Rollno Name Fname Result Remark
K5050006011 SHWETA DIGHRASKAR ANAND DIGHRASKAR FIRST PASS
K5050006006 SHWETA DIGHRASKAR ANAND DIGHRASKAR   W/H DUE TO PREV.
K60150PG0282 AKHTAR AHMAD MUKHTAR AHMAD FIRST PASS
K7016906001 AMRESH KUMAR GANGWAR R.R.GANGWAR   W/H DUE TO PREV.
K7016906002 AIJAZ AHMAD BHAT ABDUL QAYUM BHAT FIRST PASS
K7016906005 ASHISH KOLARKAR A.G.KOLARKAR FIRST PASS
K7016906022 SUNIL KANT JAIN PRAKASH CHAND JAIN FIRST PASS
K7016906025 VISHAL MASRAM TUKARAM MASRAM FIRST PASS
K80169006001N AMIT DUTTA HARIKRISHNA DUTTA FIRST PASS
K4020706004 PANKAJ SOLANKI MADAN LAL SOLANKI   FAIL IN ALL
K5020706004 SACHIN PURANIK VISHNUPANT PURANIK FIRST PASS
K7020706003 AKHIL UPASANI GOVIND UPASANI   FAIL
K7020706006 MANISH GAUTAM JITENDRA GAUTAM FIRST PASS
K7020706007 NARENDRA SINGH PADUMAN SINGH FIRST PASS
K7020706008 RAVINDRA SHRIVAS SHIVPRASAD SHRIVAS FIRST PASS
K7020706009 SUPRIYA PHADKE MILLIND PHADKE FIRST PASS
K7020706011 SURESH PAUL R.R. SINGH PAUL FIRST PASS
K7030606074 NIDHI JAIN P.K. JAIN FIRST PASS
K7030606076 NISHANT RAJANGAONKAR MLHAR RAJANGAONKAR FIRST PASS
K7030606077 NISHTA GOYAL PADAM CHAND  GOYAL FIRST PASS
K7030606088 PUJA GOUR RAM HET SINGH FIRST PASS
K7030606114 SATENDRA KUMAR JAISWAL RAM SNEHI JAISWAL FIRST PASS
K80306006001N KISHORE KUMAR CHTURVEDI BALKRISHAN CHATURVEDI FIRST PASS
K80306006002N PRADEEP SINGH PARIHAR SHRI.K.S.PARIHAR SECOND PASS
K5095306001 PRAMOD KUMAR ACHINTYA D.D.ACHINTYA   FAIL IN ALL
K6041206034 JITENDRA SINGH TOMAR VIRENDRA SINGH TOMAR   FAIL IN ALL
K6041206009 AMRITA AGRAWAL SURESH AGRAWAL FIRST PASS
K6041206012 ANURODH KUMAR BEOHAR RAGHURAJ SINGH BEOHAR FIRST PASS
K7041206007 ARPANA VERMA RAM CHANDRA VERMA FIRST PASS
K7041206008N JYOTI AHIRWAR BASANT KUMAR AHIRWAR   W/H DUE TO PREV.
K7041206029 JAI KUMAR SONDHIYA DASRATH LAL SONDHIYA FIRST PASS
K7041206032 KAVITA MISHRA R.P. MISHRA FIRST PASS
K7041206053 MOOL CHAND BACHHEL HARIHAR PRASAD BACHHEL FIRST PASS
K6041206063 PRITI CECIL JOHN CECIL   FAIL IN   SUB3 SUB4 PRA. PRO.
K7041206099 SUBHADRA AYODHYA PRASAD FIRST PASS
K7041206104 SUNIL KUMAR LATE GEVARDHAN PANDIT FIRST PASS
K80412006002N ADRASH CHOUDHARY AYODHA PRASAD FIRST PASS
K80412006004N ISRAR KHAN ISRAIL KHAN FIRST PASS
K80412006005N POONAM DUBEY SANDEEP DUBEY FIRST PASS
K60800060007 NARENDRA PATEL RAMAYAN PRASAD PATEL FIRST PASS
K7080006001N RAMJI MISHRA URMILA PRASAD MISHRA   FAIL IN ALL
K7130006001N MADHULIKA UPADHYAY U.S. UPADHYAY   W/H DUE TO PREV.
K7130006002N SHAHNEEN KHAN MD. NAIM KHAN   W/H DUE TO PREV.
K7130006003N SHAHNEEN KHAN MD. NAIM KHAN   W/H DUE TO PREV.
K713006043 PRASHANT DUBEY MAHESH KUMAR DUBEY   FAIL IN ALL
K713006050 RAJU AHIRWAR BAURA AHIRWAR   W/H DUE TO PREV.
K713006064 K.UMA DEVI K. KRISHNA RAO FIRST PASS