B.Ed. (SEDE) Final Year 2010
slno rollno name fname total max result division gtotal gmax
1 K52301962009 SUNITA SAHU BASANT KUMAR SAHU 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
2 K52301962011 DAITARI PANDA BISHNU CHARAN PANDA 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
3 K52301962018 PRAKASH KUMAR SAMANTARAY BIJAY KUMAR SAMANTARAY 96 910 WH-PMNA   96 1800
4 K52301962024 BHARAT BANDHU SAHU ASHOK KUMAR SAHU 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
5 K52301962038 SURYAKANTA DAS ANANTA CHARAN DAS 493 910 FAIL   1024 1800
6 K72301962001 PRATAP CHANODRA GURU HAREKRISHNA GURU 567 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1097 1800
7 K72301962009 RANJAN MEHER BIRANCHI MEHER 631 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1150 1800
8 K72301962011 BIPIN BIHARI PADHAN LAMBODARA PADHAN 592 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1131 1800
9 K72301962014 SAGARIKA SAHOO BHIKARI CHARAN SAHOO 567 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1054 1800
10 K72301962016 KALYANI BURMA ANJAN KUMAR 555 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1124 1800
11 K72301962017 ANITA RANA ISWAR CHANDRA RANA 578 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1134 1800
12 K72301962018 SASMITA BISWAL SANTI SUDHA BISWAL 600 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1228 1800
13 K72301962019 NAMITA BISHWAL HARIHARA BISHWAL 561 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1127 1800
14 K72301962021 SANJULATA SAHOO PRADIP KUMAR SAHOO 595 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1100 1800
15 K72301962023 PRASANA KUMAR MAHARANA HARIHARA OJHA 0 910 FAIL   661 1800
16 K72301962024 GOURANGA CHARANA SWAIN NATABAR SWAIN 464 910 FAIL   994 1800
17 K72301962034 DEEPAK KUMAR BEHERA RANGA DHAR BEHERA 500 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 983 1800
18 K72301962035 GADADHAR NAYAK BARUNA NAYAK 461 910 FAIL   998 1800
19 K72301962036 ALEENA SAHOO BUDHI MANTA SAHOO 534 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1056 1800
20 K72301962037 JUGAL KISHORE SAMAL DANARA SAMAL 504 910 WH-PMNA   504 1800
21 K72301962040 KRISHNA CHANDRA SAHOO BISWANATH SAHOO 543 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1069 1800
22 K72301962041 NILIMA MISHRA HARUSHI KESHMISH RA 565 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1207 1800
23 K72301962043 TANUSHREE PATTANAYAR DILLIP DAS MOHAPATRA 589 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1162 1800
24 K72301962044 MANORAMA OJHA LATE SURENDRA OJHA 523 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1046 1800
25 K72301962045 MADHUSMITA NOAYAK CHAKRADHARA NAYAK 527 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1144 1800
26 K72301962049 ASHOK KUMAR PARHI GAYAMANI PARHI 515 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1068 1800
27 K72301962052 ARCHANA PANDA INDRAMANI PANDA 594 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1249 1800
28 K72301962053 MIHIRA KUMAR TRIPATHY DANDAPANI TRIPATHY 544 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1060 1800
29 K72301962057 NARENDRA KUMAR SAHOO AMULYA RATNA SAHOO 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
30 K72301962058 SUCHITRA SINGH PRAVAT KUMAR SINGH 415 910 WH-PMNA   415 1800
31 K72301962059 MINARANI RATH DHRUBA CHARAN RATH 399 910 FAIL   943 1800
32 K72301962063 KARTIKESWAR MOHANTA KARNESWAR MOHANTA 481 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 983 1800
33 K72301962064 ARABINDA MURMU UDAYA NATH MURMU 438 910 WH-PMNA   438 1800
34 K72301962067 DILLIP KUMAR DAS GANCADHAR DAS 521 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1058 1800
35 K72301962069 SANTOSH KUMAR JENA HAREKRUSHNA JENA 489 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1009 1800
36 K72301962070 MANAS KUMAR PANI TRINATH PANI 491 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 986 1800
37 K72301962076 HRUSHIKESH PANIGRAHI ARAKHITA PANIGRAHNI 531 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1094 1800
38 K82301962001 BRAHMA NANDA SAHOO HRUDA NANDA SAHOO 681 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1273 1800
39 K82301962002 BICHITRANANDA SWAIN GOURISHANKAR SWAIN 641 910 FAIL   1279 1800
40 K82301962003 MAMATA MOHANTY SHISHIR KUMAR SAHOO 558 910 FAIL   1079 1800
41 K82301962004 SUNASUTA HATI JAYA  HATI 636 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1185 1800
42 K82301962005 RANJITA NAG GHUMUDIA NAG 523 910 WH-PMNA   523 1800
43 K82301962006 GELESWAR GAHIR SIDHESWAR GAHIR 631 910 WH-PMNA   631 1800
44 K82301962007 ARABINDA NAYAK UTSAB NAYAK 635 910 WH-PMNA   635 1800
45 K82301962008 BIPIN KUMAR ROUT CHANDRA SEKHAR ROUT 647 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1170 1800
46 K82301962009 SUNANDA MISHRA MR BIBHUTI BHUSHAN DASH 680 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1263 1800
47 K82301962010 SANDHYARANI MAHAPATRA SANTOSH KUMAR SAHOO 680 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1221 1800
48 K82301962011 SHANKARSAN SHAMAL DINGAR SHAMAL 547 910 WH-PMNA   547 1800
49 K82301962012 NABA KISHORE MAHARANA CHARAN MAHARANA 645 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1153 1800
50 K82301962013 SAROJINI DALAI JANARDAN DALABEHERA 504 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 979 1800
51 K82301962014 PRAFULLA KUMAR SAHOO MAHADEV SAHOO 541 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1088 1800
52 K82301962015 SARITA SAMAL BIDUBHUSAN SAMAL 598 910 FAIL   1145 1800
53 K82301962016 KSHIRABDHI SAHU HARI SAHU 670 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1216 1800
54 K82301962017 SUSANTA KUMAR MALLIK BAISHNAB CHARAN MALLIK 700 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1280 1800
55 K82301962018 OM PRAKASH SAHU HAREKRUSHNA SAHU 693 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1223 1800
56 K82301962019 MAMATA SAHU NITYANANDA PRADHAN 648 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1159 1800
57 K82301962020 PUSPALATA DALAI LATE BRAJA KISHORE DALAI 581 910 WH-PMNA   581 1800
58 K82301962021 ARUNIMA TRIPATHY SANJIB KUMAR SARANGI 670 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1203 1800
59 K82301962022 SUCHETA SAMAL TIKESWAR SAMAL 618 910 WH-PMNA   618 1800
60 K82301962023 SURENDRANATH SHAMAL RUSABHA SHAMAL 655 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1145 1800
61 K82301962024 MINATI SHAMAL DASHRATHA SHAMAL 588 910 WH-PMNA   588 1800
62 K82301962025 ASHWANI KUMAR UPADHYAY JAWALA PRASAD UPADHYAY 610 910 WH-PMNA   610 1800
63 K82301962026 MANIKESWARI JENA SANTOSH KUMAR BISWAL 676 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1199 1800
64 K82301962027 SURYAMANI NAYAK PRAFULLA CHANDRA NAYAK 662 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1255 1800
65 K82301962028 OM PANDA RAMESH CHANDRA PANDA 667 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1200 1800
66 K82301962029 SURESH KUMAR SAHOO DANDU SAHOO 663 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1193 1800
67 K82301962030 KADAMBINI SAHOO ADWAITA SAHOO 662 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1209 1800
68 K82301962031 ALAKA BEHERA BRUNDABAN CH DAS 637 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1150 1800
69 K82301962032 ANUPAMA BISWAL ABHIMANYU MALLIK 661 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1233 1800
70 K82301962033 SURESH CHANDRA SATPATHY LATE MRUTYUNJAYA SATPATHY 592 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1102 1800
71 K82301962034 MAMATA MAHAPATRA NIROD KUMAR TRIPATHY 654 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1221 1800
72 K82301962035 SUBHRANSU NAYAK DANARDAN NAYAK 566 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1070 1800
73 K82301962036 NANDI KISHOR PADHAN GUHALU PADHAN 557 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1044 1800
74 K82301962037 UPENDRA SHAMAL LATE KASTA SHAMAL 670 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1205 1800
75 K82301962038 BALLABHA BHOI BANKA BHOI 634 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1134 1800
76 K82301962039 KISHIRODINI PRADHAN DEBENDRA KUMAR SAHU 597 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1082 1800
77 K82301962040 KUSANJUKTA BAG BALARAM BAG 544 910 WH-PMNA   544 1800
1 K72325963001 HIRANYA DAS HARIHARA DAS 460 910 WH-PMNA   460 1800
2 K72325963002 TANKADHAR S.A. KUNJBIHARI H.A. 482 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1018 1800
3 K72325963005 BIBEKA NANDA SAHU RADHESHYAM SAHU 446 910 FAIL   956 1800
4 K72325963006 ASHISH KUMAR SARANGI DHARAMARAJ SARANGI 455 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 960 1800
5 K72325963007 SUCHITRA MOHANTY DHURBA CH.MOHANTY 426 910 WH-PMNA   426 1800
6 K72325963008 RAMESH PATNAYAK ABHIMANYU PATNAYAK 308 910 WH-PMNA   308 1800
7 K72325963011 PRASANTA BISWAL DWITIYA BISWAL 445 910 WH   939 1800
8 K72325963012 SAMBHU PRASAD KRITI CHANDRA MEHER 469 910 WH-PMNA   469 1800
9 K72325963013 SANJIB KUMAR PADHAN SHISHU KUMAR PADHAN 452 910 WH-PMNA   452 1800
10 K72325963014 SMITA RANI SAHOO SUSHANT KUMAR SAHOO 459 910 WH-PMNA   459 1800
11 K72325963015 SANATAN PRADHAN JAYDEV PRADHAN 490 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 984 1800
12 K72325963017 SUBHENDU KUMAR MAHAPATRA DEBARAJ MAHAPAJRA 501 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1050 1800
13 K72325963018 ARUN KUMAR DAS RADHASHYAM DAS 471 910 WH-PMNA   471 1800
14 K72325963023 GYANA RANJAN MISHRA DINABANDHU MISHRA 446 910 WH-PMNA   446 1800
15 K72325963024 PRAMODINI BEHERA SANJIV BEHERA 446 910 WH   936 1800
16 K72325963025 PUSPANJALI DASH ARTABANDH MISHRA 416 910 WH-PMNA   416 1800
17 K72325963026 SHUKADEV PODH GANESH PODH 454 910 FAIL   941 1800
18 K72325963029 RANJAN KUMAR KARTIKA SARANGI 442 910 WH-PMNA   442 1800
19 K72325963032 SARASWATI SAHOO HALADHAR SAHOO 193 910 WH-PMNA   193 1800
20 K72325963034 PRAGYAN PARAMITA NAYAK ABHIRAM NAYAK 442 910 FAIL   920 1800
21 K72325963037 SWOPNA PATI NAIK AMIT KUMAR DAS 426 910 FAIL   909 1800
22 K82325963001 RAMAKRUSHNA MISHRA AJYA KUMAR MISHRA 412 910 FAIL   872 1800
23 K82325963002 JITENDRYA SAHU UPENDRA SAHU 463 910 WH-PMNA   463 1800
24 K82325963003 KISHOR KUMAR SAHOO KARUNA KAR SAHOO 432 910 WH-PMNA   432 1800
25 K82325963004 AMIT KUMAR MANGARAJ RAHAS MANGARAJ 472 910 FAIL   952 1800
26 K82325963005 SANDHYARAN PARIDA GOBINDA CHANDRA PARIDA 39 910 WH-PMNA   39 1800
27 K82325963006 MAMTA KUMARI BHATAMISHRA DR. MANOJ KUMAR SATPUTUY 529 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1018 1800
28 K82325963007 BHIMSEN HARPAL PADUN HARPAL 462 910 WH-PMNA   462 1800
29 K82325963008 GIRIDHARI BEHERA PARAMESHWAR BEHERA 510 910 WH-PMNA   510 1800
30 K82325963009 GADANA SUNA BAISHNAB SUNA 516 910 WH-PMNA   516 1800
31 K82325963010 KAMLA MISHRA LATE. RAJKISHOR MISHRA 489 910 WH-PMNA   489 1800
32 K82325963011 UPENDRA VAINSA DHANESHWAR VAINSA 442 910 WH-PMNA   442 1800
33 K82325963012 SUCHITRAMANJARI BEHERA HADIBANDHU BEHERA 488 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 967 1800
34 K82325963013 MANABHAGI KHAMARJ SUNYABASI KHAM 464 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 921 1800
35 K82325963014 LIZA MAHAPATRA DURGA CH MAHAPATRA 497 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 969 1800
36 K82325963015 SURAJYAKANTI BARAL PADAMA CHANDRA BORAL 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
37 K82325963016 BHAGBATI ROUT SUKADEB ROUT 548 910 WH-PMNA   548 1800
38 K82325963017 ROJALIN SAHOO RANJAN KUMAR SAHOO 534 910 WH-PMNA   534 1800
39 K82325963018 SUGYANI PANIGRAHI PRAFUILA KUMAR PANIGRAHI 547 910 WH-PMNA   547 1800
40 K82325963019 BIPIN KUMAR SAHOO BASUDEV SAHOO 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
41 K82325963020 SASMITA NAYAK CHINTAMANI NAYAK 466 910 FAIL   920 1800
42 K82325963021 TAPANA KUMAR SAHOO GANGADHAR SAHOO 406 910 WH-PMNA   406 1800
43 K82325963022 PRASANT KUMAR NAHAK MANGULU NAHAK 482 910 WH-PMNA   482 1800
44 K82325963023 PINKI DAS SOUVIC DAS 708 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1368 1800
45 K82325963024 RASMITA ROUT ADHIKARI ROUT 474 910 WH-PMNA   474 1800
46 K82325963025 TILOTTAMA NAYAK GOKUL CH NAYAK 492 910 WH-PMNA   492 1800
47 K82325963026 PRAFULLA KUMAR PRADHAN PURNA CHANDRA PRADHAN 432 910 WH-PMNA   432 1800
48 K82325963027 NABAKISHOR MUDULI RAJ KISHOR MUDULI 187 910 FAIL   663 1800
49 K82325963028 SUSMITA SENAPATI RATIKANTA SENAPATI 513 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 967 1800
50 K82325963029 TRUPTI MAYEE HARICHANDAN PURACHANDRA HARICHANDAN 593 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1128 1800
51 K82325963030 AYATRI SENAPATI SANJAY KUMAR PRADHAN 478 910 WH-PMNA   478 1800
52 K82325963031 ITISHREE SENAPATI HEMANTA KUMAR SENAPATI 476 910 FAIL   969 1800
53 K82325963032 TAPASH KUMAR DEV ATUL CHANDRA DEY 137 910 WH-PMNA   137 1800
54 K82325963033 JAYASHREE MOHANTY PRAFULLA KUMAR BISWAL 470 910 WH-PMNA   470 1800
55 K82325963034 MANOJ KUMAR PANIGRAHI JOGESWAR PANIGRAHI 505 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 975 1800
56 K82325963035 SURESH MARDOI PURA MANDOI 446 910 FAIL   910 1800
57 K82325963036 BRIJESH TIWARI SANWALE TIWARI 537 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1030 1800
1 K52302963027 HARIPADA KAR SRIMANTA KAR 600 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1229 1800
2 K72302963025 RABIRANJAN PATRA RAMA CHANDRA PATRA 587 910 FAIL   1198 1800
3 K72302963032 DIPIKA BHOI SANATAN DHURUA 657 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1278 1800
4 K72302963038 DEBABRATA PRADHAN RAMAKANTA PRASAD 589 910 WH-PMNA   589 1800
5 K82302963001 MAMTA MOHANTY TAPASRANJAN MOHANTY 625 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1236 1800
6 K82302963002 SOUMYA RANJAN JENA BHASKAR CHANDRA JENA 628 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1206 1800
7 K82302963003 SUBASH CHANDRA BARIK BANCHANIDHI BARIK 655 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1261 1800
8 K82302963004 SADSIV RANA KSHYAMANIDHI RANA 613 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1236 1800
9 K82302963005 SUVASNI BISWAL BIKRAM KESHARI BAL 862 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1473 1800
10 K82302963006 ANUSUYA MOHA PATRA SANGRAM KISHOR SENAPATI 587 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1170 1800
11 K82302963007 KARTIKA HARPAL CHHELIA HARPAL 611 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1206 1800
12 K82302963008 SUNIL SAHU ALEKHA SAHU 600 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1201 1800
13 K82302963009 ABANI KUMAR PRADHAN MANA BODHA PRADHAN 603 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1192 1800
14 K82302963010 SITARAM SARANGI BHASKAR CHANDRA SARAGI 620 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1220 1800
15 K82302963011 ANUPAMA PAIKARAYA HARAPRASAD RANSINGH 600 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1205 1800
16 K82302963012 GAJENDRA PRASAD BEHERA KRISHNA CHANDRA BEHERA 603 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1196 1800
17 K82302963013 BINAY KUMAR CHHOTARAY LAXMI DHAR CHHOTARAY 618 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1207 1800
18 K82302963014 NIRMAL CHANDRA SETHI PARAMANANDA SETHI 602 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1200 1800
19 K82302963015 NAROTTAMA BAGARTY DEBARCHAN BAGARTY 610 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1203 1800
20 K82302963016 SABITA HARPAL SACHIBA NANDA KUMAR 606 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1198 1800
21 K82302963017 PRABHAB RANJAN BANCHHOR BAISHNABA BANCHHOR 608 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1213 1800
22 K82302963018 SACHIDA NANDA KUMAR NAROITAM KUMAR 612 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1219 1800
23 K82302963019 AJIT KUMAR PATEL BIPIN BIHARI PATEL 611 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1192 1800
24 K82302963020 SUREKHA RANI SARAF ARJUN SARAF 594 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1188 1800
25 K82302963021 TARANGINI SARAPH KRUSHNA CHANDRA SARAPH 598 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1194 1800
26 K82302963022 LAXMI KANTA SARANGI KUSARKETU SARANGI 615 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1221 1800
27 K82302963023 KABITA SARANGI KUSHAKETU SARANGI 606 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1203 1800
28 K82302963024 PRANAVB KISOR MANATIRA DIRABANDHU MANAHIRA 568 910 FAIL   1153 1800
29 K82302963025 DHANARYA JAHIR SUNDER JAHIR 615 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1188 1800
30 K82302963026 JAYAGOPAL SARANGI GHANASHAYAM SARANGI 672 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1261 1800
31 K82302963027 JANAKI DAS MANORANJAN PATRA 607 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1217 1800
32 K82302963028 HEMANTA KUMAR SAHOO SESHADEV SAHOO 626 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1206 1800
33 K82302963029 LIPSA PANIGRAHI PANIGRAHI  GOKULACHANDRA DASH 623 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1212 1800
34 K82302963030 SMRUTI SAGARIKA PRUSTY ISWAR CHANDRA PRUSTY 630 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1215 1800
35 K82302963031 SAUBHAGYA KUMAR MISHRA LATE SATYA NARAYAN MISHRA 595 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1161 1800
36 K82302963032 SANTAP KUMAR SWAIN PURNA  CHANDRA SWAIN 593 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1168 1800
37 K82302963033 ZULFIKAR KHAN NABUWAT KHAN 606 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1197 1800
38 K82302963034 HRUDANANDA SUNA BHIMA SUNA 596 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1169 1800
39 K82302963035 DUKU BISWAL KUMPATIA BISWAL 603 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1207 1800
40 K82302963036 DEBASMITA TRIPATHY R.G.MANS MOHAPATRA 595 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1180 1800
41 K82302963037 SUDHANSU BHUSON MEHER GOUTAM MEHER 592 910 FAIL   1203 1800
42 K82302963038 PRAVATI LATA PATI AMAR KUMAR BEHERA 607 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1201 1800
43 K82302963039 SNEHALATA DASA JADAB CHANDRA DASH 600 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1190 1800
44 K82302963040 PRAVATI MOHAMTY ARIAYGA  BHUSAN MOHANTY 606 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1206 1800
1 K50101962001 MAMATA KONDA CHANDER KONDA 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
2 K50101962002 KOLLA UMAMAHESH KOLLA RAMARAO 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
3 K50101962007 KASIPOGU SANJANNA KASIPOGU AYYANNA 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
4 K50101962012 R SARAHELIZABETH R SAROJINI MOSES 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
5 K50101962013 KOTIPALLI SRIDEVI KOTIPALLI KRISHNAPRASAD 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
6 K50101962021 LAXMIKANT SABGANI BALA PRASAD SABGANI 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
7 K50101962023 M.GNAAMMA M KIREETAM 416 910 WH-PMNA   416 1800
8 K50101962025 JYOTSANA RAO LT.COL.S.V.RAO 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
9 K50101962026 KOYALKAR SHASHIKALA KOYALKAR 446 910 FAIL   942 1800
10 K50101962031 P.SUJATHA P.DYVADEENAM 528 910 FAIL   1072 1800
11 K50101962032 NUKATHOTI SOWJANYA N.VEERARAGHAVULU 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
12 K50101962036 SHAIK SHAHANAZ SHAIK SUBHANI 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
13 K50101962038 Y SUJATHA Y NAGABHUSHANAM 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
14 K50102962012 VANARASA JAYA SHYAMALA VANARASA TRINATH RAO 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
15 K70101962006 MOHD. ISMAIL MOHD IBRAHIM 393 910 WH-PMNA   393 1800
16 K70101962010 SUREKHA MURALIDHAR BUKKE MURLI DHAR BUKKE 602 910 WH-PMNA   602 1800
17 K70101962012 SYED ANWAR MASOOD SYED HASAN MASOOD 433 910 WH-PMNA   433 1800
18 K70101962014 THANIKELLA ROJA TANIKELLA KAMESWARA RAO 666 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1243 1800
19 K70101962016 ASHWANI KUMARI A.SRINIVAS RAO 519 910 FAIL   1053 1800
20 K70101962018 KOYYEDA RAJYA LAXMI RAVEENDAR RAO 428 910 WH-PMNA   428 1800
21 K70101962019 PEETHAM RAJANI KANTH KOMURAIAH 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
22 K70101962020 GURU SIDDESHWAR LAKKUNDI L.IRANNA 545 910 WH-PMNA   545 1800
23 K70101962021 KADALI SATYANARAYANA SURYANARAYANA MURTHY 502 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 974 1800
24 K70101962026 GADDALA KANAKA RAJU GADDALA DATTAIAH 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
25 K70101962030 RICHA RASTOGI K.S.RASTOGI 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
26 K70101962031 MOHD. IMADUDDIN SHAFI UDDIN AHMED 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
27 K70101962032 GANGASAGARE NAGANATH JALBAJI 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
28 K70101962041 A. KANAKA LATHA A.VIDYA SAGAR 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
29 K80101962001 SIDDANA VASUNDARA DEVI S VENKATESWARA RAO 527 910 WH-PMNA   527 1800
30 K80101962002 RAJU GOVIND ARAKH GOVIND BHAGAJI ARAKH 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
31 K80101962003 B VISHWANATHAM B VEERABHADRAIAH 635 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1155 1800
32 K80101962004 VASA VENKATARAMANA VENKATESWARLU 439 910 WH-PMNA   439 1800
33 K80101962005 DURGAVATHI GANDHAM VENKATA RAO GANDHAM 572 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1115 1800
34 K80101962006 CH VENKATESWARLU CH KALAIAH 527 910 WH-PMNA   527 1800
35 K80101962007 DUGGIMPUDI BHAGYA REDDY DUGGIMPUDI BHAGYA REDDY 576 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1109 1800
36 K80101962008 N. LAKSHMI SREE N S N MURTHY 683 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1313 1800
37 K80101962009 KM. KANTI DWIVEDI OM PRAKASH DWIVEDI 524 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1015 1800
38 K80101962010 RAVINDRA CHOUDHARY SRI SHAMBHU CHOUDHARY 522 910 WH-PMNA   522 1800
39 K80101962011 BADGUJAR RAMESHVARI ARUN BADGUJAR ARUN VITHAL 530 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1044 1800
40 K80101962012 18FIONIKA SANGHVI JAGAT SANGHVI 652 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1307 1800
41 K80101962013 NANDAKUMAR RAGHUNATH JADHAV RAGHUNATH YASHAWANT JADHAV 563 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1080 1800
42 K80101962014 BHAUSAHEB GOPAL OHAL GOPAL PANDURANG OHAL 546 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1044 1800
43 K80101962015 SHAIK SABEERA SHAIK ANWAR 536 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1078 1800
44 K80101962016 POKALA PEDA SAMBRAJYAM POKALA SAMBAIAH 571 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1140 1800
45 K80101962017 GORAPALLI SAKUNTALA LATE SRI GORAPALLI KRISHNA RAO 664 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1254 1800
46 K80101962018 K SATYAVANI K MOHANDAS 700 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1308 1800
47 K80101962019 RAJYA LAKSHMI B SRINIVAS MANCHELLA 531 910 FAIL   1064 1800
48 K80101962020 SYAMALA RAYASAM A RAMAKRISHNA RAO 661 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1246 1800
49 K80101962021 THA THA RAMA DEVI M SRINATH 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
50 K80101962022 MANTHINA APPA RAO MANTHINA NOOKA RAJU 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
51 K80101962023 PATIL BHARAT ASARAM PATIL ASARAM RAJDHAR 617 910 FAIL   1115 1800
52 K80101962024 SANJAI KUMAR SHRI OMKAR NATH PANDEY 602 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1160 1800
53 K80101962025 SADHANA RAI NARSINGH RAI 491 910 WH-PMNA   491 1800
54 K80101962026 RANJANA RAI AVADHESH RAI 481 910 WH-PMNA   481 1800
55 K80101962027 SHARMILA KUMARI BAGHWATI PRASAD 501 910 WH-PMNA   501 1800
56 K80101962028 BINOO MADDESHIYA RAMSHANKER 555 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1037 1800
57 K80101962029 VINOD KUMAR TIWARI RAM DEO TIWARI 575 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1076 1800
58 K80101962030 GANESH NARAYAN PAWANKAR NARAYAN SHRIRAM PAWANKAR 588 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1112 1800
59 K80101962031 KU REKHA KAMLEKAR KONDUJI KAMLEKAR 565 910 FAIL   1098 1800
60 K80101962032 BADGUJAR KALPANA JAGAN NATH BADGUJAR JAGANNATH BHIKA 566 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1109 1800
61 K80101962033 PATIL SUBHASH BAPURAD PATIL BAPURAO MAHARU 485 910 WH-PMNA   485 1800
62 K80101962034 SANJAY KUMAR LALLAN PRASAD 585 910 WH-PMNA   585 1800
63 K80101962035 SHINDE VIJAY PRALADHRAO SHINDE PRALADHRAO MARUTI 600 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1136 1800
64 K80101962036 CHAVAN ASHOK ANKUSHRAO CHAVAN ANKUSHRAO GIRDHARI 623 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1159 1800
65 K80101962037 LAD MANIK SAHAB RAO LAD SAHEBRAO CHIMAJJRAO 586 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1140 1800
66 K80101962038 14BIBISHAN RAJENDRA BHOYATE RAJENDRA MARUTI BHOYATE 586 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1109 1800
67 K80101962039 ARCHANA BABANRAO PISE BABANRAO NAGORAO PISE 597 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1122 1800
68 K80101962040 GULIG BABASAHEB VIKRAM GULIG VIKARM GOROBA 578 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1082 1800
1 K50104963001 PALAPARTHI VARAPRASADARAO PALAPARTHI ABHISHEKAM 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
2 K50104963004 G SAMUEL DAYAKAR G PREMASHEELA 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
3 K50104963006 MACHIRAJU SHILPA MACHIRAJU SOBHANADRIRAJU 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
4 K50104963007 NAGAVARAPU VENU GOPALA SASTRY N.JANARDHANA SASTRY 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
5 K50104963008 P.SURENDRA BABU NARAYANA 529 910 FAIL   1001 1800
6 K50104963012 MOTA HEMALATA VARASALA RATNABABU 504 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 979 1800
7 K50104963013 LANKADURGAMALLESWARI MALLDI MURALI 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
8 K50104963022 GUDIPATHI RADHIKA G.SRINIVAS RAO 512 910 FAIL   984 1800
9 K50104963024 AMANACASEETHA MAHA LAKSHMI T.NAGESWARARAO 405 910 WH-PMNA   405 1800
10 K70104963001 K CHARYSOLITE K D SAMSON 472 910 FAIL   1033 1800
11 K70104963003 AARTI IYENGAR R. RANGANATH 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
12 K70104963005 CHITIKI REDDY SREENOU LATE DEMUDU 512 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1062 1800
13 K70104963006 GODASU NARSIMHA GODASU YADAGIRI 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
14 K70104963007 KOWDAGANI DASHARATHA K SOMANARSHAIAH 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
15 K70104963008 SAYYADA SHAHIN SYED HABIB 508 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1044 1800
16 K70104963009 KOWLIGI SREEVANI K RAMA MURTHY 587 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1146 1800
17 K80104963003 JAVED PASHU SHAIKH PASHU AMIR SHAIKH 478 910 WH-PMNA   478 1800
18 K80104963005 SMT LALISA SINGH CHAUHAN SUBASH CHAND CHAUHAN 464 910 WH-PMNA   464 1800
19 K80104963006 RAJOO MAURYA KEDAR MAURYA 500 910 WH-PMNA   500 1800
20 K80104963007 VIRENDRA KUMAR MISHRA RAM SURESH MISHRA 509 910 FAIL   989 1800
21 K80104963008 BAJRANGI SINGH YADAV RAM BALI SINGH YADAV 531 910 FAIL   1015 1800
22 K80104963009 ABHIJEET KUMAR DUBEY VIJAY SHANKAR DUBEY 545 910 FAIL   1063 1800
23 K80104963010 SUNIL KUMAR GUPTA BAIJNATH PRASAD GUPTA 538 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1034 1800
24 K80104963011 PUSHPA YADAV RAMA SHANKER YADAV 510 910 WH-PMNA   510 1800
25 K80104963012 SNEHA LATA GUPTA MR.SANJAY GUPTA 545 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1061 1800
26 K80104963013 VIRENDRA KUMAR SHUKLA LATE GANGA PRASAD SHUKLA 526 910 FAIL   1021 1800
27 K80104963014 KONDETI RAMA LAKSHMI LT S SANYASI 604 910 WH-PMNA   604 1800
28 K80104963015 VANISREE KOTESHWARARAO 601 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1114 1800
29 K80104963016 VEMURI CHINNAJI VEMURI VENKATA SUBBA RAYUDU 595 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1098 1800
30 K80104963017 SUMIT KUMAR PANDEY RAM TIRTH PANDEY 528 910 FAIL   1004 1800
31 K80104963018 HIRA LAL SHARMA GHAMANDI PRASAD SHARMA 534 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1001 1800
32 K80104963019 RAJENDRA PRASAD YADAV RAM PHER YADAV 473 910 WH-PMNA   473 1800
33 K80104963020 ARUN KUMAR SINGH SURYA BHAN SINGH 486 910 FAIL   983 1800
34 K80104963021 SANTOSH KUMAR TIWARI BHAGUAT PRASAD TIWARI 522 910 WH-PMNA   522 1800
35 K80104963022 DINESH KUMAR SRI DHIRENDRA KUMAR 8 910 WH-PMNA   8 1800
36 K80104963023 NAVNEET KUMAR RAI YOGENDRA RAI 468 910 WH-PMNA   468 1800
37 K80104963024 DINESH YADAV RAM SEWAK YADAV 490 910 WH-PMNA   490 1800
38 K80104963025 RAJARAM YADAW PARSHURAM YADAW 484 910 WH-PMNA   484 1800
39 K80104963026 SEEMA GUPTA SUNIL KUMAR GUPTA 498 910 FAIL   955 1800
40 K80104963027 MR SHINDE  YOGESH MADHUKARRAO MR, SHINDE MADHUKARRAO 524 910 FAIL   1021 1800
41 K80104963028 PAWAN KUMAR PANDAY HARI SHANKAR PANDEY 539 910 FAIL   1034 1800
42 K80104963029 PRIYAMBADA TRIPATHI VIJAY NATH TRIPATHI 524 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1026 1800
43 K80104963030 SHOBHA RANI RAJESH KUMAR 503 910 WH-PMNA   503 1800
44 K80104963031 SATYA PRAKASH PANTH NATH 483 910 WH-PMNA   483 1800
45 K80104963032 LALITA DEVI SATYA PRAKASH 459 910 WH-PMNA   459 1800
46 K80104963033 PRATIMA DEVI CHHEDA LAL 466 910 WH-PMNA   466 1800
47 K80104963034 SEEMA RAI SUDAMA RAI 486 910 FAIL   971 1800
48 K80104963035 SANTOSH KUMAR SINGH RAMCHANDRA SINGH 553 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1047 1800
49 K80104963036 SARVESH CHANDRA MISHRA RAM CHANDRA MISHRA 518 910 WH-PMNA   518 1800
50 K80104963037 SHIVA NAND MISHRA SHRI SHYAM NARAYAN MISHRA 524 910 WH-PMNA   524 1800
51 K80104963038 SUNIL KUMAR SONI BHAGAUTI PRASAD SONI 543 910 FAIL   1022 1800
52 K80104963039 RAJANI RAI SUDAMA RAI 498 910 WH-PMNA   498 1800
53 K80104963040 RAJVANT BAHADUR SHRI GANPAT 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
54 K80104963041 RAMKRISHNA SHRIKRISHNA WAKPANJ   485 910 FAIL   983 1800
55 K80104963042 KISAN GOPALRAO INGOLE GOPALRAO JANUJI INGOLE 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
56 K80104963043 KU. DURGA NATHUPRASAD YADAV NATHUPRASAD YADAV 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
1 K70108961001 KONDALA SUDHARANI KONDALA ANANDARAO 614 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1175 1800
2 K70108961002 KRISHNAVENI MODALAVALASA RAJA RAO 703 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1296 1800
3 K70108961007 K.VEERAVASANTHA RAO MALLESU 601 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1171 1800
4 K70108961009 LAXMANARAO KANITI NARAYANA 586 910 FAIL   1124 1800
5 K70108961010 MODALAVALASA MOHANARAO RAJA RAO 635 910 FAIL   1238 1800
6 K70108961011 P. VENKATA LAKSHMI P.LAKSHMI NAIDU 593 910 FAIL   1192 1800
7 K70108961013 MOKA SYAMALA JANARDHAN RAO 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
8 K80108961001 PUSPARENU GOUDA BANAMALI GOUDA 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
9 K80108961002 DUPPALA SUJATHA D SIGMA CHALAM C/O D RAVI KUMAR 547 910 WH-PMNA   547 1800
10 K80108961003 DILLESWARI  KANCHARANA AMMI NAIDU 533 910 WH-PMNA   533 1800
11 K80108961004 R. INDIRA M. AMAR SINGH 554 910 WH-PMNA   554 1800
12 K80108961005 BODDA VIMLA SULOCHANA PRASANNA KUMAR 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
13 K80108961006 PUSAPATI VIJAYA LAKSHMI KRISHNA MURTHI RAJU 155 910 WH-PMNA   155 1800
14 K80108961007 SHILA DEVI PRADEEP KUMAR MISHRA 564 910 WH-PMNA   564 1800
1 K50109963001 G V A SATYANARAYANA CHARY G PITCHAIAH 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
2 K50109963005 M RAMANAIAH M. CHENGALRAYULU 463 910 FAIL   953 1800
3 K50109963014 CHENNAMSETTY VENKATASUBBAIAH C NARASIMHULU 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
4 K50109963015 PETA PRAMILA C VIJAYA SIMHA REDDY 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
5 K70109963001 S. SIVA SANKAR M. SUNDARA RAJU 162 910 WH-PMNA   162 1800
6 K70109963002 DHANANJAY SINGH BACHCHAN BAHADUR SINGH 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
7 K80109963001 KAMATHAM YUGAMNDHAR KAMATHAM NADHMUNI 596 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1154 1800
8 K80109963002 KARETI LAKSHMI G.THIMMA REDDY 239 910 FAIL   774 1800
9 K80109963003 KM VINEETA DHURUVA SINGH 526 910 WH-PMNA   526 1800
10 K80109963004 DILEEP KUMAR SINGH BRAMHDEV SINGH 529 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1022 1800
11 K80109963005 PREMCHAND YADAV LT-SAUDAGAR YADAV 543 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1047 1800
12 K80109963006 MANOJ KUMAR RAM KISHORE 523 910 FAIL   1017 1800
1 K50116963003 B BALASWAMY REDDY B MARREDDY 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
2 K50116963015 D RAMALINGESWARA REDDY D RAMA LINGA REDDY 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
3 K50116963019 M.M.NUTHANAVARALAKSHMI M.M.SESHAIAH 639 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1236 1800
4 K50116963023     0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
5 K70116963001 SIRUVELLA SUMITHRAMMA R.PANDURANGA REDDY 646 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1279 1800
6 K70116963005 UPPARA THULASAMMA MADAIAH 764 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1470 1800
7 K70116963007 GOPI REDDY LAKSHIMI REDDY OBULLA REDDY 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
8 K70116963009 RAJEENAMOL.KJ JOSEPH 735 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1431 1800
9 K70116963012 THERASIA P.M MANI VARKEY 732 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1431 1800
10 K70116963013 BINDU JOSEPH K.A.JOSEPH 730 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1389 1800
11 K70116963018 KUMMARI SUDARSANA CHINNAVENKATASUBBIAH 635 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1240 1800
12 K70116963019 M. MADHAVA RAO M.CHINNANNA 186 910 WH-PMNA   186 1800
13 K70116963020 D. SRINIVASULU D.HARI DAS 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
14 K80116963001 NERELLA SUDHEER KUMAR NERELLA MATHEW 665 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1316 1800
15 K80116963002 GOPI AMMAGUNTA CHENGA REDDY AMMAGUNTA 640 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1261 1800
16 K80116963003 KRISHNA KUMAR PANDEY BHAIYA LAL 567 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1126 1800
17 K80116963004 C RAMA KRISHNA LATE C LINGANNA 741 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1379 1800
18 K80116963005 P YASHODA P HANUMANTHA RAYUDU 727 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1320 1800
1 K50120961001 V.RAMADEVI V.PARASURAMIREDDY 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
2 K50120961004 UTTARA THIYAGARAJAN K.THIYAGARAJAN 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
3 K50120961006 SAGILI KIRANKUMAR REDDY NARAYANA REDDY 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
4 K50120961007 SHAIKH IS MD SHARIF 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
5 K50120961013 SHAIKH JAVEED SHAIKH NASEER 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
6 K50120961014 SHAIKH ISAK MD.SHARIF 485 910 FAIL   985 1800
7 K50120961017 JUPALLI SIVA NAGA RAJU J.KOTAIAH 504 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1029 1800
8 K50120961018 SATHEESH THERATAPALLY LAXMAIAH 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
9 K50120961019 PENDYALA ARAVINDA BABU SUBBARAO 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
10 K70120961006 RAMA MUNI REDDY C MUNI REDDY 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
11 K70120961017 CHANDRA SHEKHAR SINGH RAM SINGH 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
12 K70120961018 JAI LAXMI MAN SINGH 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
13 K70120961020 RAMBALI LALTA PRASAD 562 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1065 1800
14 K80120961001 HASEENA BANO A NOOR AHMAD 527 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1034 1800
15 K80120961002 K SUJATHA K RAMU 554 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1073 1800
16 K80120961003 NASEEM FARZANA ABDUL GAFFAR 503 910 FAIL   1015 1800
17 K80120961004 FAROOQUI MAJED WAHED MOHIUDDIN FAROOQUI WAHED MOHIUDDIN 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
18 K80120961005 REENA SINGH UPENDRA SINGH 526 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1028 1800
19 K80120961006 VIMLESH KUMAR RAI MR. RAMKRISHNA RAI 534 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1035 1800
20 K80120961007 MANOJ KUMAR YADAV SURESH YADAV 564 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1087 1800
21 K80120961008 MAHESH NARAYAN RAM LAKHAN TIWARI 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
22 K80120961009 PREMA RANI INDRA DEO 533 910 WH-PMNA   533 1800
23 K80120961010 YELESETTY JYOTHSNASRI P V V RAJU 549 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1069 1800
24 K80120961011 P B SAHI P BALAKRISHNA 567 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1144 1800
25 K80120961012 RAJESH KUMAR TEWARI CHANDRIKA PRASAD TIRAPTHI 553 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1036 1800
26 K80120961013 ANAND MANI TRIPATHI SURESH CHANDRA TRIPATHI 541 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1046 1800
27 K80120961014 ACHYUTANANAD MISHRA DWARIKA NATH PRSHAD MISHRA 535 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1053 1800
28 K80120961015 MATSENDRA NATH BHOGAUTI PRSHAD YADAV 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
29 K80120961016 DINESH KUMAR PANDEY KRISHNA PAL PANDEY 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
30 K80120961017 RANJEET SINGH SHRI INDRA BAHADUR SINGH 530 910 WH-PMNA   530 1800
31 K80120961018 SUMIRAN SRI RAM JATAN 532 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1048 1800
32 K80120961019 RANJEET SINGH SRI RAM BUX SINGH 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
33 K80120961020 SUSHAMA YADAV RAM BAS YADAV 528 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1038 1800
34 K80120961021 JITENDRA PANDEY SRI KRISHANA PANDEY 528 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1031 1800
35 K80120961022 REETA KUMARI ARJUN LAL VERMA 554 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1067 1800
36 K80120961023 ANSHUMAN SHUKLA KRISHNA KUMAR SHUKLA 559 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1093 1800
37 K80120961024 AVNINDRA KUMAR SHUKLA RAMESH KUMAR SHUKLA 571 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1110 1800
38 K80120961025 RAM UMESH SINGH RAM KIRAT SINGH 517 910 FAIL   1028 1800
39 K80120961026 CHANDANI MISHRA VIJAY SHANKAR MISHRA 563 910 WH-PMNA   563 1800
40 K80120961027 ANJANI KUMAR TIWARI SHADEV PRASAD TIWARI 556 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1102 1800
41 K80120961028 BRIJESH PANDEY KRISHNA CHANDRA PANDEY 536 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1077 1800
42 K80120961029 BHARAT BUDHAI LAL 513 910 WH-PMNA   513 1800
43 K80120961030 JAGADAMBA PRASAD SITA RAM 550 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1075 1800
44 K80120961031 SARVADA NAND RAI MR PRABHUNATH RAI 539 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1057 1800
45 K80120961032 ANAND ROY MR VAGISH RAI 560 910 WH-PMNA   560 1800
46 K80120961033 ANIL KUMAR SINGH PRABHUNATH SINGH 501 910 WH-PMNA   501 1800
47 K80120961034 AJAY SHANKER MISHRA KRISHNA DATT MISHRA 555 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1100 1800
48 K80120961035 GANESH  PRASAD DWIVEDI SHRI KRISHNA DUTTA DWIWEDI 547 910 WH-PMNA   547 1800
49 K80120961036 ANSARI MAHOMMED FAHIMODDIN ANSARI MAHOMMED RAHIMODDIN 546 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1067 1800
50 K80120961037 MOKALE GAUTAM BHIKAJI MOKALE BHIKAJI DHANAJI 550 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1071 1800
51 K80120961038 RAJPAL GOVINDRAO TUKARAM MATHU GOVINDRAO TUKARAM MATHURE 549 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1060 1800
52 K80120961039 DNYANESHVR GOVINDRAO NAGNPALLE GOVINDRAO VENKOBA NAGNPALLE 547 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1070 1800
1 K50121962004 SUBBARAYUDU PEDDA VENKATASUBBAIAH 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
2 K50121962006 P VIJAYA LAKSHMI P RAMANAIAH 529 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1030 1800
3 K50121962007 IDEMADAKALA SUNANDA SRINI VASULU 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
4 K70121962007 AIASA BEGAM M.A.HAFEEZ 584 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1065 1800
5 K70121962010 PARUPUDY BRAMARAMBHA P.V.R.MURTHY 558 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1039 1800
6 K70121962017 PINGALA JAGDAMBA P.SREERAMA MURTY 388 910 FAIL   857 1800
7 K70121962021 E. SARVESWARA RAO KOTIAH VARAMMA 33 910 WH-PMNA   33 1800
8 K70121962026 K. PADMAVATHI K.PULLAMARAJU 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
9 K70121962028 B. JANSHI LAKSHMI B.KANAKARATNAM 0 910 FAIL   578 1800
10 K70121962029 K.RAJENDRA K.SRINIVASA RAO 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
11 K70121962034 M. JAYA RAJU M.NARAYANA 38 910 WH-PMNA   38 1800
12 K70121962036 G. VENKATESWARLU G.PULLIAH 39 910 WH-PMNA   39 1800
13 K80121962001 MENA YADAV RAVINDRA KUMA YADAV 570 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1054 1800
14 K80121962002 GIRISH KUMAR SANJAY KUMAR 583 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1113 1800
15 K80121962003 MUNI DEVI KRISHAN KUMAR 584 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1086 1800
16 K80121962004 HEMANT BRIJLAL WAIKAR BRIJLAL BIHARI LAL WAIKAR 589 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1127 1800
17 K80121962005 SOMISETTI RADHAMMA CHINTHIRLA REDDEPPA 624 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1166 1800
18 K80121962006 SHASHENDRA PRATAP TEJ SINGH 566 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1059 1800
19 K80121962007 JITENDRA KUMAR YADAV SRI RAJA RAM YADAV 581 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1070 1800
20 K80121962008 SMT. BINDU YADAV JITENDRA KUMAR YADAV 584 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1053 1800
21 K80121962009 URMILA YADAV RAJ DEV YADAV 568 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1062 1800
22 K80121962010 PATIL KISHORE MURIDHAR MURLIDHAR SHIVLAL PATIL 584 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1086 1800
23 K80121962011 BAGUL KAILASH SHAHEBRAO BAGUL SHEHEBRAO RAJARAM 548 910 FAIL   1039 1800
1 K50104963028 SMITA SHARMA KISHAN SHARMA 519 910 WH-PMNA   519 1800
2 K50104963029 SIDDIQUI RASHED AHMED SADIQ MOHIUDDIN 470 910 FAIL   932 1800
3 K50122962012 CHITOOR AMBADASS MANJULA CHITOORGANPATHRAO AMBADASS 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
4 K50122962014 SYED WASEEMUDDIM CHIRAGOUDDIN 523 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1018 1800
5 K50122962016 SYAMALA SUBBMMA SYAMALANAGIREDDY 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
6 K50122962018 JABEEN SHAREEFA DR.ATAULLAH SHAREEF 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
7 K50122962033 P APARNA DEVI P ISTHARI 134 910 WH-PMNA   134 1800
8 K50122962034 MARY KANAPARTHI BALAIAH 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
9 K50122962037 AMEENA PANJWANI AKBARALI 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
10 K50122962040 PATHAN SADIK SHAMSHODDIN PATHAN SHAMSHODDIN 336 910 WH-PMNA   336 1800
11 K70122962001 DHAWALE DEEPAK VISHWANATH RAO 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
12 K70122962002 CHOPPLA GULSHAN PREM CH MANILAL 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
13 K70122962006 RAJSHREE RANA JYOTI RANA 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
14 K70122962007 SHEREESHA AVULA A ANANTHA REDDY 496 910 WH-PMNA   496 1800
15 K70122962010 VARAKALA NAGESWARA RAO VARAKALA SANJEEVA RAO 385 910 WH-PMNA   385 1800
16 K70122962011 HALBAIBANDGE ARCHNA HALBAIBANDE DEV RAO 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
17 K70122962012 DODDAI ESTHER RANI D. S. VIJAYA SEN 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
18 K70122962016 DURGA RAMA VENKATA DHANALAXM V SUBBA RAO 542 910 FAIL   1091 1800
19 K70122962020 AKELLA VENKATA PADMAVATHI A V B S N MURTY 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
20 K70122962022 SHAIK AKHTER BEGUM SHAIK ASLAM ANSARI 615 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1175 1800
21 K70122962025 YERUVA LILLY MARY Y.ANTHONY 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
22 K70122962027 SEEMA YADAV ASHWINI KUMAR 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
23 K70122962028 SIDDAIAH BASAVAGALLA BASWAIAH 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
24 K70122962032 AZRA FATIMA MOHD. ATA 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
25 K70122962035 VALLURI LAKSHMI PADMINI VALLURI SURYANARAYANAM MURTHY 34 910 WH-PMNA   34 1800
26 K70122962036 S VAKULA KUMAR S SUGUNAKAR REDDY 507 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1053 1800
27 K70122962037 S CHANDRA SHEKAR REDDY S. NARAYAN REDDY 545 910 FAIL   1055 1800
28 K70122962038 SAMMETA RAGHUBABU SAMMETA KOMURAIAH 502 910 FAIL   1010 1800
29 K70122962040 CHAKILAM HEMACHANDER CHAKILAM SEETHA RAM RAO 551 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1073 1800
30 K80122962001 SARIKA BHARAT SURVASE BHARAT SURVASE 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
31 K80122962002 D SITA D PRASADA RAO 592 910 WH-PMNA   592 1800
32 K80122962003 ELLA. ASHOK REDDY SRI E. MALLA REDDY 569 910 FAIL   1084 1800
33 K80122962004 YASMIN JEHAN BEGUM SYED AMEER 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
34 K80122962005 RAMA RAO THRUNO MINNA RAO 601 910 WH-PMNA   601 1800
35 K80122962006 DHULIPUDI KOTESWARA RAO DHULIPUDI BHASKARA RAO 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
36 K80122962007 S BHAKTHA MALA S SATYA NARAYANA 558 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1044 1800
37 K80122962008 A. SRILATHA A. SWAMY REDDY 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
38 K80122962009 T. PADMA RAM REDDY 498 910 WH-PMNA   498 1800
39 K80122962010 PAWAN KUMAR SINGH ANNANTI PRASAD SINGH 591 910 WH-PMNA   591 1800
40 K80122962011 CHANTI DEVI ANIL KUMAR YADAV 572 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1065 1800
41 K80122962012 DHANANJAY SINGH YAGYANANRAYAN SINGH 614 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1099 1800
42 K80122962013 SHAMSHER BAHADUR SINGH RAMCHANDRA SINGH 618 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1112 1800
43 K80122962014 RAJU MAHADEV BHAGAT MAHADEV KISHARAO BHAGAT 623 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1112 1800
44 K80122962015 KM RINA YADAV PHULCHAND YADAV 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
45 K80122962016 AWADESH RAM NATH 567 910 WH-PMNA   567 1800
46 K80122962017 THOKALA PRABHAKAR THOKALA UPPALAIAH 88 910 WH-PMNA   88 1800
47 K80122962018 G RAJANATH G DEVARAJ 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
48 K80122962019 BATHULAJAYA LAKSHMI YELLAMELLI GANGADHAR 607 910 WH-PMNA   607 1800
49 K80122962020 NISTALA VENKATA SURYA RAJESWAR GONGALA VENKATA KAMESWARA RAO 660 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1194 1800
50 K80122962021 ANEETA KUSHWAHA ANIL KUMAR 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
51 K80122962022 PRAVEENA MOHAN V R JAGAN MOHAN 0 910 FAIL   521 1800
52 K80122962023 DESHMUKH SHAKIR A SHAKUR DESHMUKH A SHAKUR A SUBHAN 583 910 WH-PMNA   583 1800
53 K80122962024 PATIL BHARAT BHIMRAO PATIL BHIMRAO 560 910 WH-PMNA   560 1800
54 K80122962025 SHAIKH ABDUL HASIB ABDUL HAKIM SHAIKH ABDUL HAKIM 607 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1108 1800
55 K80122962026 NORI. DHANALAKSHMI NORI. NARASIMHA MURTHY 628 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1167 1800
56 K80122962027 YEDLA PRASANNA KUMARI Y V R CHIRANJEVULU 652 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1128 1800
57 K80122962028 S PRASHANTHI R JEEVAN PRAKASH 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
58 K80122962029 SUDHA MADHAVI ESAMPELLI VENKATA CHALAPATHY KOLLURI 620 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1192 1800
59 K80122962030 VINDU RAJ RAM BRIKSHA RAJ 618 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1143 1800
60 K80122962031 JAI DEV DUBEY SHRI SATYA DEV DUBEY 608 910 FAIL   1110 1800
61 K80122962032 VED PRAKASH SHUKLA SURYA NARAYANA SHUKLA 631 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1149 1800
62 K80122962033 NILAM YADAV DHARDEV YADAV 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
63 K80122962034 SATYA PRAKASH CHAUREY GANDHI CHAUBEY 598 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1101 1800
64 K80122962035 MANEESH KUMAR CHAUHAN VIJAY CHAUHAN 628 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1130 1800
65 K80122962036 GUJARATHI NIRAJ ARVIND GUJARATHI ARVIND GIRDHAR LAL 608 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1121 1800
66 K80122962037 MAHAJAN RAJNDRA JAGANNATH MAHAJAN JAGANNATH RAMACHANDRA 567 910 WH-PMNA   567 1800
67 K80122962038 KANCHERA JANGAMMA KANCHERLA YADIAH 570 910 FAIL   1080 1800
68 K80122962039 CHAPELLI SAMATHA KUMARI CHAPELLI VENKAT RAO 592 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1137 1800
69 K80122962040 T M CHANDRA SHAKER REDDY T S MALLA REDDY 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
1 K70123963003 AMTUL KHALIQ BEGUM MOHAMMED ABDUL AZIZ 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
2 K70123963006 P.SIDDAIAH RAMASWAMY 637 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1190 1800
1 K70124963002 KOLAKALURI VIJAYA KUMARI K YESU 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
2 K70124963007 JANGAM JAYASRI JANGAM DASARADHARAO 195 910 WH-PMNA   195 1800
3 K70124963008 KARE KALPANA K.SRINIVASARAO 203 910 WH-PMNA   203 1800
1 K50407964001 DOLLY DKHAR GOPAL DAS 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
1 K50501964010 ASHOK KUMAR YADAV RAM UJAGAR YADAV 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
1 K50502963003 RANJAN KUMAR RAJ HARGOURI PRASAD SINGH 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
2 K50502963004 VIJAY KUMAR KRISHNA NANDAN RAJAK 282 910 WH-PMNA   282 1800
3 K50502963008 KUMAR RAJESH DR.VIDYANAND SINGH 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
4 K50502963010 RAJ NARAYAN SINGH BIR BHADRA SINGH 51 910 WH-PMNA   51 1800
5 K50502963021 MUKESH KUMAR RAJKARAN PRASAD YADAV 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
6 K50502963026 SANTOSH KUMAR  PANDEY K M PANDEY 546 910 WH-PMNA   546 1800
7 K70502963010 MANISHA MISHRA MITHILESH KR. MISHRA 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
8 K70502963011 MANJU SINGH RAJENDRA PRASAD SINGH 562 910 FAIL   1050 1800
9 K70502963012 VIRCHANDRA PRASAD CHAURASIA RAGHUNATH BHAKTA 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
10 K70502963015 MANISHA DEVI JAWAHAR LAL PRAJAPATI 600 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1092 1800
11 K70502963018 RAMASHANKAR PRASAD JANARDAN PRASAD 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
12 K70502963021 MANOJ KUMAR GUPTA BAIJNATH PRASAD GUPTA 599 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1110 1800
13 K70502963023 SANJAY KUMAR VASANT PD. YADAV 611 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1148 1800
14 K70502963027 AVADHESH KUAMR CHAUHAN RAM CHANDRA CHAUHAN 592 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1077 1800
15 K70502963029 BHAGWATI PD. PANDEY RAM LAGAN PANDEY 621 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1116 1800
16 K70502963030 RAM DEO BHAWANI PRASAD 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
17 K70502963031 PANKAJ KUMAR SATYA PRAKASH PANDEY 594 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1088 1800
18 K70502963032 DURBAS KUMAR CHHARU R. 628 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1104 1800
19 K70502963033 SHASHI BAHN LATA CHANDRA MOHAN 592 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1060 1800
20 K70502963034 SUMAN PRAJAPATI RAM SAMJHAWAN PRAJAPATI 604 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1079 1800
21 K70502963036 RAJANI SINHA RAJESH KR. SINHA 603 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1161 1800
22 K70502963037 OM PRAKASH TIWARI BAL MUKUND TIWARI 618 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1124 1800
23 K70502963038 RAM SHAKAL JAGNARAYAN 616 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1120 1800
24 K70502963041 PARMEELA KUMARI RAJDEV RAM 589 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1081 1800
25 K70502963042 SANTOSH PRASAD MAURYA NAND LAL PRASAD 601 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1089 1800
26 K70502963043 KUMARI DEZI SINGH UDAY PRATAP SINGH 601 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1082 1800
27 K70502963046 UPENDRA KR. PANDEY HARIKESH PANDEY 604 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1124 1800
28 K70502963047 JYOTI BHARTI KANDHAI LAL 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
29 K70502963048 SANJAY KUMAR RAM LAL SAW 0 910 FAIL   504 1800
30 K70502963049 AMITABH KUMAR SRI DIWAKAR SAHA 0 910 FAIL   529 1800
31 K70502963052 UPENDRA MANI TIWARI AGRE NATH MANI TIWARI 566 910 FAIL   1063 1800
32 K70502963053 VIVEK CHAUDHARY BAGWAN CHAUDHARY 581 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1084 1800
33 K70502963054 PREM NOATH YADAV BALIRAM YADAV 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
34 K70502963056 GEETA KUMARI RAJ KISHORE PRASAD 590 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1087 1800
35 K70502963057 ANGAD PRASAD GUPTA SHIV NARAYAN PRASAD GUPTA 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
36 K70502963058 AJAY KUMAR GUPTA SHIV NARAYAN PRASAD 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
37 K70502963060 DINESH KUMAR BARNAWAL RAMA SHANKAR BARANAWAL 606 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1095 1800
38 K70502963061 SANJAY KUMAR YADAV KALPNATH YADAV 593 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1089 1800
39 K70502963062 KUMARI MADHU VIJAY KUMAR 579 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1087 1800
40 K70502963063 PRABHAKAR KUMAR DEORAJ PRASAD 583 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1107 1800
41 K70502963066 MRITUNJAY PRASAD RAM KRISHNA MANDAL 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
42 K70502963067 PRIYANKA KUMARI DILEEP KR. THAKUR 601 910 WH-PMNA   601 1800
43 K70502963069 TEJ PRATAP RAMDEO RAM 586 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1069 1800
44 K70502963073 RAKESH KUMAR PANDEY MAIKOOL LAL 617 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1123 1800
45 K70502963075 RAVINDRA SINGH SHIV RATAN SINGH KUSHWHA 591 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1073 1800
46 K70502963076 UMA KANT BHARRTI RAM NATH 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
47 K70502963079 RAM PYARE LAL SHRI RAM 578 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1074 1800
48 K70502963081 AMRESH KUMAR   601 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1118 1800
49 K70502963082 APARNA RANI   0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
50 K70502963083 PRATIMA SINGH SURENDRA SINGH 539 910 FAIL   1033 1800
51 K80502963001 SUBIR BANERJEE SRI PRABHAT KUMAR BANERJEE 642 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1177 1800
52 K80502963002 SANTOSH KUMAR MOTI LAL KUSHWAHA 606 910 WH-PMNA   606 1800
53 K80502963003 CHHATRAPAL SINGH BISHUNDEO SINGH 581 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1121 1800
54 K80502963004 HARIBANSH KUMAR YADAV RAMASHRYA YADAV 582 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1116 1800
55 K80502963005 MANWIKA KUMARI RAHUL KUMAR GUPTA 628 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1141 1800
56 K80502963006 ANITA DWIVEDI DR. NAVEEN KUMAR DWIVEDI 660 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1223 1800
57 K80502963007 SUNIL KUMAR SARVANAD MISHRA 617 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1142 1800
58 K80502963008 ANJU KUMARI SUJEET KUMAR 620 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1184 1800
59 K80502963009 SURENDRA KUMAR SHARMA CHHEDI PRASAD SHARMA 588 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1109 1800
60 K80502963010 NIRU KUMARI SUMIT KUMAR 627 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1192 1800
61 K80502963011 DEEPAK KUMAR MISHRA SHRI RAJARAM MISHRA 592 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1134 1800
62 K80502963012 SANGITA MISHRA BHUWNESHWAR PRASAD MISHRA 544 910 FAIL   1068 1800
63 K80502963013 KUMARI NISHA SRI RAM BAKAK PD. SINGH 589 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1128 1800
64 K80502963014 SUMITRA TIWARI SHRI DEVENDRA TIWARI 593 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1119 1800
65 K80502963015 SUBODH KUMAR PATHAK SHIV SHANKAR PATHAK 555 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1047 1800
66 K80502963016 ABHAY KUMAR SINGH KAILASH PATI SINGH 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
67 K80502963017 SRITA PANDEY KAILASH NATH PANDEY 561 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1076 1800
68 K80502963018 PRADEEP KUMAR PANDEY RAJ DHAR PANDEY 577 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1081 1800
69 K80502963019 SURENDRA KUMAR GAUTAM SHRI LALCHAND 610 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1170 1800
70 K80502963020 BALWANT SINGH ARJUN SINGH 577 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1119 1800
71 K80502963021 MS PANKAJ PANDEY MR HEMANT PANDEY 613 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1153 1800
72 K80502963022 AMAR PRAKASH SINGH BEER SINGH 604 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1134 1800
73 K80502963023 SHIV NARAYAN SAROJ SHIV NARYAN SAROJ 560 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1057 1800
74 K80502963024 KAMLESH KUMAR CHHOTE LAL 622 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1146 1800
75 K80502963025 JITENDRA NATH MISRA RAJENDRA NATH MISRA 616 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1130 1800
76 K80502963026 SEEMA DEVI ARUN KUMAR MISHRA 594 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1115 1800
77 K80502963027 ARTI KUMARI SHRI RAMANUJ SHARMA 608 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1147 1800
78 K80502963028 PANKAJ KUMAR NAWAL KISHORE PRASAD 604 910 WH-PMNA   604 1800
79 K80502963029 GYAN PRAKASH UPADHYAY HARI NATH UPADHYAY 603 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1139 1800
80 K80502963030 REKHA VERMA AMAR JEET VERMA 619 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1150 1800
81 K80502963031 SHYAM BIHARI RAGHUNATH PRASAD SHUKLA 604 910 WH-PMNA   604 1800
82 K80502963032 MADHU PANDEY BAKRAM MISHRA 611 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1124 1800
83 K80502963033 SHANKHESH KUMAR SRI MILKOO PRASAD 598 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1124 1800
84 K80502963034 SHIVRAM DATIE 584 910 WH-PMNA   584 1800
85 K80502963035 BRAJENDRA NATH TIWARI SURESH NATH TIWARI 606 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1130 1800
86 K80502963036 NANDLAL MAURYA DANGAR RAM MAURYA 590 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1091 1800
1 K50503962001 PANKAJ KUMAR SINGH RAGHVENDRR PRASAD SINGH 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
2 K50503962004 ALOK ANAND GOPAL JEESINGH 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
3 K50503962006 CHANDRA BHAN SINGH SHIBAJI SINGH 447 910 FAIL   961 1800
4 K70503962008 KRISHAN KUMAR MISHRA RADHE SHYAM MISHRA 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
5 K70503962018 HARI PRASAD YADAV DEORAJ YADAV 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
6 K70503962020 RAJEEV KR. SRIVASTAVA ISHWAR CHANDRA SRIVASTAVA 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
7 K70503962032 RAM NIRANJAN JOKHAN 609 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1141 1800
8 K70503962035 NITISH KUMAR ANIL CHAUDHARY 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
9 K70503962044 NIHARIKA K B PATHAK 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
10 K80503962001 MONA KUMARI MR. RAVI SHANKAR GUPTA 638 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1133 1800
11 K80503962002 DINESH KUMAR PRAJAPATI SRI RAM DEO PRAJAPATI 573 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1059 1800
12 K80503962003 VIDYA SAGAR JATA SHANKAR 584 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1117 1800
13 K80503962004 SANJAY KUMAR MISRA SRI DURGESH NARAYAN MISHRA 599 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1109 1800
14 K80503962005 RUPAM KUMARI MR BINAYBHUSHAN PANIYAR 628 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1154 1800
15 K80503962006 DHARMENDRA KUMAR SINGH RAM BACHAN SINGH 607 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1164 1800
16 K80503962007 NIRVANI KHALKHO SRI JOHN KHALKHO 621 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1131 1800
17 K80503962008 HEMANT KUMAR CHNDRACHUR RAM GOPAL GUPTA 656 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1198 1800
18 K80503962009 ALOK KUMAR ASHOK KUMAR SHAHI 602 910 WH-PMNA   602 1800
19 K80503962010 JYOTI ALOK KUMAR 599 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1127 1800
20 K80503962011 NAGENDRA UPADHYAY TRITH NATH UADHYAY 594 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1098 1800
21 K80503962012 KANCHAN PANDEY GANESH PANDEY 589 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1101 1800
22 K80503962013 NIRMALA PANDEY KRISHNA MANI PANDEY 602 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1135 1800
23 K80503962014 REENA KUMARI DR. PRAVIN KUMAR 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
24 K80503962015 SANGEETA KUMARI SRI UAM SHANKER 642 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1185 1800
25 K80503962016 SANDEEP KUMAR RAM MURAT YADAV 582 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1098 1800
26 K80503962017 KM NEETOO YADAV RADHE SHYAM YADAV 589 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1090 1800
27 K80503962018 KM SHARDA SHYAM NARAYAN SINGH YADAV 555 910 WH-PMNA   555 1800
28 K80503962019 RAMVEER TRIPATHI VANSH NARAYAN TRIPATHI 594 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1108 1800
29 K80503962020 MAHENDRA YADAV DEEP CHAND YADAV 609 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1140 1800
30 K80503962021 MAMTA DEVI RAJESH KUMAR 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
31 K80503962022 NAVEEN KUMAR JAGESHWAR DAS 576 910 WH-PMNA   576 1800
32 K80503962023 ASHOK KUMAR RAI SHYAM NARAYAN RAI 583 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1099 1800
33 K80503962024 ANIL KUMAR VIJAY SHANKAR MISHRA 600 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1138 1800
34 K80503962025 HARISH CHAND PANDEY MANGAL PANDEY 617 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1157 1800
35 K80503962026 BRIJESH KUMAR TIWARI MAHENDRA PRATAP TIWARI 596 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1104 1800
36 K80503962027 CHANDRA BHAN SINGH SRI SHYAM BIHARI SINGH 585 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1099 1800
37 K80503962028 SUMAN PAL RAMDULAR PAL 604 910 WH-PMNA   604 1800
38 K80503962029 SHANKAR YADAV SRIRAM YADAV 589 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1122 1800
39 K80503962030 RAKESH KUMAR MISHRA LAXMAN PRASAD MISHRA 607 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1161 1800
40 K80503962031 JITENDRA KHARWAR RAM BACHAN KHARWAR 597 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1094 1800
41 K80503962032 SUSHIL KUMAR VERMA RAMLAKSHAN PRASAD 788 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1320 1800
42 K80503962033 MUKESH KUMAR GULAB CHAND GUPTA 614 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1154 1800
43 K80503962034 SHYAM MILAN PRASAD SRI, BALI RAM PRASAD 598 910 WH-PMNA   598 1800
44 K80503962035 JAWED ALAM ASHAFAQUE AHMAD 579 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1095 1800
45 K80503962036 HRIDAY SHANKER MISHRA SRI SHESH MANI MISHRA 629 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1172 1800
46 K80503962037 PREM CHANDRA SONI HIRA LAL SONI 598 910 WH-PMNA   598 1800
47 K80503962038 VEERENDRA RAY TAPESHWAR RAY 612 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1159 1800
48 K80503962039 BIMLESH KUMARI RADHEY KRISHNA LAL 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
49 K80503962040 RAVI KUMAR SRIVASTAVA SHRI. SUSHIL SRIVASTAVA 572 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1094 1800
1 K50701963001 BHARTI NAND KUMAR KAUSHIK 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
2 K50701963006 RAJANI SONI M L SONI 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
3 K50701963011 ANUP SINHA KRISHNA KUMAR SINHA 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
4 K50701963012 DHRUV  ****** DHRUN NARAYAN SHUKLA 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
5 K50701963014 MANISHA YADAV HARI SHANKAR YADAV 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
6 K70701963001 RAJ KUMAR TARA PRASAD 482 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1015 1800
7 K70701963006 VASANT KISANJI BORKAR KISANJI BORKAR 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
8 K70701963010 STUTI KERKETTA ANUP KERKETTA 515 910 FAIL   999 1800
9 K70701963013 RAMU BAJPAI KAUSHAL KISHOR BAJPAI 614 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1162 1800
10 K70701963018 MONEE PAWAR SURESH PAWAR 460 910 FAIL   960 1800
11 K70701963021 VIJAY KUMAR YADAV RAM NARAYAN YADAV 430 910 WH-PMNA   430 1800
12 K70701963022 BRIJESH KUMAR YADAV HUKUM CHANDRA YADAV 453 910 FAIL   937 1800
13 K70701963024 ARVIND KUMAR BIHARI LAL 435 910 FAIL   968 1800
14 K70701963025 SHIVPRASAD CHOUDHARY MULCHAND CHOUDHARY 476 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 991 1800
15 K70701963026 MANISHA DEVI PRADEEP  KUMAR YADAV 487 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 957 1800
16 K70701963027 RAJESHWAR PRASAD TIWARI ASHA RAM TIWARI 450 910 FAIL   942 1800
17 K70701963028 AWADESH KUMAR RAMNARAYAN 471 910 FAIL   971 1800
18 K70701963029 ANIL KUMAR VERMA LATE CHHOTE LAL VERMA 524 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1055 1800
19 K70701963030 BASANTI RAY AKHILESH RAY 540 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1076 1800
20 K70701963031 DINESH KUMAR LATE PADAM NATH SINGH 464 910 FAIL   998 1800
21 K70701963032 KU. PRAMILA DEVI SAROJ SATYA NARYAN SAROJ 450 910 FAIL   897 1800
22 K70701963037 SANTOSHI SHARMA BRIJ MOHAN SHARMA 480 910 FAIL   958 1800
23 K70701963038 DINESH KUMAR MAURYA DEW NARAYAN MOURYA 450 910 FAIL   936 1800
24 K70701963039 KAMLESH SHIVNATH 512 910 FAIL   1035 1800
25 K80701963001 RAM KAILASH NAND LAL 524 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1027 1800
26 K80701963002 BANSHI LAL SAHU SHRI NOHARSINGH SAHU 591 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1145 1800
27 K80701963003 DHARAMRAJ SHIV BARAN 577 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1117 1800
28 K80701963004 A. DEVKI A. ARRAYVA 672 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1259 1800
29 K80701963005 MRS. AMRUTA AVINASH KHOLKUTE MR. AVINASH DATTATARAYA KHOLKUTE 690 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1307 1800
30 K80701963006 KU. MANISHA DAMODHARRAO WANI DAMODHAR JAGNNATH WANI 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
31 K80701963007 K. VENKAT RAO. SHRI ,K, SURYANARAYANA 591 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1177 1800
32 K80701963008 CHANDRA SHEKHAR NAIDU SHRI S. NAIDU 554 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1050 1800
33 K80701963009 TOSHI LAL SAHU LATEL RAM SAHU 546 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1016 1800
34 K80701963010 MISS GAURI DEVI SHRI P NIRASINGH RAO 626 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1097 1800
35 K80701963011 KU CHANDANI BHARGAV SHRI AMAR DAS BHARGAV 552 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1065 1800
36 K80701963012 KU LATA SHIRVAS SHRI JALESHWAR PRASAD SHRI VAS 555 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1026 1800
37 K80701963013 GYAN DAS MAHANT ALGU DAS MAHANT 461 910 FAIL   935 1800
38 K80701963014 AFZAL ANSARI KOHINOOR ANSARI 537 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1061 1800
39 K80701963015 JYOTI BARA LEO BARA 534 910 FAIL   1018 1800
40 K80701963016 KU JUDIKA KINDO NALSON KINDO 536 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1024 1800
41 K80701963017 BALA RAM SINHA KANSHI RAM SINHA 578 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1126 1800
42 K80701963018 ALKA SHRIVASTAVA AVINESH SHRIVASTAVA 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
43 K80701963019 RAMAYAN PRASAD KUREY ANJORY KUREY 505 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 993 1800
44 K80701963020 SANDHYA TIWARI SHREE BHAGWAN TIWARI 511 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1020 1800
45 K80701963021 MRS SOMA SANYAL MR, SUPRIYO SANYAL 565 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1100 1800
46 K80701963022 MS REKHA KHANDURI MAHENDERA PRASAD KHANDURI 586 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1098 1800
47 K80701963023 ALAKA ROUT MR, PRAMOD KUMAR ROUT 510 910 WH-PMNA   510 1800
48 K80701963024 SMT TANUJA GAWANDE DEEPAK KUMAR GAWANDE 554 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1032 1800
49 K80701963025 OMPRAKASH KAWDE JAISINGH KAWDE 519 910 FAIL   1026 1800
50 K80701963026 UMESH KUMAR MISHRA MADHAV 542 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1042 1800
51 K80701963027 NEELU SINGH DURGA PRASAD SINGH 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
52 K80701963028 MOHIT LAL SHRI HIRA LAL 485 910 FAIL   960 1800
53 K80701963029 PRABHAT KUMAR YADAV CHANDRABALI 513 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 965 1800
54 K80701963030 SMT. SEEMA PRAJAPATI LALIT KUMAR PRAJAPATI 573 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1097 1800
55 K80701963031 NARAYAN PRASAD CHOUHAN SHRI GHASI RAM CHOUHAN 614 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1182 1800
56 K80701963032 DHANESHWARI SAHU RAVISHANKAR SAHU 519 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1031 1800
57 K80701963033 RAMESH CHANDRA SHREE RAM SHARMA 469 910 WH-PMNA   469 1800
58 K80701963034 RAM PRAKASH OJHA KRISHNA OJHA 494 910 WH-PMNA   494 1800
59 K80701963035 AKHILESH  KUMAR YADAV BHULLAN RAM YADAV 474 910 FAIL   989 1800
60 K80701963036 NIVEDITA RAI MR. AMARENDRA RAI 548 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1014 1800
61 K80701963037 SANJAY SINGH SHRI YAGYA NARAYAN SINGH 532 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1042 1800
62 K80701963038 KU. VANDANA CHINTAMAN GODGHATE SHRI. CHINTAMAN MUKUNDA GODGHATE 507 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 984 1800
63 K80701963039 LALITA WASUDEO WAGH WASUDEO PUNDILIKRAO WAGH 588 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1158 1800
64 K80701963040 PUSHKAR KUMAR YOGENDRA PRASAD YADAV 574 910 FAIL   1101 1800
1 K50801962009 ALKA SAHNI F C SAHNI 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
2 K50801962015 CHITRA SAXENA AMIT SAXENA 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
3 K50801962019 VENU KAUSHAL V K KAUSHAL 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
4 K50801962022 TULESHWAR HUKAM CHAND 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
5 K50801962029 PRADEEP KUMAR LATE BHAGWAT PRASAD 0 910 FAIL   496 1800
6 K50801962033 SHOBHA MATHUR LOKESH MATHUR 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
7 K50801962034 JAYANTI ANURAG DALNIA ANURAG DALNIA 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
8 K50801962036 GEETA MISHRA CHANDRA MAULI TIWARI 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
9 K50801962038 VANDANA SURYA PRAKASH 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
10 K50801962039 SUSHIL KUMAR RAGHUBIR SINGH 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
11 K70801962001 RASHMI ASATI VIKRAM ASATI 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
12 K70801962003 SANGITA PANT DR D D PANT 0 910 FAIL   591 1800
13 K70801962006 SHANTI DEVI DINESH CHANDRA 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
14 K70801962007 RAM SAHAY HARI RAM 417 910 FAIL   886 1800
15 K70801962009 KALPNA SAXENA S.S. SAXENA 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
16 K70801962020 BHUWAN VIKRAM SHRIVASTAVA RAM NARAYAN LAL SHRIVASTAVA 577 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1104 1800
17 K70801962021 KOMAL PAL KHARAPATTOO PAL 475 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 956 1800
18 K70801962022 ARUN KUMAR LALARAM 425 910 FAIL   910 1800
19 K70801962023 VIKRAM SINGH JAGDISH BAHADUR SINGH 608 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1182 1800
20 K70801962025 MEENA HEMANT KUMAR 0 910 FAIL   558 1800
21 K70801962026 SUNITA PRASHAD KRISHAN KANT PRASAD 620 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1184 1800
22 K70801962027 NISHA SINGLA RAMESH KUMAR SINGLA 0 910 FAIL   639 1800
23 K70801962029 SUBASH CHAND SIYA RAM 531 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1005 1800
24 K70801962032 GYAN DEVI ADI NATH 542 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1036 1800
25 K70801962036 SANDHYA GUPTA SUDHI GUPTA 533 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1061 1800
26 K70801962037 RAKESH KUMAR RADHEY SHYAM 420 910 FAIL   894 1800
27 K70801962041 RUMKI GHOSH RAKESH GHOSH 534 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1102 1800
28 K70801962042 REENA GUPTA JAGDISH GUPTA 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
29 K70801962043 PRIYANKA SURENDER KUMAR 469 910 FAIL   1062 1800
30 K70801962047 KU RUBY NARENDRA SINGH 390 910 WH-PMNA   390 1800
31 K70801962048 SULAKHA PATHAK HARI MALI SHARMA 441 910 FAIL   930 1800
32 K70801962050 VINOD KUMAR KASHI RAM 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
33 K70801962060 SATYAPAL SIGH BRAHAM SINGH 441 910 FAIL   952 1800
34 K70801962063 SHALINI MANOJ KUMAR 524 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1052 1800
35 K70801962065 SHAFALI GUPTA AMIT GUPTA 535 910 FAIL   1076 1800
36 K70801962069 ANITA SINGH PURAN SINGH 561 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1147 1800
37 K70801962072 SEEMA RANI GOURI SHANKAR 562 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1083 1800
38 K70801962074 PUSHPA MAURYA RAM PRASAD MAURYA 506 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1010 1800
39 K70801962076 SANTOSH KUMAR UPADHYAY PARAS NATH UPADHYAY 486 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 962 1800
40 K70801962081 RUCHITA ATAL NAVIN ATAL 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
41 K80801962001 BHEEM KUAMR PRAJAPATI JAI NATH PRAJAPATI 573 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1071 1800
42 K80801962002 SIMPAL SH SHIVJI RAM NISHAD 434 910 FAIL   1018 1800
43 K80801962003 JASPREET KAUR SARABJEET SINGH 683 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1338 1800
44 K80801962004 DAVESH CHAND SHRI RAM SEWAK 522 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1047 1800
45 K80801962005 MAHESH KUMAR SRI JAI PRAKASH SINGH 425 910 FAIL   900 1800
46 K80801962006 CHITRA KAUSHIK MR S.K KAUSHIK 495 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1035 1800
47 K80801962007 SUMAN KUMARI PAL SHRI AJAY SINGH 466 910 FAIL   950 1800
48 K80801962008 SMT. SHALINI RAIZADA LATE. SRI PUNEET RAIZADA 515 910 FAIL   1102 1800
49 K80801962009 JODH RAJ DEVI SHANKER 457 910 FAIL   952 1800
50 K80801962010 GAYTRI GOSWAMI HARI OM GOSWAMI 472 910 FAIL   976 1800
51 K80801962011 RAJENDRA KUMAR DORI LAL 408 910 WH-PMNA   408 1800
52 K80801962012 DEVKI SHARMA NAGENDRA KUMAR SHARMA 443 910 WH-PMNA   443 1800
53 K80801962013 MANJU YADAVA RAMASHISH YADAVA 440 910 WH-PMNA   440 1800
54 K80801962014 MOHINI SAINI SH,KIRPAL SINGH SAINI 489 910 FAIL   1111 1800
55 K80801962015 RAJPAL SINGH SH SATYA SINGH 521 910 FAIL   1125 1800
56 K80801962016 SATISH KUMAR YASH PAL 458 910 FAIL   914 1800
57 K80801962017 GANGA PRASHAD BASTI SINGH 524 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1011 1800
58 K80801962018 NEERAJ KUMAR VIYAS JASWANT SINGH VIYAS 350 910 FAIL   802 1800
59 K80801962019 ATIF ALI MR. MAJID ALI 558 910 FAIL   1192 1800
60 K80801962020 ALOK KUMAR MAHESH CHANDRA 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
61 K80801962021 BHOOPANDRA SINGH CHHETAR PAL SINGH 369 910 FAIL   864 1800
62 K80801962022 SHIV KUMAR RAM FAL SINGH 382 910 FAIL   864 1800
63 K80801962023 SANJAY KUMAR SEWA RAM ARYA 434 910 FAIL   931 1800
64 K80801962024 BRIJESH KUMAR GUPTA RAM KEDAR GUPTA 172 910 WH-PMNA   172 1800
65 K80801962025 RAJESH KUMAR SHRI RAM 448 910 FAIL   943 1800
66 K80801962026 TARAWATI SINGH AWDHESH KUMAR SINGH 508 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1004 1800
67 K80801962027 PADMA CHAUHAN SHRI YOGESH CHAUHAN 689 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1353 1800
68 K80801962028 DEO NATH SRI SATYA NARAYAN 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
69 K80801962029 PRAVEENA DEVI DEEPAK GOLA 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
70 K80801962030 ARADHANA BHADAURIA CHAKARDHAR KUSHWAHA 562 910 FAIL   1071 1800
71 K80801962031 NEETA KALSI GURDIAL SINGH 564 910 FAIL   1055 1800
72 K80801962032 KM. SANNO SRIVASTAVA SRI SUJEET KUMAR SRIVASTAVA 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
73 K80801962033 JYOTI SAXENA PANKAJ SAXENA 557 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1016 1800
74 K80801962034 KM SANGEETA DEVI SHRI ARJUN SINGH 615 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1135 1800
75 K80801962035 DEVRAJ SINGH SHRI. PREM CHANDRA 570 910 FAIL   1081 1800
76 K80801962036 KM SUNITA MAURYA RAM ADHIN SINGH 346 910 WH-PMNA   346 1800
77 K80801962037 NIRUPAMA RAI VIDHYAPATI RAI 361 910 WH-PMNA   361 1800
78 K80801962038 LALJEET GUPTA PANCHAM GUPTA 511 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1029 1800
79 K80801962039 RAMJEET RAM PANCHAM RAM 516 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 993 1800
80 K80801962040 AMARJIT KUMAR PRAJAPATI SANGRAM PRAJAPATI 586 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1110 1800
1 K50802964012 ZARIN SINGH GURU SHARAN SINGH 589 910 FAIL   1174 1800
1 K50803963008 MOHD. IDRISH MOHD.YAKUB 444 910 FAIL   947 1800
2 K50803963011 HEMA MEHRA HIRA SINGH MEHRA 486 910 FAIL   989 1800
3 K50803963019 JITENDRA KUMAR SARYUG PRASAD 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
4 K50803963020 NEELAM JHA LALIT MOHAN JHA 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
5 K50803963022 ANIL KUMAR SATBIR 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
6 K50803963024 PAWAN KUMAR JAGDISHPRASAD SHARMA 306 910 WH-PMNA   306 1800
7 K50803963025 PRITI SHARMA V.D. JOSHI 465 910 WH-PMNA   465 1800
8 K50803963027 SNEHLATA PURUSHOTAMLAL 442 910 WH-PMNA   442 1800
9 K50803963029 SAPNA SHARMA VIKRAM SHARMA 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
10 K50803963030 LAKSHMI JAGDISH SHARAN 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
11 K50803963035 HANUMAN RAM MALI ANNARAM MALI 469 910 FAIL   936 1800
12 K70803963010 NANDANI SINGH HARISHANKAR SINGH 493 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 958 1800
13 K70803963012 KAMTA NATH MAHESH PRASAD 499 910 WH-PMNA   499 1800
14 K70803963013 RAVI DATT RAM SARAN 480 910 FAIL   926 1800
15 K70803963016 MAHESH KUMAR BISHAMBER DASS 550 910 WH-PMNA   550 1800
16 K70803963017 VINESH KUMAR RAJA RAM 459 910 WH-PMNA   459 1800
17 K70803963020 POOJA ARORA PRAKASH ARORA 501 910 FAIL   964 1800
18 K70803963021 MANEESH ARORA RADHEY SHY AM ARORA 491 910 FAIL   976 1800
19 K70803963022 SHAKTI SINGH BANARSI DAS 0 910 FAIL   519 1800
20 K70803963023 RENU BALA ROOP LAL 137 910 FAIL   675 1800
21 K70803963030 BIJENDRA SINGH KARAN SINGH 472 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 950 1800
22 K70803963032 GEETANJALI SHARMA LATE MUNNI LAL SHARMA 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
23 K70803963038 CHHOTE LAL MEENA LATE BANSHI DHAR MEENA 452 910 FAIL   942 1800
24 K80803963001 KUMARI VEENA JITENDRA KUMAR 595 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1094 1800
25 K80803963002 SHIV KUMAR SH BRIJ MOHAN 537 910 FAIL   1044 1800
26 K80803963003 MRIGNAYNA KUMARI SATYA NARAYAN YADAV 438 910 FAIL   905 1800
27 K80803963004 SEEFTESH KUMAR PANDEY DHAR PANDEY 458 910 FAIL   940 1800
28 K80803963005 VISHAL BHARTI SH. BHARAT SINGH 464 910 WH-PMNA   464 1800
29 K80803963006 TRIPI KAUR NANDA LATE S BHUPINDER SINGH 528 910 WH-PMNA   528 1800
30 K80803963007 KRISHNA MANDAL SITAL BAG 411 910 WH-PMNA   411 1800
31 K80803963008 PREM WATI GAUTAM SH. BRIJ MOHAN SINGH 535 910 FAIL   999 1800
32 K80803963009 SANDYA KANTA YADAV 604 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1110 1800
33 K80803963010 SAROJ MISHRA PRAMOD KUMAR MISHRA 494 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 949 1800
34 K80803963011 MUNENDRA KUMAR UDAY SINGH 134 910 WH-PMNA   134 1800
35 K80803963012 JEETENDRA SINGH SHRI SAMARPAL SINGH 475 910 FAIL   936 1800
36 K80803963013 DHANANJAY KUMAR BHARTI BAIJANATH RAM 478 910 FAIL   939 1800
37 K80803963014 ASHOK KUMAR DALBER SINGH 552 910 WH-PMNA   552 1800
38 K80803963015 MOHD. IRFAN MOH.NANWA 487 910 WH-PMNA   487 1800
39 K80803963016 ESTKAR ALI UMMED ALI 482 910 WH-PMNA   482 1800
40 K80803963017 SMT ADESH KUMARI YOGESH KUMAR 424 910 WH-PMNA   424 1800
41 K80803963018 VIPIN DALEEP SINGH 429 910 WH-PMNA   429 1800
42 K80803963019 CHANDAR PARKASH SHRI NATHAN SINGH 592 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1105 1800
43 K80803963020 SHALINI AGARWAL MR SAURABH JAIN 609 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1111 1800
44 K80803963021 MALA TIWARI BHUPESH KUMAR TIWARI 483 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 990 1800
45 K80803963022 BABUNDAR MANNA LAL 427 910 WH-PMNA   427 1800
46 K80803963023 FORPZ AHMED SIDDIQUI MAQSOOD AHME SIDDIQUI 44 910 WH-PMNA   44 1800
47 K80803963024 BINOD KUMAR SINGH VIJAY BAHADUR SINGH 458 910 FAIL   932 1800
48 K80803963025 ANIL KUMAR SINGH RAMLOCHAN SHASTRI 483 910 FAIL   963 1800
49 K80803963026 LAL BAHADUR SRIVASTAV SJOTA; [RASAD SROVASTAV 397 910 FAIL   868 1800
50 K80803963027 SURESH KUMAR SRIVASTAVA AMBIKA PRASAD SRIVASTAV 446 910 WH-PMNA   446 1800
51 K80803963028 KRIPA SHANKAR PATHAK RAM PRAKASH PATHAK 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
52 K80803963029 KUMARI SHADMANI ABDUL REHMAN 457 910 FAIL   936 1800
53 K80803963030 NAJMA KHATOON ABDUL REHMAN 497 910 WH-PMNA   497 1800
54 K80803963031 GEETA KANOJIYA LALLU PRASAD KANAJIYA 602 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1113 1800
55 K80803963032 VIJAYANT MANI PANDEY RAM MILAN PANDEY 512 910 FAIL   986 1800
56 K80803963033 RAM PRAVESH LATE BIRBAL 421 910 FAIL   875 1800
57 K80803963034 ANIL KUMAR BHARATIYA DHARAM RAJ 469 910 WH-PMNA   469 1800
58 K80803963035 ANKIT VERMA SRI ASHOK KUMAR VERMA 624 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1157 1800
59 K80803963036 SANGU PANDEY SRI RADHEY RAMAN PANDEY 440 910 FAIL   918 1800
60 K80803963037 RAKESH KUMAR VERMA GAURISHANKAR 521 910 FAIL   1018 1800
61 K80803963038 MOHD./ RASHID ATAULLAH 449 910 FAIL   934 1800
62 K80803963039 MAJID LAI ZAHEER AHMAD 452 910 WH-PMNA   452 1800
1 K50804962003 DEBJANI DUTTA SUBRO DUTTA 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
2 K50804962005 RASHMI MAHAVIR SINGH 0 910 FAIL   580 1800
3 K50804962009 SUMITRA SH NET RAM 549 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1094 1800
4 K50804962018 NEERU TYAGI PRADEEP TYAGI 540 910 FAIL   1108 1800
5 K50804962027 SHASHI BALA KAILASH CHAND 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
6 K50804962031 SAKSHI SETHI VENEET SETHI 761 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1486 1800
7 K50804962032 ANU JADWANI SATISH JADWANI 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
8 K50804962036 RADHEY SHYAM MEENA MANGLA RAMMEENA 461 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 976 1800
9 K70804962007 DIVYA BISEN ANIL BISEN 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
10 K70804962010 GURMEET KAUR HARJINDER SINGH GHUMAN 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
11 K70804962011 Y. SHARDHAMANI IYER R P KESAN 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
12 K70804962026 UDAY BHAN SINGH YADAV ALLGU SINGH YADAV 552 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1008 1800
13 K70804962033 SUNITA RAMNATH 669 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1298 1800
14 K70804962036 MANOJ KUMAR MOHAN LAL 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
15 K70804962039 AJAY SHARMA OM PARKASH 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
16 K80804962001 JITENDRA KUMAR PATRU MAHTO 581 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1117 1800
17 K80804962002 NIDHI MAHAJAN RAVI KUMAR MAHAJAN 704 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1372 1800
18 K80804962003 MEETA JAISINGH LALIT JAI SINGH 698 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1355 1800
19 K80804962004 AMBILI M PILLAI SHRI M S PILLAI 720 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1398 1800
20 K80804962005 TANUJA MATHUR ATUL KULSHRESTRA 601 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1136 1800
21 K80804962006 REETA SAXENA SANJEEV K SAXENA 547 910 WH-PMNA   547 1800
22 K80804962007 ANIRBAN HALDER MR A K HALDER 623 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1171 1800
23 K80804962008 RICHA TOMAR DHARMPAL SINGH TOMAR 620 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1170 1800
24 K80804962009 AARTI SINGH UDAY KUMAR SINGH 653 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1247 1800
25 K80804962010 DHEERAJ KUMAR SHRI B.N. LAL 723 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1299 1800
26 K80804962011 PREETI SACHDEVA PANKAJ SACHDEVA 772 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1503 1800
27 K80804962012 PAPPU RAM SH, RATANA RAM 527 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1006 1800
28 K80804962013 SHEETAL SHARMA MAHESH K . SHARMA 660 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1248 1800
29 K80804962014 SUSHMA SHARMA KAILASH CHANDER SHARMA 691 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1328 1800
30 K80804962015 RASHMI RAWAT LATE SHRI UMMED SINGH RAWAT 744 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1492 1800
31 K80804962016 MRS. RISHU JAIN MR. UDAI JAIN 724 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1408 1800
32 K80804962017 RENU KUMARI MR PREM CHAND YADAV 652 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1251 1800
33 K80804962018 DEEPAK KUMAR JHOD KALIRAM JHOD 32 910 WH-PMNA   32 1800
34 K80804962019 PAWAN KUMAR CHAUDHARY HANS RAJ CHAUDHARY 528 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 980 1800
35 K80804962020 RAJENDRA PRASAD YADAV TULSIRAM 523 910 WH-PMNA   523 1800
36 K80804962021 ALPANA PODDAR CDR PRABIR PODDAR 656 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1296 1800
37 K80804962022 HARI PRAKASH RAM PIYARE 509 910 WH-PMNA   509 1800
38 K80804962023 RAMESH KUMAR AGNURAM 521 910 WH-PMNA   521 1800
39 K80804962024 MRS SHIVANI GIROTTEE MR AMIT GIROTTEE 700 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1364 1800
40 K80804962025 SARIKA KHURANA NARESH KR. KHURANA 726 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1391 1800
41 K80804962026 POONAM DEVI SHIV KUMAR SHARMA 580 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1123 1800
42 K80804962027 JAGANNATH KAPIL DEV 526 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1051 1800
43 K80804962028 JAHNAVI BISHT DAVINDER SINGH 716 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1339 1800
44 K80804962029 KAVINDERA SINGH SHRI SOMPAL SINGH 525 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1004 1800
45 K80804962030 VINOD KUMAR SINGH RAJENDRA SINGH 591 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1070 1800
46 K80804962031 SAPANA LAXMI NARAYAN MOURYA 458 910 WH-PMNA   458 1800
47 K80804962032 VIJAY KUMAR RAM SHOHRAT 565 910 WH-PMNA   565 1800
48 K80804962033 HANUMAN PRASAD SATYWAN PRASAD 539 910 WH-PMNA   539 1800
49 K80804962034 RAKESH KUMAR SRI HARI RAM 528 910 WH-PMNA   528 1800
50 K80804962035 NARINDER KAUR JALVIR SINGH 599 910 FAIL   1137 1800
51 K80804962036 KAVITA SRIVASTAVA SRI RATAN LAL SRIVASTAVA 593 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1154 1800
52 K80804962037 KAMAL SINGH JABAR SINGH 537 910 WH-PMNA   537 1800
53 K80804962038 SARVESH KUMAR HOMPAL SINGH 506 910 WH-PMNA   506 1800
54 K80804962039 RAM NARAYAN GAUTAM HEM SINGH 530 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 992 1800
55 K80804962040 PRIYANKA SRIVASTAVA SRI BRIJESH KUMAR SRIVASTAVA 545 910 FAIL   1069 1800
1 K50805962010 RAJKUMAR SHYAM SUNDER 36 910 WH-PMNA   36 1800
2 K50805962020 RITUJA MADAN RAJENDRA KUMAR MADAN 602 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1193 1800
3 K50805962022 UMA VASHIST KUMAR CHAND SHARMA 518 910 FAIL   1029 1800
4 K50805962029 K.GOPALAKRISHNAN K.SANKARAN 636 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1231 1800
5 K70805962008 SATYA PRAKASH SHIV POOJAN 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
6 K70805962019 DUSHYANT KUMAR RAKSH PAL SINGH 511 910 WH-PMNA   511 1800
7 K70805962020 MAN VIR SINGH OM PRAKASH SINGH YADAV 523 910 FAIL   999 1800
8 K70805962024 PRADEEP KUMAR RAM MILAN 518 910 WH-PMNA   518 1800
9 K80805962001 ANJLI RABTHEY RAJ KUMAR 626 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1205 1800
10 K80805962002 NAVNEET KUMAR DWIVEDI A, K, DWIVEDI 709 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1361 1800
11 K80805962003 RUCHI JAIN SH BILAS CHAND JAIN 563 910 FAIL   1169 1800
12 K80805962004 MS BABITA SH HARI KRISHAN 611 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1135 1800
13 K80805962005 MS POOJA DEVI SH SURESH CHAND 614 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1157 1800
14 K80805962006 ALKA SHARMA RAM KUMAR SHARMA 609 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1185 1800
15 K80805962007 SIMRAN BHALLA RAMESH BHALLA 561 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1120 1800
16 K80805962008 MANOJ KUMAR SHRI. VIR PAL SINGH 506 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 988 1800
17 K80805962009 MRS INDU BALA SH, UDEYBHAN 575 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1110 1800
18 K80805962010 AJMER SINGH HOODA LATE, SH, OM PRAKASH HOODA 572 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1137 1800
19 K80805962011 SMT  VANDANA MAKHIJA SHRI, INDERJEET 602 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1168 1800
20 K80805962012 MRS ARUNA SHARMA MR AMIT SHARMA 591 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1158 1800
21 K80805962013 KM.REENA YADAV RISHIDEV YADAV 543 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1045 1800
22 K80805962014 REKHA RANI SH VISHAR NATH ANAND 698 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1320 1800
23 K80805962015 LALITA DHARAM VEER SINGH 607 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1116 1800
24 K80805962016 MISS RAZIA KHATOON MUMTAZ TAILOR 638 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1196 1800
25 K80805962017 POONAM SAWHNEY PREM SAWHNEY 651 910 WH-PMNA   651 1800
26 K80805962018 SHYAMSUNDRA SHRI RADHEY SHYAM 686 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1297 1800
27 K80805962019 HARENDRA KUMAR SHRI, SHIVNATH SINGH 557 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1071 1800
28 K80805962020 JITENDRA KUMAR NAGAR SHRI, OMPRAKASH VERMA 556 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1097 1800
29 K80805962021 MRS ANJANA SH , SANDEEP KUMAR 626 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1224 1800
30 K80805962022 MRS POONAM SHRI ,PARVEEN KUMAR 565 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1126 1800
31 K80805962023 BEERENDRA KUMAR HEER LAL 573 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1092 1800
32 K80805962024 MEENA RANI PRATAP SINGH 487 910 WH-PMNA   487 1800
33 K80805962025 MANOHAR LAL SH HARI CHAND 573 910 WH-PMNA   573 1800
34 K80805962026 CHHATRA PAL SEWA RAM 522 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1012 1800
35 K80805962027 MAHI PAL SINGH SHIAM LAL 536 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1029 1800
36 K80805962028 RAJ KUMAR SH. ROHTAS 503 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1011 1800
37 K80805962029 VIKRAM SINGH LT. SH. MANGAT SINGH 558 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1083 1800
38 K80805962030 SHAHSHI BALA CHOTE LAL 513 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 989 1800
39 K80805962031 K.M. JAYMALADEVI GAJENDRA SINGH 520 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1037 1800
40 K80805962032 FOOL CHANDRA VERMA BABU RAM VERAM 541 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1067 1800
41 K80805962033 MOHD SHADAV ALI SRI MAHFOOZ ALI 479 910 FAIL   968 1800
42 K80805962034 ABDUL ARIF RASEES ULLA KHAN 540 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1075 1800
43 K80805962035 MOHAD JAMIRUDDIN ANSARI ABDUL MOTTALIB ANSARI 580 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1153 1800
44 K80805962036 SATISH YADAV RISHIDEV YADAV 562 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1113 1800
45 K80805962037 UMESH MISHRA RAM AZOR MISHRA 548 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1078 1800
46 K80805962038 AKHILESH KUMAR MISHRA RAM ANJOR MISHRA 501 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 999 1800
47 K80805962039 VINOD KUMAR RAM BHROSHE LAL 511 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 992 1800
48 K80805962040 DEEPAK KUMAR JABAR SINGH 547 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1053 1800
1 K50805962009T RAJIV KUMAR SINGH NARENDRA BHDUR SINGH 475 910 FAIL   979 1800
2 K50806962007 ANITA DR SUDHIR KUMAR LALL 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
3 K50806962014 MANJU JAIN RAM CHANDER JAIN 0 910 FAIL   612 1800
4 K50806962019 KUNDAL SANDIP KUNDAL PRAFULBHAI 40 910 WH-PMNA   40 1800
5 K50806962026 DURGA PANWAR G S PANWAR 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
6 K50806962029 PARAMARJARENDRASINH PARMARGAMBHIRS INHDHIRUBHA 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
7 K50806962032 DHARMESH KUMAR AMARSINGH 472 910 FAIL   951 1800
8 K50806962033 MANJULA KUMARI YADAV GYANA YADAV 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
9 K50806962034 GAJENDRA SINGH GOGAWAT RAGHUVEER SINGH 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
10 K70806962006 SANT RAM RAM BHAROS 555 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1048 1800
11 K70806962010 RAMVATI DEVI NIRNESH KUMAR 544 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1054 1800
12 K70806962015 DHIRAJ KUMARI ANIL GEHLOT 39 910 WH   39 1800
13 K70806962018 HARSHILA PRAVEEN GUSAIN 560 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1097 1800
14 K70806962020 PREM SHANKAR AMIR CHAND 596 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1103 1800
15 K70806962023 RAJENDRA SINGH GAJRAM SINGH 566 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1063 1800
16 K70806962027 ANAND SWAROOP SRIVASTAVA CHANDRA SEKHAR LAL SRIVASTAVA 575 910 FAIL   1091 1800
17 K70806962032 NEHA GARG V.K. GARG 41 910 WH-PMNA   41 1800
18 K70806962033 UDAY VEER SINGH S/O  NATTU SINGH 539 910 WH-PMNA   539 1800
19 K70806962034 DR. RENU SLARIA LT.COL SANJAY KANDPAL 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
20 K70806962035 AMAN KUMAR SURINDER LAL 70 910 WH-PMNA   70 1800
21 K70806962036 BRIJ BHAN MAURYA SRI RAM ASRE MAURYA 592 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1080 1800
22 K70806962039 VINEET KUMAR SRIVASTAV TEJ PRAKASH SRIVASTAVA 555 910 FAIL   1065 1800
23 K70806962040 ASHOK KUMAR SHUKLA TILAK RAM SHUKLA 590 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1093 1800
24 K70806962041 ANJU CHATURVEDI NANAK CHANDRA CHATURVEDI 434 910 WH-PMNA   434 1800
25 K80806962001 SUNITA SUNIL SHARMA 534 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1098 1800
26 K80806962002 ANIMA RANJAN VIKAS KUMAR RAI 575 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1178 1800
27 K80806962003 ONKAR NATH MAHESH PRASAD 467 910 WH-PMNA   467 1800
28 K80806962004 GEETA SHARMA MR SHAILENDRA KUMAR SHARMA 388 910 FAIL   948 1800
29 K80806962005 PRATIMA TIWARI RANJIT KUMAR TIWARI 633 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1263 1800
30 K80806962006 BRIJESH KUMAR TRILOKI NATH 625 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1235 1800
31 K80806962007 KM. DAMINI SAXENA SRI SURESH CHANDRA SAXENA 439 910 FAIL   993 1800
32 K80806962008 KM KAMINI SHRI RAJESH KUMAR 448 910 FAIL   942 1800
33 K80806962009 MEGAHANA KUMARI PRAHLAD KUMAR 451 910 FAIL   985 1800
34 K80806962010 SMT. AMITA SHARMA SH. NARESH KUMAR 78 910 WH-PMNA   78 1800
35 K80806962011 REKHA VERMA HARISH CHANDRA VERMA 539 910 FAIL   1083 1800
36 K80806962012 HARENDRA KMAR DALIP SINGH 453 910 FAIL   973 1800
37 K80806962013 RAJEEV KUMAR SATY PAL SINGH 456 910 WH-PMNA   456 1800
38 K80806962014 PREM CHANDRA BHARTI DASHRATH RAM 613 910 WH-PMNA   613 1800
39 K80806962015 RAJ KUMAR BHARTI DASHRATH RAM 611 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1125 1800
40 K80806962016 SUMAN LATA MAHENDER PRATAP ( X-RAY, TECH ) 518 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1007 1800
41 K80806962017 RAJESH KUMAR SADHU RAM 604 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1126 1800
42 K80806962018 AVADH NARAYAN PANDEY TULSI RAM PANDEY 567 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1204 1800
43 K80806962019 JAY PRAKASH VERMA' SRI HEERALAL VERMA 572 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1094 1800
44 K80806962020 ANNAPURNA RAGHAV ANIL KUMAR RAGHAV 507 910 FAIL   1040 1800
45 K80806962021 SHWETA KHURA MR TARUN KHURANA 718 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1459 1800
46 K80806962022 RUCHI GUPTA MR MAHENDER MOHAN GUPTA 576 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1133 1800
47 K80806962023 BINDU YADAV RAM BADAN YADAV 354 910 WH-PMNA   354 1800
48 K80806962024 MANISHA SHARMA RAJIV KUMAR 605 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1148 1800
49 K80806962025 CHANDRA PRAKASH CHAUDHARY ANAT RAM CHAUDHARY 656 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1219 1800
50 K80806962026 BHARAT SINGH JAY SINGH 480 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 980 1800
51 K80806962027 RASHMI RANBIR SINGH 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
52 K80806962028 MRS. RATHI VENU MR. R. VENU 634 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1223 1800
53 K80806962029 FAL SINGH SHRI RAM SINGH 506 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1048 1800
54 K80806962030 RAHUL KUMAR SHRI CHHOTE4LAL 588 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1152 1800
55 K80806962031 RAHUL SINGH NARENDRA SINGH 661 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1290 1800
56 K80806962032 PRAVIA KUMAR BAJPAI RAM CHANDRA BAJPAI 396 910 FAIL   874 1800
57 K80806962033 BHAGWAT SINGH RAM CHANDRA SINGH 659 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1246 1800
58 K80806962034 DAYANAND PANDEY RAM RAKSHA PANDEY 533 910 WH-PMNA   533 1800
59 K80806962035 SHIV PRATAP SINGH SHRI PARASURAM SINGH 576 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1097 1800
60 K80806962036 SACHIDANAND GRISH CHANDRA 701 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1329 1800
61 K80806962037 NAVEEN SHUKLA RAM GOPAL SHUKLA 558 910 FAIL   1095 1800
62 K80806962038 MURCHANA SHARMA DR. ASITIKANTHA SARMA 650 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1273 1800
63 K80806962039 RANA PRATAP SINGH   230 910 WH-PMNA   230 1800
1 K50807961001 SUDHA VIBHUTI SINGH 530 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1058 1800
2 K50807961008 AFTAB ALAM TANVEER ALAM 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
3 K50807961011 GEETIKA SAWHNEY NEELAM SAWHNEY 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
4 K50807961012 VINOD KUMAR TAMESHAWAR 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
5 K50807961016 SONIKA SHARMA R K SHARMA 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
6 K50807961026 YOGESH SHARMA PUSKAR LAL SHARMA 0 910 FAIL   520 1800
7 K50807961027 BRIJ BALA BARTWAR D.B.BARTWAR 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
8 K50807961032 NAYEE AJAYKUMAR NAYEE MANILAL 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
9 K50807961063     43 910 WH-PMNA   43 1800
10 K70807961005 RAMADHAR MENA KISHOR MEENA 558 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1031 1800
11 K70807961008 KUMARI ANITA SINGH W/O.  HARIKESH KUMAR SFINGH 550 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1023 1800
12 K70807961040 YOGENDRA SINGH HOMPAL SINGH 554 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1032 1800
13 K70807961042 RAMPHER S/O.  BACHACHA LAL 555 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1025 1800
14 K70807961053 ANJU KASHYAP D/O. PRASADI LAL 352 910 WH-PMNA   352 1800
15 K70807961057 RANJEET KUMAR GANGA RAM 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
16 K70807961058 BABU MAHESH KHACHARU SINGH 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
17 K70807961059 RAMESH CHANDRA MILAL 170 910 FAIL   631 1800
18 K70807961062 JAY BHIM CHANDAN SINGH 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
19 K70807961072 SATPAL SINGH S/O RAMPAL SINGH 600 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1110 1800
20 K70807961077 NIPENDER SINGH S/O  BHARAT RAM SINGH 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
21 K80807961001 SARITA NAGARKOTI PRASHANT SIRARI 688 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1312 1800
22 K80807961002 KM ANITA RAVIRAJ SINGH 544 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1064 1800
23 K80807961003 RINKOO SINGH DHRAM BIR SINGH 504 910 FAIL   994 1800
24 K80807961004 AJAY KUMAR KUSHWAHA SHIV PRASAD SINGH 546 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1105 1800
25 K80807961005 BABU SIHGH CHHOTE SINGH 956 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1498 1800
26 K80807961006 RAVI RAJ SINGH MAHAVEER SINGH 502 910 FAIL   1039 1800
27 K80807961007 RATAN KUMAR YADAV SH JAY KRISHAN YADAV 601 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1150 1800
28 K80807961008 LALAN KUMAR MISHRA SH PRATAP NARAYAN MISHRA 565 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1083 1800
29 K80807961009 MOOL CHAND SHARMA JAWAHAR LAL SHARMA 524 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1073 1800
30 K80807961010 MUNIRAJ MEENA BHAROSI LAL MEENA 517 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1020 1800
31 K80807961011 NEETIKA VERMA MR. MANOJ K. VERMA 689 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1304 1800
32 K80807961012 MEENU SHRI RAJ KUMAR 657 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1233 1800
33 K80807961013 SHIV RATAN GODARA MOHAN LAL 597 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1128 1800
34 K80807961014 NOOTAN KUMAR MR RAM NATH GANGWAR 561 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1112 1800
35 K80807961015 DEO KUMAR SINGH SHRI SINGH 424 910 FAIL   988 1800
36 K80807961016 RADHA KRISHNA SINGH YADAV RAM BADAN SINGH YADAV 528 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1070 1800
37 K80807961017 SATISH CHAND YADAV KUSHAHAR YADAV 392 910 WH-PMNA   392 1800
38 K80807961018 ALOK SINGH ARJUN SINGH 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
39 K80807961019 ANJANA SHARMA CHANDER GUPTA 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
40 K80807961020 SURESH KUMAR VERMA BALRAM VERMA 510 910 FAIL   1062 1800
41 K80807961021 ATUL SINHA SUNIL KUMAR 559 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1121 1800
42 K80807961022 VASU DEV SHARMA JAGAT RAM SHARMA 602 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1155 1800
43 K80807961023 VINEET KAUR S JATINDER SINGH 687 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1304 1800
44 K80807961024 GURPREET KAUR S PARAMJEET SINGH 718 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1345 1800
45 K80807961025 RASHMI JUYAL SH. S.P.JUYAL 498 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1027 1800
46 K80807961026 MEERA VERMA VIRANDRA KUMAR VERMA 656 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1195 1800
47 K80807961027 PARUL GUPTA MAKIN JAI SATHYAM MAKIN 684 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1307 1800
48 K80807961028 KM SANGITA KATIYAR PANCHAM SINGH KATIYAR 509 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1037 1800
49 K80807961029 PRAMOD KUMAR VERMA MOLAHE RAM 581 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1133 1800
50 K80807961030 SHRIRAM YADAVA SATYADOV YADAVA 557 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1082 1800
51 K80807961031 SOHAN LAL LATE SHRI PARSHADI LAL 516 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1048 1800
52 K80807961032 SHOBHA RAWAT SURENDER SINGH RAWAT 649 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1217 1800
53 K80807961033 SHIV KUMAR MAMCHAND 579 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1122 1800
54 K80807961034 CHANDRA BHAN LUR KHUR RAM 540 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1071 1800
55 K80807961035 OM PRAKASH SINGH PREM SINGH 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
56 K80807961036 RENU MOHAN SATISH MOHAN 636 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1189 1800
57 K80807961037 OM SHARAN RAM CHANDRA 528 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1061 1800
58 K80807961038 AKLVY PURI INDER PURI 575 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1103 1800
59 K80807961039 HARISH CHANDRA SHRI RAM CHARITRA 573 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1105 1800
60 K80807961040 UMESH KUMAR SINGH SHRI, DHOOP NARAYAN SINGH 544 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1057 1800
61 K80807961041 SANGEET KUMAR MISHRA RAMESH CHANDRA MISHRA 558 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1082 1800
62 K80807961042 KAUSHLENDRA BAHADUR SINGH BAM BAHADUR SINGH 521 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1050 1800
63 K80807961043 PARAS NATH RAM ACHHAIBAR 524 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1051 1800
1 K50810963012 VIJAY KUMAR GARVA MAHAVIR PRASAD GARVA 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
2 K50810963015 SUMAN DEVI YADAV BHAGIRTH  MAL YADAV 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
3 K50810963020 NIHARIKA SHARMA SUBHASH SHARMA 480 910 FAIL   1034 1800
4 K50810963022 PREETI SHARMA DAMODAR PRASAD SHARMA 484 910 FAIL   1005 1800
5 K50810963031 KASTURI SATPATHY JOGENDRA NATH SATPATHY 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
6 K50810963033 ASHITOSH KUMAR SINGH RAM SURAT SINGH 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
7 K50810963036 CHANDRA SHEKHAR PRASAD RAMNANDAN PRASAD 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
8 K50810963038 NITASHA KUMARI DINA NATH THAKUR 456 910 FAIL   1007 1800
9 K70810963003 SANJAY CHUHAN JAI RAM CHUHAN 495 910 FAIL   979 1800
10 K70810963004 AJEET KUMAR ABI LASH RAM 453 910 FAIL   959 1800
11 K70810963005 RADHE SHYAM PRASAD BAL KISHUN PRASAD 513 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 976 1800
12 K70810963006 BRAJ MOHAN YADAV SHREE RAM YADAV 475 910 FAIL   977 1800
13 K70810963007 RAJNI KISHAN PRATAP 508 910 FAIL   1016 1800
14 K70810963009 MISHRI LAL MEENA RAM KHILADI 0 910 FAIL   486 1800
15 K70810963010 ATUL KUMAR MEWA RAM 465 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 947 1800
16 K70810963014 SANJAY KUMAR SRIVASTAV ASHOK KUMAR SRIVASTAV 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
17 K70810963015 NIVEDITA KUTHARI ASHUTOSH KUTHARI 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
18 K70810963016 REENA RANI VIJAY DUTT SHARMA 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
19 K70810963017 NITESH KUMAR AKHILESH KUMAR 592 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1092 1800
20 K70810963018 SUNITA PANDEY VINOD PANDEY 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
21 K70810963019 AJAY SINGH SAMPAT SINGH 383 910 FAIL   851 1800
22 K70810963024 NOOR MOHAMMAD HAFIJULLAH 507 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1014 1800
23 K70810963025 MADHURI MISHRA RAJESH KUMAR MISHRA 539 910 FAIL   1012 1800
24 K70810963027 DERMENDRA KUMAR SHYAM LAL 504 910 FAIL   1023 1800
25 K70810963033 ANIL KUMAR MUNNI LAL 524 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1041 1800
26 K70810963034 MAMTA CHANGULANI JAGDISH SADIZA 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
27 K70810963035 DEEPIKA KARAM SINGH 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
28 K70810963038 PREM PRAKASH SHIV RAM 512 910 WH-PMNA   512 1800
29 K70810963039 BHOLA CHAUDHARY RAM NARESH CHOUDHARY 499 910 FAIL   946 1800
30 K70810963040 SURINDER KUMAR CHAUDHARY TARA CHAND CHOUDHARY 522 910 FAIL   1023 1800
31 K70810963046 VINAY KUMAR MISRA SATYA NARAYAN MISRA 533 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1036 1800
32 K70810963049 DINESH KUMAR DHARAMVEER SINGH 346 910 FAIL   834 1800
33 K70810963050 PRAM SHANKAR GOLA LALLU SINGH 475 910 FAIL   969 1800
34 K70810963051 DILIP KUMAR MOHAN LAL 471 910 FAIL   1015 1800
35 K70810963052 SUBA CHANDRA SAMAYA LAL 449 910 FAIL   904 1800
36 K70810963053 SHIV CHANDRA PHULAWARI LAL 454 910 FAIL   943 1800
37 K70810963056 ARVIND KUMAR VERMA RAM SAGAR VERMA 506 910 FAIL   980 1800
38 K70810963058 RAM TILAK VERMA RAM SUMER VERMA 493 910 FAIL   982 1800
39 K70810963059 RUCHI KANSAL SANJAY AGARWAL 0 910 FAIL   595 1800
40 K70810963060 ARVIND KUMAR PANDEY GANGA SARAN PANDEY 641 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1246 1800
41 K70810963061 PRASHANT MALIK RANBIR SINGH MALIK 533 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1001 1800
42 K70810963064 SUSHIL KUMAR HINCHH LAL 480 910 FAIL   973 1800
43 K70810963065 MADAN SINGH SURINDRA SINGH 394 910 FAIL   880 1800
44 K70810963066 LALITA DHABAI BHAWAR LAL DHABAI 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
45 K70810963067 KRISHNA KANT SINGH BADRI SINGH 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
46 K70810963072 UMKESH CHANDRA SUGREEN PRASAD 502 910 FAIL   983 1800
47 K70810963073 ARUN KUMAR SINGH JANARDAN SINGH 0 910 FAIL   492 1800
48 K70810963074 ARCHANA GULAB SINGH 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
49 K70810963075 DINESH KUMAR RAM PIYARE 454 910 FAIL   924 1800
50 K70810963076 RAMENDRA KUMAR HARI RAM 456 910 FAIL   943 1800
51 K70810963077 ASHWANI KUMAR PANDEY SHAILENDER KUMAR PANDEY 531 910 FAIL   1057 1800
52 K70810963080 VINOD KUMAR VISHNU DAYAL 444 910 FAIL   929 1800
53 K80810963001 SURYAMANI TIRAPTHI INDRA NATH TRIPATHI 571 910 FAIL   1031 1800
54 K80810963002 VANDANA GUPTA SH SAGAR MAL GUPTA 590 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1102 1800
55 K80810963003 HARIOM SHRI, DAYANAND SINGH 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
56 K80810963004 RAGHWANAND JAISWAL SHITAL PRASAD 587 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1059 1800
57 K80810963005 SANDEEP KUMAR PANDEY GANGA SHARAN PANDEY 596 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1147 1800
58 K80810963006 UDAY RAJ VERMA BALI RAM VERMA 546 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1040 1800
59 K80810963007 PRITI SHARMA RAGHUBIR PRASAD SHARMA 0 910 FAIL   496 1800
60 K80810963008 PRIYANKA JAYANT SH. R P JAYANT 572 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1138 1800
61 K80810963009 RICHA GUPTA MR VIDHYA SAGAR GUPTA 547 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1039 1800
62 K80810963010 SHALENDRA KUMAR SINGH LATE INDRAPAL SINGH 589 910 FAIL   1119 1800
63 K80810963011 NEERAJ SHARMA RISHIPAL SHARMA 622 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1120 1800
64 K80810963012 CHAIN SINGH SRI BRIJ PAL 575 910 FAIL   1063 1800
65 K80810963013 VIJAY KANT CHAUDHARY SHRI SATYA RAM CHAUDHARY 559 910 FAIL   1024 1800
66 K80810963014 VIMLESH DUBEY DURGVIJAY DUBEY 627 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1110 1800
67 K80810963015 KALENDRA BHARTI SHRI RAM 585 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1120 1800
68 K80810963016 PRITI KUMARI KUNDAN KUMAR 664 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1196 1800
69 K80810963017 ANSHU KARAM CHAND 595 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1143 1800
70 K80810963018 ROHITASH KUMAR HETPAL SINGH 620 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1172 1800
71 K80810963019 VIJAY KUMAR TRIPATHI RAM CHANDRA TRIPATHI 669 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1237 1800
72 K80810963020 PREM CHAND SHARMA SHRI. LAXMI NARAYAN SHARMA 604 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1087 1800
73 K80810963021 VINEET BABU SHRI SURENDA PAL PANDEY 285 910 WH-PMNA   285 1800
74 K80810963022 RAKESH KUMAR VERMA CHINTA MANI VERMA 611 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1111 1800
75 K80810963023 RUKMESH KUMAR SHRI DATA RAM 545 910 FAIL   1039 1800
76 K80810963024 BRIJESH KUMAR TIWARI MR. BRIJ NANDAN TIWARI 606 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1088 1800
77 K80810963025 RADHA BISTH SH PRAKASH CHANDRA SINGH 646 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1225 1800
78 K80810963026 SUMITRA DEVI AMIT KUMAR 557 910 FAIL   1074 1800
79 K80810963027 SUDHA MISHRA NEERAJ MISHRA 555 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1105 1800
80 K80810963028 MANISH KUMAR SHRI AVDHESH BAHADUR SINGH 714 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1290 1800
81 K80810963029 KUMARI ARCHANA SINGH SH AWDHESH BAHADUR SINGH 723 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1292 1800
82 K80810963030 OM PRAKASH SINGH RAM SAGAR SINGH 570 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1076 1800
83 K80810963031 SATYA DEO SINGH RAM SAGAR SINGH 561 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1072 1800
84 K80810963032 SANTOSH KUMAR DUBEY RAMA KANT DUBEY 597 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1142 1800
85 K80810963033 HARE RAM VERMA RAJ PATI VERMA 520 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1003 1800
86 K80810963034 KAMAL KISHORE CHAUHAN PARAS NATH CHAUHAN 606 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1110 1800
87 K80810963035 PARABHOO PRASAD VERMA RAMA PRASAD VERMA 535 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1006 1800
88 K80810963036 RAMVIR SINGH PARSHU RAM 539 910 FAIL   1019 1800
89 K80810963037 MALTI SRI ARUN KUMAR SHAKYA 574 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1052 1800
90 K80810963038 GAYATRI DEVI GANGA RAM 589 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1095 1800
91 K80810963039 GIRIJESH KUMAR TRIPATHI RAM BILAS T4RIPATHI 579 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1057 1800
92 K80810963040 ARTI RAWAT SAMAR SINGH RAWAT 576 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1054 1800
1 K50811962001 PATEL VINOD KUMAR CHHAGANBHAI 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
2 K50811962003 JATINDER KAUR BONS CHARANJIT SINGH 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
3 K50811962008 SAIYAD ARIFMAHMAD SAIYAD ANVARMINYA 582 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1059 1800
4 K50811962012 BHIMANI PRAKASH JAYANTILAL BHIMANI JAYANTILAL BACHUBHAI 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
5 K50811962016 RAOL MAHENDRASINH JYOTINDRASINH 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
6 K50811962020 KATA NILESH KUMAR PARSHOTTAM KATAPARSHOTTAM CHAPASHIBHAI 569 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1075 1800
7 K50811962027 SHRIMALI MITTALBEN SHRI RAJNIKANT 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
8 K50811962031 PATEL NIRUPAMA BHARAT BHAI DAHYALAL 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
9 K50811962037 PATEL RAJNIKANT HARGOVIND BHAI 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
10 K70811962011 SANT RAM POORAN SINGH 521 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1002 1800
11 K70811962015 ARCHANA NAKHRAJ SINGH YADAV 546 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1031 1800
12 K70811962018 PRAVEEN KUMAR VIRANDRA SINGH 39 910 WH-PMNA   39 1800
13 K70811962022 DAYENDRA MANI SELAM SINGH 533 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1008 1800
14 K70811962032 RAJANI GANGWAR PUSHPENDRA GANGWAR 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
15 K80811962001 PRABHA RANI SHASHI BHUSHAN 556 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1035 1800
16 K80811962002 SANJEET KUMAR SARJEET SINGH 593 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1092 1800
17 K80811962003 PRAMOD KUMAR MISHRA RAMASHANER MISHRA 592 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1106 1800
18 K80811962004 BADSHAN KUMAR PATEL ROOP NATH PATEL 595 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1087 1800
19 K80811962005 RAM KUBER SHRI KESHAV PRASAD 549 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1016 1800
20 K80811962006 POONAM DEVI MAHI PAL SINGH 656 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1203 1800
21 K80811962007 KU  VINITA YADAV SHRI, RAJENDRA SINGH YADAV 572 910 WH-PMNA   572 1800
22 K80811962008 YOGENDRA PARTAP SINGH VIJIA PAL SINGH 453 910 WH-PMNA   453 1800
23 K80811962009 YOGENDRA KUMAR GIRWAR SINGH 564 910 WH-PMNA   564 1800
24 K80811962010 SMT SANGEETA SRIVASTAVA SRI, KRISHNA KISHORE SRVASTAVA 520 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1022 1800
25 K80811962011 PARUL GUPTA RAKESH GUPTA 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
26 K80811962012 KM SEEMA YADAV OMKAR NATH YADAV 548 910 WH-PMNA   548 1800
27 K80811962013 PURNIMA DUSHYANT KUSHWAHA 671 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1193 1800
28 K80811962014 CHANDRA PAL SINGH RAM KISHAN SINGH 518 910 WH-PMNA   518 1800
29 K80811962015 SHREE CHANDRA AGANURAM 533 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1007 1800
30 K80811962016 V. VIJAYALAKSHMI A.V. RAJAN 641 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1176 1800
31 K80811962017 SUMAN YADAV SRI AWADH NATH YADAV 520 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1006 1800
32 K80811962018 AMRESH CHANDRA MUNDRICA PRASAD SINGH 726 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1396 1800
33 K80811962019 MANIKA PANDEY RUDRA DUTTA PANDEY 674 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1305 1800
34 K80811962020 SANTOSH KUMAR DUBEY SRI SHEESHPAL SINGH 557 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1018 1800
35 K80811962021 SUNIL KUMAR SITA RAM SINGH 554 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1062 1800
36 K80811962022 POONAM DEVI SH. KHOOB SINGH 562 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1071 1800
37 K80811962023 MANSHA RAI MR RAM SINGH RAI 595 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1064 1800
38 K80811962024 ANJALI RAI RAM SINGH RAI 602 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1080 1800
39 K80811962025 KUMAR BAHDUR PANNA LAL 606 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1113 1800
40 K80811962026 KULDEEP SINGH AMAR SINGH 681 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1280 1800
41 K80811962027 KRISHANA SHARMA SHANKAR SHARMA 683 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1241 1800
42 K80811962028 SHIPRA SINGH AJAY SINGH 594 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1085 1800
43 K80811962029 SMT USHA HOLKER MR VINOD HOLKER 537 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1045 1800
44 K80811962030 PRAGATI TIWARI RAVI TIWARI 581 910 WH-PMNA   581 1800
45 K80811962031 MUDRIKA DEVI RAJ NARAIN SINGH 553 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1030 1800
46 K80811962032 SHRAVAN KUMAR SURYA BHAN UPADHYAY 509 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1005 1800
47 K80811962033 BEENA SHRIVASTVA BHARAT LA SHRIVASTVA 556 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1043 1800
48 K80811962034 PREETI SINGH MAHENDRA PRATAP SINGH 532 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1030 1800
49 K80811962035 SANJAY KUMAR TRIPATHI RADHE SHYAM TRIPATHI 553 910 FAIL   1057 1800
50 K80811962036 SAROJ MISHRA SHRI, JAI KISHOR MISHRA 575 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1057 1800
51 K80811962037 OM PRAKASH TIWARI UDAI BHAN TIWARI 497 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 995 1800
52 K80811962038 VIDYA DEVI RAJESH KUMAR 609 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1081 1800
53 K80811962039 SATYA SANDHA TRIPATHI JAY HIND PRASAD TRIPATHI 577 910 WH-PMNA   577 1800
54 K80811962040 KSHITIJA MISHRA DWARKA PRASAD 581 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1073 1800
1 K50812963002 RAMRAJ MEENA HATEELA MEENA 451 910 FAIL   918 1800
2 K50812963005 RAKESH CHAUDHARY RAJ BAHADUR VERMA 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
3 K50812963006 VATIKA WADHAWAN J B WADHAWAN 614 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1201 1800
4 K50812963008 SURESH CHAND MEENA GANGA SAHAI MEENA 448 910 FAIL   960 1800
5 K50812963010 SUNITA RASTOGI PANKAJ KUMAR RASTOGI 431 910 WH-PMNA   431 1800
6 K50812963012 SANDEEP KUMAR BHIM SAIN 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
7 K50812963016 INKESH KUMAR GURJAR KAMAUDI LAL GURJAR 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
8 K70812963003 K RAMA RAMNUJAM 0 910 WH-PMNA   0 1800
9 K70812963005 VISHWAJEET DEY DHARMA DAS DEY 526 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 986 1800
10 K70812963006 JYOTI SINGH YOGESH NARAYAN SINGH 550 910 PASS FIRST DIVISION 1083 1800
11 K70812963007 SHIV KISHOR SHARMA SHIV CHRAN LAL SHARMA 462 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 915 1800
12 K70812963010 PARDEEP KUMAR JAGBIR SINGH 540 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 1060 1800
13 K70812963011 SUSHIL KUMAR SURJEET SINGH 398 910 WH-PMNA   398 1800
14 K70812963013 LAKHAN SINGH MEENA RAM PRASAD MEENA 486 910 WH-PMNA   486 1800
15 K70812963014 MAN SINGH MEENA HAR SAHAI MEENA 491 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 933 1800
16 K70812963015 SATISH CHAND MEENA SHREE PARASADI MEENA 500 910 PASS SECOND DIVISION 954 1800
17 K70812963020 VANDANA MISHRA ANIL MISHRA 619 910