR NAMDEV SHRI RAM SEWAK NAMDEV GOVT PANDIT RAM KISHOR SHUKLA SMRITI MAHAVIDHYALA BEOHARI. DIST,SHAHDOL (1406) FAIL  
K91406PGD023 SURENDRA KUMAr SINGH RAJ MANI SINGH CHAUHAN GOVT PANDIT RAM KISHOR SHUKLA SMRITI MAHAVIDHYALA BEOHARI. DIST,SHAHDOL (1406) FAIL  
K91406PGD024 YOGESHWAR PRASAD GUPTA KUVR PRASAD SHUKLA GOVT PANDIT RAM KISHOR SHUKLA SMRITI MAHAVIDHYALA BEOHARI. DIST,SHAHDOL (1406) FAIL  
K81502PG0003 PRATIMA SINGH KRISHNA BIHARI G.D.C. SIDHI (1502) PASS FIRST
K81502PG0005 MANTO RAIKWAR SANJAY KUMAR RAIKWAR G.D.C. SIDHI (1502) PASS FIRST
K81506PG0003 AJAY KUMAR VERMA GULJAR PRASAD VERMA GOVT DEGREE COLLEGE (WAIDHAN,SINGRAULI) (1506) ATKT   SUB6  
K81506PG0004 ALAUDDIN ABDUL HAMID GOVT DEGREE COLLEGE (WAIDHAN,SINGRAULI) (1506) FAIL  
K81506PG0006 ANITA SINGH B. L. SINGH GOVT DEGREE COLLEGE (WAIDHAN,SINGRAULI) (1506) ATKT   SUB6  
K81506PG0012 ASHOK DEO PANDEY TRIBHUWAN DEO PANDEY GOVT DEGREE COLLEGE (WAIDHAN,SINGRAULI) (1506) ATKT   SUB2  
K81506PG0015 DEEPAK KUMAR SINGH ASHOK PRASAD SINGH GOVT DEGREE COLLEGE (WAIDHAN,SINGRAULI) (1506) PASS FIRST
K81506PG0019 HARISHANKAR BAIS LAL BAHADUR BAIS GOVT DEGREE COLLEGE (WAIDHAN,SINGRAULI) (1506) ATKT   SUB6  
K81506PG0021 JAGDISH PRASAD VAISHYA AMAR NATH VAISHYA GOVT DEGREE COLLEGE (WAIDHAN,SINGRAULI) (1506) ATKT   SUB6  
K81506PG0022 VADANA SINGH ASHOK PRASAD SINGH GOVT DEGREE COLLEGE (WAIDHAN,SINGRAULI) (1506) FAIL  
K81506PG0023 KUMARI ANITA RAJ SHRAWAN KUMAR GOVT DEGREE COLLEGE (WAIDHAN,SINGRAULI) (1506) FAIL IN   SUB5 SUB6 SUB7  
K81506PG0030 PARAS KUMAR SINGH VAISHYA KAMAL PRASAD VAISHYA GOVT DEGREE COLLEGE (WAIDHAN,SINGRAULI) (1506) ATKT   SUB6  
K81506PG0031 PASHUPATI NATH CHATTURVEDI SITA SHARAN CHATTURVEDI GOVT DEGREE COLLEGE (WAIDHAN,SINGRAULI) (1506) FAIL  
K81506PG0033 POOJA PATHAK JAI PRAKASH PATHAK GOVT DEGREE COLLEGE (WAIDHAN,SINGRAULI) (1506) ATKT   SUB1 SUB5  
K81506PG0036 POONAM PANDEY RAMIKBAL PANDEY GOVT DEGREE COLLEGE (WAIDHAN,SINGRAULI) (1506) ATKT   SUB1  
K81506PG0039     GOVT DEGREE COLLEGE (WAIDHAN,SINGRAULI) (1506) ATKT   SUB6  
K81506PG0040 RADHA GUPTA CHHOTE LAL GUPTA GOVT DEGREE COLLEGE (WAIDHAN,SINGRAULI) (1506) ATKT   SUB6  
K81506PG0046 SANTOSH KUMAR SHARMA BUDDH LAL SHARMA GOVT DEGREE COLLEGE (WAIDHAN,SINGRAULI) (1506) PASS FIRST
K81506PG0051 SHYAM SUNDAR SINGH DHRUV NARAYAN SINGH GOVT DEGREE COLLEGE (WAIDHAN,SINGRAULI) (1506) PASS FIRST
K81506PG0053 SURESH PRASAD KUMHAR LAKSHMI NARAYAN KUMHAR GOVT DEGREE COLLEGE (WAIDHAN,SINGRAULI) (1506) ATKT   SUB6  
K91506PGD001 ANKITA SINGH OM PRAKASH SINGH GOVT DEGREE COLLEGE (WAIDHAN,SINGRAULI) (1506) FAIL IN ALL  
K91506PGD002 GRIJESH PANDEY GUPTESHWAR PANDEY GOVT DEGREE COLLEGE (WAIDHAN,SINGRAULI) (1506) FAIL IN ALL  
K91506PGD003 KHUSHBU SHARMA SURENDRA KUMARN SHARMA GOVT DEGREE COLLEGE (WAIDHAN,SINGRAULI) (1506) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB2 SUB3 SUB5  
K91506PGD004 KRISHNA KUMAR GUPTA RAM MILAN GUPTA GOVT DEGREE COLLEGE (WAIDHAN,SINGRAULI) (1506) FAIL IN ALL  
K91506PGD005 NEERAJA RENU HEERA MANI PRAJAPATI GOVT DEGREE COLLEGE (WAIDHAN,SINGRAULI) (1506) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB2 SUB5 SUB6  
K91506PGD006 PRIYANKA PANDEY P. N. PANDEY GOVT DEGREE COLLEGE (WAIDHAN,SINGRAULI) (1506) FAIL IN ALL  
K91506PGD007 PAJENDRA PRASAD SHAH GOPAL DAS SHAH GOVT DEGREE COLLEGE (WAIDHAN,SINGRAULI) (1506) FAIL IN ALL  
K91506PGD008 PAJENDRA PRASAD YADAV SHAHKHLAL YADAV GOVT DEGREE COLLEGE (WAIDHAN,SINGRAULI) (1506) FAIL IN ALL  
K91506PGD009 RAMESH KUMAR SAHU RAMKARAN SAHU GOVT DEGREE COLLEGE (WAIDHAN,SINGRAULI) (1506) FAIL IN ALL  
K91506PGD011 SANDHYA DEVI ARUN KUMAR GOVT DEGREE COLLEGE (WAIDHAN,SINGRAULI) (1506) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB2 SUB5 SUB6  
K91506PGD012 SHNDHYA KUMARI RAM LAL SETH GOVT DEGREE COLLEGE (WAIDHAN,SINGRAULI) (1506) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB2 SUB3 SUB5 SUB6  
K91506PGD013 SAROJ SONAMANI SHRI RAM PRASAD GOVT DEGREE COLLEGE (WAIDHAN,SINGRAULI) (1506) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB2 SUB3 SUB5 SUB6 SUB7  
K91506PGD014 SATYA PRAKASH KACHER PARBARI LAL KACHER GOVT DEGREE COLLEGE (WAIDHAN,SINGRAULI) (1506) FAIL IN ALL  
K91506PGD015 SEEMA KUMARI BINDESHWAR GOVT DEGREE COLLEGE (WAIDHAN,SINGRAULI) (1506) FAIL IN ALL  
K91506PGD016 SHELA KUMARI KUSHWAHA PANNALAL KUSHWAHA GOVT DEGREE COLLEGE (WAIDHAN,SINGRAULI) (1506) FAIL IN ALL  
K91506PGD017 SHYAMWATI RAMDRASAD GOVT DEGREE COLLEGE (WAIDHAN,SINGRAULI) (1506) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB2 SUB5 SUB6  
K91506PGD018 ABHISHEK KUMAR SINGH LALAN SINGH GOVT DEGREE COLLEGE (WAIDHAN,SINGRAULI) (1506) FAIL IN ALL  
K91506PGD019 VINAY KUMAR SINGH UMESH KUMAR SINGH GOVT DEGREE COLLEGE (WAIDHAN,SINGRAULI) (1506) FAIL IN ALL  
K91506PGD020 POONAM BADRI PRASAD GOVT DEGREE COLLEGE (WAIDHAN,SINGRAULI) (1506) FAIL IN ALL  
K91602PGD001 KULDEEP SHARMA RISHI SHARMA GOVT PG COLLEGE MORENA (1602) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB2 SUB3 SUB4 SUB5 SUB7  
K91602PGD002 KRISHANPAL SINGH KEDAR SINGH GOVT PG COLLEGE MORENA (1602) FAIL IN ALL  
K91602PGD003 VINAY SHARMA SURENDRA SHARMA GOVT PG COLLEGE MORENA (1602) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB2 SUB3 SUB4 SUB5 SUB7  
K91602PGD004 LHANDRA SINGH PARMAR LALLU SINGH PARMAR GOVT PG COLLEGE MORENA (1602) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB2 SUB3 SUB4 SUB5 SUB7  
K91602PGD005 DINESH YADAV ROOP SINGH YADAV GOVT PG COLLEGE MORENA (1602) FAIL IN ALL  
K91602PGD006 DHRUV SINGH YADAV LAKHAN SINGH YADAV GOVT PG COLLEGE MORENA (1602) FAIL IN ALL  
K91602PGD007 DHEERENDRA JADON RAMESH PAL SINGH GOVT PG COLLEGE MORENA (1602) FAIL IN ALL  
K91602PGD008 SANJAY SHARMA RAMPRASAD GOVT PG COLLEGE MORENA (1602) FAIL IN ALL  
K91602PGD009 SURESH PRAJAPATI MANGAL SINGH GOVT PG COLLEGE MORENA (1602) FAIL IN ALL  
K91602PGD010 DHARMENDRA SHARMA RAM PRASAD GOVT PG COLLEGE MORENA (1602) FAIL IN ALL  
K91602PGD011 KARTAR SINGH YADAV KALIYAN SINGH YADAV GOVT PG COLLEGE MORENA (1602) FAIL IN ALL  
K91602PGD012 MANISH KUMAR GUPTA GOPAL KRISHNA GOVT PG COLLEGE MORENA (1602) FAIL IN ALL  
K91602PGD013 RANJIT SINGH YADAV DHRSHAN SINGH GOVT PG COLLEGE MORENA (1602) FAIL IN ALL  
K91602PGD014 PUJA SHRIVASTAVA VIJAY SHRIVASTAVA GOVT PG COLLEGE MORENA (1602) FAIL IN ALL  
K91602PGD015 RADHA SHARMA RAMNARAYAN SHARMA GOVT PG COLLEGE MORENA (1602) FAIL IN ALL  
K91602PGD016 YASHPAL SINGH DHAKAR TEEKARAM DHAKAR GOVT PG COLLEGE MORENA (1602) FAIL IN ALL  
K91602PGD017 MANEESH SHARMA HARISHANKAR GOVT PG COLLEGE MORENA (1602) FAIL IN ALL  
K91602PGD018 MAJOJ OJHA LAXMI NARAYAN OJHA GOVT PG COLLEGE MORENA (1602) FAIL IN ALL  
K91602PGD019 GORELAL SHARMA DARSHAN LAL GOVT PG COLLEGE MORENA (1602) FAIL IN ALL  
K91602PGD020 MAYA YADAV VIRENDRA SINGH GOVT PG COLLEGE MORENA (1602) FAIL IN ALL  
K91602PGD021 JABAR SINGH YADAV KEDAR SINGH GOVT PG COLLEGE MORENA (1602) FAIL IN ALL  
K91602PGD022 PAVAN NARVARIYA RAMGOPAL GOVT PG COLLEGE MORENA (1602) FAIL IN ALL  
K91602PGD023 YASHVENDRA SINGH OM PRAKASH SINGH GOVT PG COLLEGE MORENA (1602) FAIL IN ALL  
K91602PGD024 ALOK SHRIVASTAVA GIRISH SHRIVASTAVA GOVT PG COLLEGE MORENA (1602) FAIL IN ALL  
K91602PGD025 PRAMOK SINGH JAGDESH SINGH GOVT PG COLLEGE MORENA (1602) FAIL IN ALL  
K91602PGD026 UMA SHANKAR KUSHWAH RAMCHARAN LAL GOVT PG COLLEGE MORENA (1602) FAIL IN ALL  
K91602PGD027 SAROJ DHARMENDRA SINGH GOVT PG COLLEGE MORENA (1602) FAIL IN ALL  
K91602PGD028 MANOJ KUMAR SHARMA RAMPRASAD SHARMA GOVT PG COLLEGE MORENA (1602) FAIL IN ALL  
K91602PGD029 SHYAMSUNDAR SHRIWAS MABSIYA SHRIWAS GOVT PG COLLEGE MORENA (1602) FAIL IN ALL  
K91602PGD030 RAJNI YADAV JITENDRA YADAV GOVT PG COLLEGE MORENA (1602) FAIL IN ALL  
K91602PGD031 KAMAL KISHOR RAM SWAROOP GOVT PG COLLEGE MORENA (1602) FAIL IN ALL  
K91602PGD032 BIJENDRA SINGH RAJPUT YASHWANT SINGH GOVT PG COLLEGE MORENA (1602) FAIL IN ALL  
K91602PGD033 NARAYAN SINGH KAMAL SINGH GOVT PG COLLEGE MORENA (1602) FAIL IN ALL  
K91602PGD034 REENA SHARMA MUNNP LAL SHARMA GOVT PG COLLEGE MORENA (1602) FAIL IN ALL  
K91602PGD035 PRADEEP PRAJAPATI MADAN LAL GOVT PG COLLEGE MORENA (1602) FAIL IN ALL  
K91602PGD036 ANOOPKUMAR SHRIVASTAVA ANIL KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA GOVT PG COLLEGE MORENA (1602) FAIL IN ALL  
K91602PGD037 HARIOM SHARMA TEEKARAM SHARMA GOVT PG COLLEGE MORENA (1602) FAIL IN ALL  
K91602PGD038 SHAILENDRA SINGH SIKARWAR RAMNARESH SINGH SIKARWAR GOVT PG COLLEGE MORENA (1602) FAIL IN ALL  
K91602PGD039 MADHU SUDAN YADAV RAMESH PRATAP GOVT PG COLLEGE MORENA (1602) FAIL IN ALL  
K91602PGD040 SATYENDRA SINGH RAJA RAM SINGH GOVT PG COLLEGE MORENA (1602) FAIL IN ALL  
K91602PGD041 MAHSH AVASTHI SHRI DARSHAN LAL GOVT PG COLLEGE MORENA (1602) FAIL IN ALL  
K61603PG0084 USHA PATIDAR BHAGWATI LAL PATIDAR GOVT.PG COLLEGE NEEMUCH FAIL  
K81701PG0004 GOPAL PATIDAR RAMLAL PATIDAR GOVT. BHAGAT P.G. COLLEGE JAORA (1701) PASS FIRST
K81701PG0009     GOVT. BHAGAT P.G. COLLEGE JAORA (1701) PASS FIRST
K81701PG0018 SHANTI LAL RATAN LAL GOVT. BHAGAT P.G. COLLEGE JAORA (1701) ATKT   SUB1  
K91701PGD001 SHILPA SHIKARI SATISH SHIKARI GOVT. BHAGAT P.G. COLLEGE JAORA (1701) FAIL IN ALL  
K91701PGD002 DILIP SIGH DODIYA BALWANT SINGH DODIYA GOVT. BHAGAT P.G. COLLEGE JAORA (1701) FAIL IN ALL  
K91701PGD003 BHAVANA BAIRAGI BABU DAS BAIRAGI GOVT. BHAGAT P.G. COLLEGE JAORA (1701) FAIL IN ALL  
K91701PGD004 MADHU KALWADIYA MATA LAL KALWADIYA GOVT. BHAGAT P.G. COLLEGE JAORA (1701) FAIL  
K91701PGD005 PRITI BALA BAIRAGI BABU DAS BAIRAGI GOVT. BHAGAT P.G. COLLEGE JAORA (1701) FAIL IN ALL  
K91701PGD006 DINESH CHOUDHARY BHEROLALJI GOVT. BHAGAT P.G. COLLEGE JAORA (1701) W/H DUE TO UFM  
K91701PGD008 SURESH PARGI MOHANLAL JI PARGI GOVT. BHAGAT P.G. COLLEGE JAORA (1701) FAIL IN ALL  
K91701PGD009 BADRI  LAL SOLANKI BHAGIRATH SOLANKI GOVT. BHAGAT P.G. COLLEGE JAORA (1701) FAIL  
K91701PGD010 ASHISH KUMAR SHARMA BHAGWATI LAL SHARMA GOVT. BHAGAT P.G. COLLEGE JAORA (1701) FAIL  
K91901PGD003 NAVIN KUMAR PARMAR JAMNALAL PARMAR B.S.N. COLLEGE SHAJAPUR (1901) FAIL IN ALL  
K91901PGD004 KAPIL MALVIYA MOTILAL MALVIYA B.S.N. COLLEGE SHAJAPUR (1901) FAIL  
K91901PGD005 NIRMALA PORWAL SHAILENDRA PORWAL B.S.N. COLLEGE SHAJAPUR (1901) FAIL  
K91901PGD006 BABULAL MISHRA MIRGAWK MOHAN B.S.N. COLLEGE SHAJAPUR (1901) FAIL  
K91901PGD007 AAFREEN MAY MU. AASIF KHAN B.S.N. COLLEGE SHAJAPUR (1901) FAIL IN ALL  
K91901PGD008 NAMITA GUPTA SHYAM GUPTA B.S.N. COLLEGE SHAJAPUR (1901) FAIL IN ALL  
K91901PGD011 SHELENDRA KUMAR TYAGI PARIMAL SINGH B.S.N. COLLEGE SHAJAPUR (1901) FAIL IN ALL  
K91901PGD012 MOHAMMAD HUSSAIN SHAMIM ALI B.S.N. COLLEGE SHAJAPUR (1901) FAIL IN ALL  
K91901PGD014 MADHURI MALVIYA GOKUL PRASHAD B.S.N. COLLEGE SHAJAPUR (1901) FAIL IN ALL  
K62303PG0171 SUNITA GREWAL MR.DAGDU SINGH GREWAL MATA JIJABAI GOVT. P.G. GIRLS COLLEGE (MOTI TABELA, INDORE) (2303) FAIL  
K72303PG0259 ARCHANA GUPTA MR.RAJES GUPTA MATA JIJABAI GOVT. P.G. GIRLS COLLEGE (MOTI TABELA, INDORE) (2303) FAIL  
K82303PG0038 RANJANA MR.GOVIND MATA JIJABAI GOVT. P.G. GIRLS COLLEGE (MOTI TABELA, INDORE) (2303) PASS FIRST
K82303PG0040 REETA GOUR MR. SADASINGH GOUR MATA JIJABAI GOVT. P.G. GIRLS COLLEGE (MOTI TABELA, INDORE) (2303) ATKT   SUB6  
K82303PG0043 SHIMA KHAN MR.SHIDDIK KHAN MATA JIJABAI GOVT. P.G. GIRLS COLLEGE (MOTI TABELA, INDORE) (2303) PASS FIRST
K82303PG0045 SANTOSHI SEN MR.RAJESH SEN MATA JIJABAI GOVT. P.G. GIRLS COLLEGE (MOTI TABELA, INDORE) (2303) PASS FIRST
K82303PG0046 SHARMILA JAMRA MR. DONGER SINGH JAMRA MATA JIJABAI GOVT. P.G. GIRLS COLLEGE (MOTI TABELA, INDORE) (2303) ATKT   SUB4  
K82303PG0047 SEEMA KADAM MR.BHUPENDRA KADAM MATA JIJABAI GOVT. P.G. GIRLS COLLEGE (MOTI TABELA, INDORE) (2303) PASS FIRST
K82303PG0048 SHEETAL SAGORKAR MR.VINOD KUMAR SAG. MATA JIJABAI GOVT. P.G. GIRLS COLLEGE (MOTI TABELA, INDORE) (2303) ATKT   SUB4  
K82303PG0049 SHIRIN SHEIKH MR.SHARIF MOH.SHEIKH MATA JIJABAI GOVT. P.G. GIRLS COLLEGE (MOTI TABELA, INDORE) (2303) ATKT   SUB4  
K82303PG0054 SHWETA GUPTA PREM CHANDRA GUPTA MATA JIJABAI GOVT. P.G. GIRLS COLLEGE (MOTI TABELA, INDORE) (2303) ATKT   SUB1  
K82303PGOO56 VAISHALI MOURYA MR.BHOLENATH MOURYA MATA JIJABAI GOVT. P.G. GIRLS COLLEGE (MOTI TABELA, INDORE) (2303) ATKT   SUB4  
K92303PGD003 RANJANA KHANDE LATE GOVINDLAL KHANDE MATA JIJABAI GOVT. P.G. GIRLS COLLEGE (MOTI TABELA, INDORE) (2303) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB3 SUB4 SUB5 SUB6 PRA  
K92303PGD004 SABA KHAN INAYATULLAH KHAN MATA JIJABAI GOVT. P.G. GIRLS COLLEGE (MOTI TABELA, INDORE) (2303) ATKT   PRA  
K92303PGD005 AMREEN KHAN ABDUL RASHEE KHAN MATA JIJABAI GOVT. P.G. GIRLS COLLEGE (MOTI TABELA, INDORE) (2303) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB3 SUB5 PRA  
K92303PGD006 ARUNA BAGI AJAY KUMAR BAGI MATA JIJABAI GOVT. P.G. GIRLS COLLEGE (MOTI TABELA, INDORE) (2303) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB3 SUB5 PRA  
K92303PGD007 MANISHA RATHORE GOPAL SINGH RATHORE MATA JIJABAI GOVT. P.G. GIRLS COLLEGE (MOTI TABELA, INDORE) (2303) FAIL IN   SUB3 SUB5 PRA  
K92303PGD008 KIRTI MALVIYA SHYAMRANJAN MALVIYA MATA JIJABAI GOVT. P.G. GIRLS COLLEGE (MOTI TABELA, INDORE) (2303) ATKT   SUB5 PRA  
K92303PGD009 BHARTI TAK KAILASHCHANDAR TAK MATA JIJABAI GOVT. P.G. GIRLS COLLEGE (MOTI TABELA, INDORE) (2303) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB3 SUB5 PRA  
K92303PGD010 SHAISTA GHORI MAKSOOK AHMED GHORI MATA JIJABAI GOVT. P.G. GIRLS COLLEGE (MOTI TABELA, INDORE) (2303) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB3 SUB5 PRA  
K92303PGD011 AMREEN GHORI ABDUL WAHAB GHORI MATA JIJABAI GOVT. P.G. GIRLS COLLEGE (MOTI TABELA, INDORE) (2303) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB3 SUB5 PRA  
K92303PGD012 VAISHALI CHAUDHARY BHIVAJI CHAUDHARY MATA JIJABAI GOVT. P.G. GIRLS COLLEGE (MOTI TABELA, INDORE) (2303) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB3 SUB4 SUB5 PRA  
K92303PGD013 SANGEETA KHANDE SURESH KHANDE MATA JIJABAI GOVT. P.G. GIRLS COLLEGE (MOTI TABELA, INDORE) (2303) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB3 SUB5 PRA  
K92303PGD014 SHOBHA BHONDAVE DASR BHONDAVE MATA JIJABAI GOVT. P.G. GIRLS COLLEGE (MOTI TABELA, INDORE) (2303) FAIL  
K92303PGD015 SAPNA YADAV DINESH YADAV MATA JIJABAI GOVT. P.G. GIRLS COLLEGE (MOTI TABELA, INDORE) (2303) FAIL  
K92303PGD018 LUBNA KHAN RIYAZ KHAN MATA JIJABAI GOVT. P.G. GIRLS COLLEGE (MOTI TABELA, INDORE) (2303) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB3 SUB5 PRA  
K92303PGD019 MAMTA RATHORE RAJKISHORE RATHORE MATA JIJABAI GOVT. P.G. GIRLS COLLEGE (MOTI TABELA, INDORE) (2303) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB3 SUB5 PRA  
K92303PGD020 BHARTI YADAV RAMDULARE YADAV MATA JIJABAI GOVT. P.G. GIRLS COLLEGE (MOTI TABELA, INDORE) (2303) FAIL IN ALL  
K92303PGD021 KARISHMA AWASE AMAR SINGH AWASE MATA JIJABAI GOVT. P.G. GIRLS COLLEGE (MOTI TABELA, INDORE) (2303) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB3 SUB4 SUB5 PRA  
K92303PGD022 SUNITA BAGHEL BUDHIYA BAGHEL MATA JIJABAI GOVT. P.G. GIRLS COLLEGE (MOTI TABELA, INDORE) (2303) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB3 SUB5 PRA  
K92303PGD023 MINAKSHEE GUPTA SURESH CHAND GUPTA MATA JIJABAI GOVT. P.G. GIRLS COLLEGE (MOTI TABELA, INDORE) (2303) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB3 SUB5 PRA  
K92303PGD024 PALLAVI MUKASHI HARBHAJAN MUKASHI MATA JIJABAI GOVT. P.G. GIRLS COLLEGE (MOTI TABELA, INDORE) (2303) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB3 PRA  
K92303PGD025 NEHA SHARMA PREMNRAYAN SHARMA MATA JIJABAI GOVT. P.G. GIRLS COLLEGE (MOTI TABELA, INDORE) (2303) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB5 PRA  
K92303PGD026 PALLAVI MANDLOI SUNIL MANDLOI MATA JIJABAI GOVT. P.G. GIRLS COLLEGE (MOTI TABELA, INDORE) (2303) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB3 SUB5 SUB6 PRA  
K92303PGD027 SUNITA ADWLKAR DAMOKAR ADWALKAR MATA JIJABAI GOVT. P.G. GIRLS COLLEGE (MOTI TABELA, INDORE) (2303) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB3 PRA  
K92303PGD030 ALKA MEENA RAMGOPHL MEENA MATA JIJABAI GOVT. P.G. GIRLS COLLEGE (MOTI TABELA, INDORE) (2303) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB3 SUB5 PRA  
K92303PGD031 MANORMA ASATI RAMSWAROOP ASATI MATA JIJABAI GOVT. P.G. GIRLS COLLEGE (MOTI TABELA, INDORE) (2303) FAIL IN   SUB3 SUB5 PRA  
K92303PGD032 PRATIMA PANDEY GANGAPRASAD PANDEY MATA JIJABAI GOVT. P.G. GIRLS COLLEGE (MOTI TABELA, INDORE) (2303) FAIL IN   SUB3 SUB5 PRA  
K92303PGD033 SHEELA GUPTA PRARASH GUPTA MATA JIJABAI GOVT. P.G. GIRLS COLLEGE (MOTI TABELA, INDORE) (2303) FAIL  
K92303PGD034 POOJA GURJAR NANDKISHORE GURJAR MATA JIJABAI GOVT. P.G. GIRLS COLLEGE (MOTI TABELA, INDORE) (2303) ATKT   SUB3 PRA  
K92303PGD035 MANJU RATHORE MUKESH RATHORE MATA JIJABAI GOVT. P.G. GIRLS COLLEGE (MOTI TABELA, INDORE) (2303) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB2 SUB3 SUB5 SUB6 PRA  
K92303PGD036 NIVEDITA SHARMA SHARAD CHANDR SHARMA MATA JIJABAI GOVT. P.G. GIRLS COLLEGE (MOTI TABELA, INDORE) (2303) FAIL  
K92303PGD037 KPREETI UJJAINI SUNDERLAL UJJAINI MATA JIJABAI GOVT. P.G. GIRLS COLLEGE (MOTI TABELA, INDORE) (2303) FAIL IN ALL  
K92303PGD039     MATA JIJABAI GOVT. P.G. GIRLS COLLEGE (MOTI TABELA, INDORE) (2303) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB3 SUB5 PRA  
K92303PGD040 KURGA JONWAL DEVNARAYAN JONWAL MATA JIJABAI GOVT. P.G. GIRLS COLLEGE (MOTI TABELA, INDORE) (2303) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB3 SUB5 PRA  
K92303PGD041 MANGLA GOUD MANIK LAL GOUD MATA JIJABAI GOVT. P.G. GIRLS COLLEGE (MOTI TABELA, INDORE) (2303) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB3 SUB4 SUB5 SUB6 PRA  
K92303PGD042 RANUKA AGRAWAL JAYANTILAL AGRAWAL MATA JIJABAI GOVT. P.G. GIRLS COLLEGE (MOTI TABELA, INDORE) (2303) FAIL  
K92303PGD043 JYOTI JAMOD JALAM SINGH JMOD MATA JIJABAI GOVT. P.G. GIRLS COLLEGE (MOTI TABELA, INDORE) (2303) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB3 SUB5 PRA  
K92303PGD044 GEETA MORE GANDAS MORE MATA JIJABAI GOVT. P.G. GIRLS COLLEGE (MOTI TABELA, INDORE) (2303) FAIL IN   SUB3 SUB5 PRA  
K92303PGD045 SONALI DABI RAJESH DABI MATA JIJABAI GOVT. P.G. GIRLS COLLEGE (MOTI TABELA, INDORE) (2303) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB3 SUB4 SUB5 PRA  
K92303PGD046 SWECHCHHA JAIN RAJKUMAR JAIN MATA JIJABAI GOVT. P.G. GIRLS COLLEGE (MOTI TABELA, INDORE) (2303) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB3 PRA  
K92303PGD047 JYOTI BADLE SOHAN LAL BADLE MATA JIJABAI GOVT. P.G. GIRLS COLLEGE (MOTI TABELA, INDORE) (2303) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB5 SUB6 PRA  
K92303PGD048 BABY NAZ PATHAN MOHAMMAD KHAN PATHA MATA JIJABAI GOVT. P.G. GIRLS COLLEGE (MOTI TABELA, INDORE) (2303) ATKT   SUB1 PRA  
K92303PGD049 VIMLA CHOUHAN RAJARAM CHOUHAN MATA JIJABAI GOVT. P.G. GIRLS COLLEGE (MOTI TABELA, INDORE) (2303) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB3 PRA  
K92303PGD050 SHALINI BILLORE ASHOK KUMAR BILLORE MATA JIJABAI GOVT. P.G. GIRLS COLLEGE (MOTI TABELA, INDORE) (2303) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB5 PRA  
K92303PGD051 RASHMI TIWARI NAVIN TIWARI MATA JIJABAI GOVT. P.G. GIRLS COLLEGE (MOTI TABELA, INDORE) (2303) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB3 SUB5 PRA  
K92303PGD052 NIRMALA SISODIYA DILIP SISODIYA MATA JIJABAI GOVT. P.G. GIRLS COLLEGE (MOTI TABELA, INDORE) (2303) ATKT   PRA  
K92303PGD053 SHABRI TIWARI NARENDRA TIWARI MATA JIJABAI GOVT. P.G. GIRLS COLLEGE (MOTI TABELA, INDORE) (2303) FAIL  
K92303PGD054 NAMRATA SAWANT SUNIL SAWANI MATA JIJABAI GOVT. P.G. GIRLS COLLEGE (MOTI TABELA, INDORE) (2303) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB3 SUB5 PRA  
K92303PGD055 NEHA SAGAR DASHRAJHSINGH SAGAR MATA JIJABAI GOVT. P.G. GIRLS COLLEGE (MOTI TABELA, INDORE) (2303) ATKT   SUB5 PRA  
K92303PGD056 JAYSHREE VYAS PANRAJ VYAS MATA JIJABAI GOVT. P.G. GIRLS COLLEGE (MOTI TABELA, INDORE) (2303) FAIL IN   SUB3 SUB5 PRA  
K92303PGD057 ANITA PATIDAR VALLABH PRASHAD PATIDAR MATA JIJABAI GOVT. P.G. GIRLS COLLEGE (MOTI TABELA, INDORE) (2303) ATKT   SUB5 PRA  
K92303PGD058 FARHA KHAN INAYATULLAH KHAN MATA JIJABAI GOVT. P.G. GIRLS COLLEGE (MOTI TABELA, INDORE) (2303) FAIL IN   SUB3 SUB5 PRA  
K72304PG0294 NIDHI PATHAK SHRI DINESH PATHAK GOVT GIRLS PG COLLEGE KILA INDORE (2304) FAIL  
K92402PGD001 AASHA CHOUHAN VIJAY GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE KHARGONE(2402) PASS FIRST
K92402PGD002 MAMTA YAKLE RAJA RAM GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE KHARGONE(2402) PASS FIRST
K92402PGD003 AASHA PATIDAR MANGILAL GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE KHARGONE(2402) PASS FIRST
K92402PGD004 FARAHNAJ ALI SAIYAD TASWAR ALI GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE KHARGONE(2402) PASS FIRST
K92402PGD009 AMIT RAGHRWASHI MAHESH GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE KHARGONE(2402) PASS FIRST
K92402PGD013 JYOTSNA BHALSE RADHESHYAM GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE KHARGONE(2402) PASS FIRST
K92402PGD015 HEMLATA BAIRAGI SHIVSAGAR GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE KHARGONE(2402) PASS FIRST
K92402PGD017 KAMNA BALKE GOPAL GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE KHARGONE(2402) PASS FIRST
K92402PGD019 KHUSHBHO GUPTA RAMKRISHANA GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE KHARGONE(2402) FAIL  
K92402PGD020 MINAKSHI ALIWAL BHAGWAN GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE KHARGONE(2402) PASS FIRST
K92402PGD022 KUSUM NARVE GANGA RAM GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE KHARGONE(2402) PASS FIRST
K92402PGD023 MANGI GANGLE BANSU GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE KHARGONE(2402) PASS FIRST
K92402PGD024 MANISHA MANDLOI RATAN LAL GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE KHARGONE(2402) PASS FIRST
K92402PGD025 MANJULA RATHORE BAGWANDAS GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE KHARGONE(2402) PASS FIRST
K92402PGD027 NAMRATA SHARMA BADRINATH GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE KHARGONE(2402) FAIL IN   SUB4 SUB5 SUB6  
K92402PGD028 PALLAVI PANWAR DUGRA GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE KHARGONE(2402) ATKT   SUB1 SUB3  
K92402PGD029 POONAM SAHU IRVIN GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE KHARGONE(2402) PASS FIRST
K92402PGD030 PRAMILA CHOUDHARY VASUDEV GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE KHARGONE(2402) PASS FIRST
K92402PGD031 PRAMILA CHOUHAN DEVIRAM GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE KHARGONE(2402) PASS FIRST
K92402PGD033 RANJANA VERMA GIRDHARI GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE KHARGONE(2402) PASS FIRST
K92402PGD036 REKHA BHARGAV AKHILDSH GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE KHARGONE(2402) PASS FIRST
K92402PGD037 REKHA RATHORE GAGAN GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE KHARGONE(2402) PASS FIRST
K92402PGD038 RINA CHOUHAN RAGHUNATH GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE KHARGONE(2402) PASS FIRST
K92402PGD039 SANGEETA YADAV GANPAT GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE KHARGONE(2402) PASS FIRST
K92402PGD040 SANJAY PATEKAR GOVIND GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE KHARGONE(2402) ATKT   SUB1  
K92402PGD042 SITA MANOLOI MADIYA GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE KHARGONE(2402) PASS SECOND
K92402PGD043 SJOVLAMYA CHOUNAN DEVIRAM GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE KHARGONE(2402) PASS FIRST
K92402PGD044 SNELA VAISNAV BASANT GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE KHARGONE(2402) PASS FIRST
K92402PGD045 SUBHADRA DEPALE MADHAVPRASAD GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE KHARGONE(2402) ATKT   SUB6  
K92402PGD046 USHA PAGARE SUKHLAL GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE KHARGONE(2402) PASS FIRST
K92402PGD047 VANDANA VERMA BHVRELAL GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE KHARGONE(2402) PASS FIRST
K92402PGD048 VARSHA RATHOD RADHESHYAM GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE KHARGONE(2402) PASS FIRST
K92402PGD049 VIJAY SONI MAGANLAL GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE KHARGONE(2402) PASS FIRST
K92402PGD050 KIRAN NAGRAJ MANOHAR NAGRAJ GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE KHARGONE(2402) ATKT   SUB1  
K72404PG0355 DIPTI SINGH NAIPAL SINGH GOVT.PG.COLLEGE BARWANI (2404) FAIL  
K72404PG0356 VIRENDRA KUSHWAH KAILASH KUSHWAH GOVT.PG.COLLEGE BARWANI (2404) FAIL  
K72404PG0360 MAIDA BADOLE MANSHARAM BADOLE GOVT.PG.COLLEGE BARWANI (2404) FAIL  
K72404PG0361 TILOTTAMA BHAVSAR SHIVSHANKAR BHAVSAR GOVT.PG.COLLEGE BARWANI (2404) FAIL  
K92411PGD002 GULAB SINGH SOLANKI AABALA SOLANKI GOVT P.G. COLLEGE SENDHWA (2411) FAIL  
K72601PG0036 HARI OM KOKASHIA GANGA RAM KOKASHIA GOVT. P.G. COLLEGE RAJGARH (2601) FAIL  
K82601PG0003 ALKA SHARMA GIRISH CHAND SHARMA GOVT. P.G. COLLEGE RAJGARH (2601) PASS FIRST
K82601PG0004 ANSU CHOURASIYA GOPAL CHOURASIYA GOVT. P.G. COLLEGE RAJGARH (2601) PASS SECOND
K82601PG0011 DHARAMRAJ SINGH JAGDISH SINGH PARMAR GOVT. P.G. COLLEGE RAJGARH (2601) PASS FIRST
K82601PG0012 GIRIJA SAXENA KAILASH NARAYAN GOVT. P.G. COLLEGE RAJGARH (2601) PASS SECOND
K82601PG0024 SHOBHANA SHASTRI GIRISH CHAND SHARMA GOVT. P.G. COLLEGE RAJGARH (2601) PASS FIRST
K92601PGD001 SAIYAD SAHNAWAZ HUSSIAN SAIYAD VAZID HUSSIAN GOVT. P.G. COLLEGE RAJGARH (2601) PASS FIRST
K92601PGD002 RAMKRISHNA JOJAN SINGH GOVT. P.G. COLLEGE RAJGARH (2601) PASS SECOND
K92601PGD003 RADHESHYAM PANWAR HARE SINGH PANWAR GOVT. P.G. COLLEGE RAJGARH (2601) PASS FIRST
K92601PGD004 PREM SINGH NATHU LAL GOVT. P.G. COLLEGE RAJGARH (2601) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB3 SUB6  
K92601PGD005 NARENDRA KHICHI GANGA SINGH KHICHI GOVT. P.G. COLLEGE RAJGARH (2601) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB3 SUB6  
K92601PGD006 GIRI RAJ VARMA MANGI LAL VARMA GOVT. P.G. COLLEGE RAJGARH (2601) PASS FIRST
K92601PGD007 MAHESH KUMAR GULAB CHAND GOVT. P.G. COLLEGE RAJGARH (2601) PASS SECOND
K92601PGD008 MOD SINGH MALVIYA MANGILAL MALVIYA GOVT. P.G. COLLEGE RAJGARH (2601) FAIL IN ALL  
K83101PG0002 DURGESH MANNASE NIKANTH MANNASE J.H.GOVT.P.G. COLLEGE BETUL (3101) ATKT   SUB6  
K83101PG0003 HEMANT NAIK AKNATH J.H.GOVT.P.G. COLLEGE BETUL (3101) ATKT   SUB1  
K83101PG0005 MONIKA KALE MUKESH KALE J.H.GOVT.P.G. COLLEGE BETUL (3101) FAIL  
K83101PG0007 RAGHVENDRA LIHORE RAMDEV LIHORE J.H.GOVT.P.G. COLLEGE BETUL (3101) FAIL  
K93101PGD001 ANAMIKA NAGLE CHANDRAKANT NAGLE J.H.GOVT.P.G. COLLEGE BETUL (3101) ATKT   SUB2  
K93101PGD002 PANKAJ RATHORE DINESH RATHORE J.H.GOVT.P.G. COLLEGE BETUL (3101) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB2 SUB3 SUB6  
K93101PGD004 AKHILESH PANDAGRE PARASNATH PANDAGRE J.H.GOVT.P.G. COLLEGE BETUL (3101) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB3 SUB6  
K93101PGD005 VINOD KUMAR CHOUHAN PRATAP SINGH CHOUHAN J.H.GOVT.P.G. COLLEGE BETUL (3101) PASS FIRST
K93101PGD006 KAMLESH KUMAR VERMA CHHOTE LAL VERMA J.H.GOVT.P.G. COLLEGE BETUL (3101) ATKT   SUB1  
K93101PGD008 LAKHAN LAL KUMRE SHYAM LAL KUMRE J.H.GOVT.P.G. COLLEGE BETUL (3101) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB3 SUB6  
K93101PGD009 SHIVPAL SURYAWANSHE JASVANT SURYAWANSHE J.H.GOVT.P.G. COLLEGE BETUL (3101) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB3 SUB6 PRA  
K93101PGD010 JAGDEESH KUMAR BARSKAR JAHINGRIYA BARSKAR J.H.GOVT.P.G. COLLEGE BETUL (3101) PASS SECOND
K93101PGD011 JANGAL SINGH SIRSAM SHIR DOMA SINGH J.H.GOVT.P.G. COLLEGE BETUL (3101) ATKT   SUB1 SUB6  
K93101PGD012 RATIRAM PANSE JEHRU RAM PANSE J.H.GOVT.P.G. COLLEGE BETUL (3101) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB2 SUB3 SUB6  
K93101PGD013 SHER SINGH SELUKAR BISRAM SELUKAR J.H.GOVT.P.G. COLLEGE BETUL (3101) FAIL  
K93101PGD014 VINAY KUMAR MASODKER RAMESH MASODKER J.H.GOVT.P.G. COLLEGE BETUL (3101) ATKT   SUB6  
K93101PGD017 DILIP SINGH SALAME DAMU SINGH SALAME J.H.GOVT.P.G. COLLEGE BETUL (3101) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB2 SUB3 SUB4 SUB6  
K93101PGD018 UDAY RAJ VISHWAKAMA RISHI RAM J.H.GOVT.P.G. COLLEGE BETUL (3101) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB3 SUB6  
K93101PGD019 PRANOTI PATIL TARACHAND PATIL J.H.GOVT.P.G. COLLEGE BETUL (3101) ATKT   SUB1  
K93101PGD020 PRIYANKA GHUTKE GAURISHANKAR GHUTKE J.H.GOVT.P.G. COLLEGE BETUL (3101) ATKT   SUB1 SUB6  
K93101PGD021 SUNIL KUMAR PAWAR LUXMAN LAL PAWAR J.H.GOVT.P.G. COLLEGE BETUL (3101) ATKT   SUB1 SUB6  
K93101PGD022 SJUAMRAO DESHMUKH SARAVAN JI DESHMUKH J.H.GOVT.P.G. COLLEGE BETUL (3101) ATKT   SUB1 SUB6  
K93101PGD023 SANTOSH KHATARKAR KISHANA KHATARKAR J.H.GOVT.P.G. COLLEGE BETUL (3101) FAIL  
K93101PGD024 LAXMAN UIKEY GAJRAJ UIKEY J.H.GOVT.P.G. COLLEGE BETUL (3101) FAIL  
K73202PG0003 BHUMIKA MANDLEKAR PANNDHARI NATH MANDLEKAR GOVT HOME SCIENCE COLLEGE HOSHANGABAD (3202) FAIL  
K63504PG0256 DHANESH BELIYA MANTE DAS CHANDRA VIJAY COLLEGE DINDORI (3504) FAIL  
K93504PGD001 JYOTI VAISHYA JWALA PRASAD VAISHYA CHANDRA VIJAY COLLEGE DINDORI (3504) FAIL IN   SUB3 SUB4 SUB5  
K93504PGD002 PANKAJ KUMAR SAHU KAMALNARAYAN SAHU CHANDRA VIJAY COLLEGE DINDORI (3504) PASS SECOND
K93504PGD003 PREETI SONI SHRI SURESH SONI CHANDRA VIJAY COLLEGE DINDORI (3504) ATKT   SUB3 SUB6  
K93504PGD004 KEDAR SINGH SANDYA SHKEE SHAMBHOK LAL CHANDRA VIJAY COLLEGE DINDORI (3504) ATKT   SUB3  
K93504PGD005 MOHINI BILAIYA SHREE RAJARAM BILAIYA CHANDRA VIJAY COLLEGE DINDORI (3504) ATKT   SUB3  
K93504PGD006 PREETI BALA VAISHYA JWALA PRASAD CHANDRA VIJAY COLLEGE DINDORI (3504) ATKT   SUB3  
K93504PGD007 UTTRA KANOJIYA DHARMU LAL KANOJIYA CHANDRA VIJAY COLLEGE DINDORI (3504) FAIL IN   SUB1 SUB3 SUB6  
K93504PGD008 NEHA MALVIYA G. L. MALVIYA CHANDRA VIJAY COLLEGE DINDORI (3504) ATKT   SUB2 SUB3  
K93504PGD009 MENKA KANOJIYA DHARMU LAL KANOJIYA CHANDRA VIJAY COLLEGE DINDORI (3504) ATKT   SUB1 SUB3  
K93504PGD010 ANKITA MISHRA SATISH MISHRA CHANDRA VIJAY COLLEGE DINDORI (3504) ATKT   SUB3  
K93504PGD011 DEVANAND DAHIYA SH PURUSOTTAM DAHIYA CHANDRA VIJAY COLLEGE DINDORI (3504) ATKT   SUB3  
K93504PGD012 VIJAY KUMAR MARAVI RAVI SINGH MARAVI CHANDRA VIJAY COLLEGE DINDORI (3504) FAIL  
K73602PG0633 TAPASYA PANDAY GIRISH KUMAR PANDAY RMS GOVT.GIRLS COLLEGE CHHINDWARA (3602) FAIL  
K73602PG0648 NARBADA LAJWANSHI DHOOR SINGH LAJWANSHI RMS GOVT.GIRLS COLLEGE CHHINDWARA (3602) FAIL  
K73602PG0662 MAMTA SAHU NANDKISHOR SAHU RMS GOVT.GIRLS COLLEGE CHHINDWARA (3602) FAIL  
K73602PG0669 SARIKA KARADE SHRI RAMESHWER KARADE RMS GOVT.GIRLS COLLEGE CHHINDWARA (3602) FAIL  
K73602PG0681 MEENA CHOUDHARY SHRI TANTOOLAL CHOUDHARY RMS GOVT.GIRLS COLLEGE CHHINDWARA (3602) FAIL  
K73602PG0682 SHILPA SHARMA SHRI AJAY KUMAR SHARMA RMS GOVT.GIRLS COLLEGE CHHINDWARA (3602) FAIL  
K83602PG0001 BHUVNESHVARI MASRAM SHRI PANCHLAL MASRAM RMS GOVT.GIRLS COLLEGE CHHINDWARA (3602) FAIL  
K83602PG0005 NAMITA MISHRA JANARDEN MISHRA RMS GOVT.GIRLS COLLEGE CHHINDWARA (3602) FAIL  
K83602PG0006 NEETU DAHARWAL RAM SINGH DAHARWAL RMS GOVT.GIRLS COLLEGE CHHINDWARA (3602) FAIL  
K83602PG0008 POONAM SHARMA RAJENDRA SHARMA RMS GOVT.GIRLS COLLEGE CHHINDWARA (3602) FAIL  
K83602PG0009 PUSHPA DEVI MASRAM SHRI SAHATAR MASRAM RMS GOVT.GIRLS COLLEGE CHHINDWARA (3602) FAIL  
K83602PG0012 SUSHILA PAL BHOJELAL PAL RMS GOVT.GIRLS COLLEGE CHHINDWARA (3602) FAIL  
K83602PG0013 VINDHAYA GIRHARE BALRAM GIRHARE RMS GOVT.GIRLS COLLEGE CHHINDWARA (3602) FAIL  
K83602PG0015 DEEPTI VISHWAKARMA VEDPRAKASH VISHWAKARMA RMS GOVT.GIRLS COLLEGE CHHINDWARA (3602) FAIL